Sense Ridgewalk Timing

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Mr Stephen Carpenter Full 00:00:00 Finish
2 Mrs Nicola Hutchinson Full 00:00:00 Finish
3 Mr Mark Newman Full 00:00:00 Finish
4 Mr Lewis Stewart Full 00:00:00 Finish
5 Mrs Harriet Woods Full 00:00:00 Finish
6 Miss Laura England Full 00:00:00 Finish
7 Mr Robert Sadler Full 00:00:00 Finish
8 Mr David Ash Full 00:00:00 Finish
9 Ms Louise Hodgkins Full 00:00:00 Finish
10 Mr alastair mundy Full 00:00:00 Finish
11 Mr Martin Dimitrov Full 00:00:00 Finish
12 Ms Helle Justesen Full 00:00:00 Finish
13 Mr Perrum Rehal Full 00:00:00 Finish
14 Mrs Samantha Bishop Full 00:00:00 Finish
15 Mrs Laura Hawkridge Full 00:00:00 Finish
16 Ms Yasmin Simpson Full 00:00:00 Finish
17 Mrs Emma Strong Full 00:00:00 Finish
18 Miss Irena Jobova Full 00:00:00 Finish
19 Mr Daniel Oscroft Full 00:00:00 Finish
20 Mrs Ruth Bennett-Anderson Full 00:00:00 Finish
21 Miss emma worton Full 00:00:00 Finish
22 Mr Kevin Groves Full 00:00:00 Finish
23 Mr Euan McGill Full 00:00:00 Finish
24 Mr Robert Shaw Full 00:00:00 Finish
25 Mr Christian Clark Full 00:00:00 Finish
26 Mr Adrian Hutton Full 00:00:00 Finish
27 Mrs Lucinda Nimmo Full 00:00:00 Finish
28 Ms Catherine Still Full 00:00:00 Finish
29 Mr Edward Woods Full 00:00:00 Finish
30 Mr Mark Geday Full 00:00:00 Finish
31 Mrs Saffron Lovatt Full 00:00:00 Finish
32 Mr Mark Baxter Full 00:00:00 Finish
33 Mr Graham Hodgkinson Full 00:00:00 Finish
34 Mr Joel Mundy Full 00:00:00 Finish
35 Mrs Joanne Dooley Full 00:00:00 Finish
36 Mr Henry Keenan Full 00:00:00 Finish
37 Miss Natasha Rockett Full 00:00:00 Finish
38 Miss Deborah Hill Full 00:00:00 Finish
39 Miss Jessica Smith Full 00:00:00 Finish
40 Mr Adam Thompson Full 00:00:00 Finish
41 Mr Christopher Day Full 00:00:00 Finish
42 Mr Shaanvir Rehal Full 00:00:00 Finish
43 Mr Phil Wright Full 00:00:00 Finish
44 Mr Anthony Mckay Full 00:00:00 Finish
45 Ms Phoebe Shepheard Full 00:00:00 Finish
46 Mr Martin Collins Full 00:00:00 Finish
47 Miss Sophie Jess Full 00:00:00 Finish
48 Mrs Tracy Northover Full 00:00:00 Finish
49 Mr Steven Woods Full 00:00:00 Finish
50 Mr Mick Greenwood Full 00:00:00 Finish
51 Mrs Maria Mccormick Full 00:00:00 Finish
52 Miss Franziska Schallwig Full 00:00:00 Finish
53 Miss Kirsty Beal Full 00:00:00 Finish
54 Mrs Sarah Lee Full 00:00:00 Marlborough College (Dinner)
55 Miss Christine Brennan Full 00:00:00 Marlborough College (Dinner)
56 Mr Stephan Stanton Full 00:00:00 Aldbourne
57 Mrs Emma Wahlen Full 00:00:00 Aldbourne
58 Dr Jamie Melrose Full 00:00:00 Aldbourne
59 Mr Adrian Darkin Full 00:00:00 Aldbourne
60 Miss Jessica Savory Full 00:00:00 Aldbourne
61 Mr Jonah Bury Full 00:00:00 Aldbourne
62 Mr Paul Steer Full 00:00:00 Marlborough College (Dinner)
63 Mrs Victoria Welsh Full 00:00:00 Hackpen Hill Car Park
64 Mrs Nicola Boyce Full 00:00:00 Hackpen Hill Car Park
65 Mrs Jacqueline Morton Full 00:00:00 Aldbourne
66 Miss Tessa Johnson Full 00:00:00 Aldbourne
67 Miss Catriona Benson Full 00:00:00 Aldbourne
68 Mr JONATHAN HAMSTON Full 00:00:00 Aldbourne
69 Mrs Joanne Stokes Full 00:00:00 Aldbourne
70 Mr Kristian Lane Retired 00:00:00 Marlborough College (Dinner)
71 Mr Daniel Dmytrasz Retired 00:00:00 Marlborough College (Dinner)
72 Additional Participant 1 Retired 00:00:00 Marlborough College (Dinner)
73 Miss chloe austen Retired 00:00:00 Marlborough College (Dinner)
74 Mr Mark Stringer Retired 00:00:00 Marlborough College (Dinner)
75 Miss Jessica Steinemann Retired 00:00:00 Aldbourne
76 Mr daniel irwin Retired 00:00:00 Marlborough College (Dinner)
77 Miss Lauren Austen Retired 00:00:00 Marlborough College (Dinner)
78 Mr Alan Wilkinson Retired 00:00:00 Aldbourne
79 Mr Kermit Straughan Retired 00:00:00 Marlborough College (Dinner)