Ultra Great Britain 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Tim Welch Full 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Lim Nghee Huat Full 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Rosie Bell Full 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 David Kellaway Retired 00:00:00 Broad VH
5 5 Artur Kujawinski Full 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Emmett Graham Full 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Matthew Armstrong Full 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Sal Seeney Full 00:00:00 Broomfleet
9 9 Ross Taylor Full 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Richard Lendon Retired 00:00:00 St Wilfrid
11 11 Hironori Nomoto Full 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Elaine Jones Full 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Joseph Wood Full 00:00:00 Hull
14 14 Franck Bugianesi Full 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Ellen Wood Full 00:00:00 Broomfleet
16 16 Mark Ellison Retired 00:00:00 Spike isl
17 17 Scott Crighton Full 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Debbie King Full 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Julie Valentine Full 00:00:00 Hull
20 20 Michael Cooke Full 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 John Nicholson Retired 00:00:00 Bentley VH
22 22 Sadie Besley Full 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Stephen Baker Full 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Jay Smith Retired 00:00:00 Dunham
25 25 Lisa Thompson Full 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 David Smith Full 00:00:00 Hull
27 27 Rachel Grant Retired 00:00:00 Sykehouse
28 28 Mel Edwards Full 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Mick Clark Full 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Louise Tidbury Retired 00:00:00 St Wilfrid
31 31 Szilard Csiha Full 00:00:00 Sykehouse
32 32 Loveness Scott Full 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Wesley Evans Retired 00:00:00 Broad VH
34 34 Malcolm Fraser Full 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Gordon Hughes Full 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Darren Finnegan Retired 00:00:00 Liverpool
37 37 Thomas Mann Full 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Martin Hookway Full 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Christopher Kay Retired 00:00:00 Broad VH
40 40 Emma Tan Full 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Neil Rutherford Full 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Noel Roche Retired 00:00:00 St Wilfrid
43 43 Peter James Full 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Neil Wood Full 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Jilly Davidson Retired 00:00:00 Dunham
46 46 Spencer Bunn Full 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Ian Yates Full 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Anne-Marie Lord Full 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 Adrian Brooks Retired 00:00:00 Broad VH
50 50 Keith Bird Retired 00:00:00 Broad VH
51 51 Lynsay Adair Full 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Barry Rimmer Full 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 David Rayson Full 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Alan Mair Full 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Toby Jackson Retired 00:00:00 St Johns
56 56 Derek Ralphs Retired 00:00:00 Broad VH
57 57 Martin James Full 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Christopher Duoba Full 00:00:00 Hull
59 59 Colin Green Full 00:00:00 Finish
60 60 Brendan Rendall Full 00:00:00 Hull
61 61 Ben Bridewell Retired 00:00:00 St Wilfrid
62 62 Adam Weekes Retired 00:00:00 Dunham
63 63 Paul Edwards Full 00:00:00 Finish