Ultra Great Britain 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Tim Welch Full 00:00:00 Finish
2 Wesley Evans Retired 00:00:00 Broad VH
3 Lim Nghee Huat Full 00:00:00 Finish
4 Loveness Scott Full 00:00:00 Finish
5 Alan Mair Full 00:00:00 Finish
6 Sadie Besley Full 00:00:00 Finish
7 Toby Jackson Retired 00:00:00 St Johns
8 Stephen Baker Full 00:00:00 Finish
9 Joseph Wood Full 00:00:00 Hull
10 Jilly Davidson Retired 00:00:00 Dunham
11 Franck Bugianesi Full 00:00:00 Finish
12 Neil Wood Full 00:00:00 Finish
13 Malcolm Fraser Full 00:00:00 Finish
14 David Kellaway Retired 00:00:00 Broad VH
15 Gordon Hughes Full 00:00:00 Finish
16 Rosie Bell Full 00:00:00 Finish
17 Lisa Thompson Full 00:00:00 Finish
18 Derek Ralphs Retired 00:00:00 Broad VH
19 Jay Smith Retired 00:00:00 Dunham
20 Martin James Full 00:00:00 Finish
21 Spencer Bunn Full 00:00:00 Finish
22 Mark Ellison Retired 00:00:00 Spike isl
23 Ian Yates Full 00:00:00 Finish
24 Ellen Wood Full 00:00:00 Broomfleet
25 Thomas Mann Full 00:00:00 Finish
26 Artur Kujawinski Full 00:00:00 Finish
27 Darren Finnegan Retired 00:00:00 Liverpool
28 Emmett Graham Full 00:00:00 Finish
29 Christopher Duoba Full 00:00:00 Hull
30 Rachel Grant Retired 00:00:00 Sykehouse
31 Colin Green Full 00:00:00 Finish
32 David Smith Full 00:00:00 Hull
33 Anne-Marie Lord Full 00:00:00 Finish
34 Scott Crighton Full 00:00:00 Finish
35 Adrian Brooks Retired 00:00:00 Broad VH
36 Debbie King Full 00:00:00 Finish
37 Matthew Armstrong Full 00:00:00 Finish
38 Christopher Kay Retired 00:00:00 Broad VH
39 Sal Seeney Full 00:00:00 Broomfleet
40 Martin Hookway Full 00:00:00 Finish
41 Mel Edwards Full 00:00:00 Finish
42 Ben Bridewell Retired 00:00:00 St Wilfrid
43 Mick Clark Full 00:00:00 Finish
44 Brendan Rendall Full 00:00:00 Hull
45 Julie Valentine Full 00:00:00 Hull
46 Keith Bird Retired 00:00:00 Broad VH
47 Lynsay Adair Full 00:00:00 Finish
48 Emma Tan Full 00:00:00 Finish
49 Richard Lendon Retired 00:00:00 St Wilfrid
50 Neil Rutherford Full 00:00:00 Finish
51 Ross Taylor Full 00:00:00 Finish
52 Szilard Csiha Full 00:00:00 Sykehouse
53 Adam Weekes Retired 00:00:00 Dunham
54 Louise Tidbury Retired 00:00:00 St Wilfrid
55 Paul Edwards Full 00:00:00 Finish
56 Barry Rimmer Full 00:00:00 Finish
57 John Nicholson Retired 00:00:00 Bentley VH
58 David Rayson Full 00:00:00 Finish
59 Michael Cooke Full 00:00:00 Finish
60 Peter James Full 00:00:00 Finish
61 Hironori Nomoto Full 00:00:00 Finish
62 Noel Roche Retired 00:00:00 St Wilfrid
63 Elaine Jones Full 00:00:00 Finish