The Lap 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Sarah Gerrish Female 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Gary Pattison Male 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Steven Hartle Male 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Amy Wright Female 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Byron Morgan Male 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Daniel Downman Male 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Kel Richardson Female 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Julie Balchin Female 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Paul Wilby Male 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Ian Cadman Male 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Avril Mackay Female 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Philip Stephenson Male 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Martijn Kaan Male 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Jean Freeman Female 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Anthony Patterson Male 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Matthew Harrison Male 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Kerry Woodcock Female 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Jon Morgan Male 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Paul Dixon Male 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Patricia Rhodes Female 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Claire Baker Female 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Gary Webster Male 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Billy Burns Male 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Emma Lynch Female 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Paul Stamp Male 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Stuart Jolly Male 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Gillian Eccles Female 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Jon Pain Male 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Alex Harold Male 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Christine Wiseman Female 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Jayme Morgan Male 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Wayne Davies Male 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Kirsty Reade Female 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Chloe Badge Female 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Mark Warren Male 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Joanne Love Female 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Jonathan Smithurst Male 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Matt Johnson Male 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Ian Bullass Male 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Philip Padfield Male 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Daniel Gittins Male 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Maggie Wild Female 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Georgie Dawson Female 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Ian Moran Male 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Patrick Corbett Male 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Annette Quarry Female 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Sam Arden Female 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Brian Wallace Male 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 Abby Huxtable Female 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Daniel Simpson Male 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Daniel Jenkins Male 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Jason Brooker Male 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Laurence Ormerod Male 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Mike Gilpin Male 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Angela Wilby Female 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Angela Colby Female 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 Christopher Convey Male 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Dawn Poulter Female 00:00:00 Finish
59 59 Joanne Adams Female 00:00:00 Finish
60 60 Andrew Waite Male 00:00:00 Finish
61 61 Ian McFadzen Male 00:00:00 Finish
62 62 Lorraine Hopley Female 00:00:00 Finish
63 63 Alistair Shawcross Male 00:00:00 Finish
64 64 Scott Jackson Male 00:00:00 Finish
65 65 Tom Booth Male 00:00:00 Finish
66 66 Michael Oliver Bagshaw Male 00:00:00 Finish
67 67 Ed Gill Male 00:00:00 Finish
68 68 Clare White Female 00:00:00 Finish
69 69 Cass Chisholm Female 00:00:00 Finish
70 70 Jules Coleman Male 00:00:00 Finish
71 71 Lesley Postlethwaite Female 00:00:00 Finish
72 72 Siobhan Brennan Female 00:00:00 Finish
73 73 Andrew Wadeson Male 00:00:00 Finish
74 74 Richard Mason Male 00:00:00 Finish
75 75 Phillipa Haworth Female 00:00:00 Finish
76 76 Mark Russell Male 00:00:00 Finish
77 77 Lucas Introna Male 00:00:00 Finish
78 78 Daniel Birkbeck Male 00:00:00 Finish
79 79 Peter O'Gorman Male 00:00:00 Finish
80 80 Chris Foden Male 00:00:00 Finish
81 81 Samantha Voss Female 00:00:00 Finish
82 82 Shelley Brewer Female 00:00:00 Finish
83 83 Charles Colby Male 00:00:00 Finish
84 84 Kirsty Pirzkall Female 00:00:00 Finish
85 85 Noel Urwin Male 00:00:00 Finish
86 86 Alan Lucker Male 00:00:00 Finish
87 87 Sarah Haworth Female 00:00:00 Finish
88 88 Dave Rogers Male 00:00:00 Finish
89 89 Gareth Hughes Male 00:00:00 Finish
90 90 David Baron Male 00:00:00 Finish
91 91 Declan O'Duffy Male 00:00:00 Finish
92 92 Alex Fawcett Male 00:00:00 Finish
93 93 Kirsty Struthers Female 00:00:00 Finish
94 94 Caoline Billis Female 00:00:00 Finish
95 95 Shane Cliffe Male 00:00:00 Finish
96 96 Helen Pike Female 00:00:00 Finish
97 97 Andreas Tridimas Male 00:00:00 Finish
98 98 Phil Lee Male 00:00:00 Finish
99 99 Ffion Harris Female 00:00:00 Finish
100 100 David Rayson Male 00:00:00 Finish
101 101 Terry Holden Male 00:00:00 Finish
102 102 Gary House Male 00:00:00 Finish
103 103 David Barker Male 00:00:00 Finish
104 104 Andy O'Brien Male 00:00:00 Finish
105 105 Mark Ellison Male 00:00:00 Finish
106 106 Linda Stott Female 00:00:00 Finish
107 107 Kyla Bennett Female 00:00:00 Finish
108 108 Andrew Wren Male 00:00:00 Finish
109 109 Andrew Chilton Male 00:00:00 Finish
110 110 Di Newton Female 00:00:00 Finish
111 111 Michael Treece-Birch Male 00:00:00 Finish
112 112 Peter Lawson Male 00:00:00 Finish
113 113 Heidi Griffiths Female 00:00:00 Finish
114 114 Chris Pilkington Male 00:00:00 Finish
115 115 Mat Hickman Male 00:00:00 Finish
116 116 Matthew Holt Male 00:00:00 Finish
117 117 Gary Aylett Male 00:00:00 Finish
118 118 Peter Mummery Male 00:00:00 Finish
119 119 John Elliott Male 00:00:00 Finish
120 120 Lindsy Slamon Female 00:00:00 Finish
121 121 Rebecca Beard Female 00:00:00 Finish
122 122 David Wotton Male 00:00:00 Finish
123 123 Phil Carter Male 00:00:00 Finish
124 124 Zsofia Nemeth Female 00:00:00 Finish
125 125 Paul Towers Male 00:00:00 Finish
126 126 Russell Law Male 00:00:00 Finish
127 127 Louise Goddard Female 00:00:00 Finish
128 128 Russell Paul Male 00:00:00 Finish
129 129 Stephen Henderson Male 00:00:00 Finish
130 130 Emma Young Female 00:00:00 Finish
131 131 Dave Moulding Male 00:00:00 Finish
132 132 Bruce Duncan Male 00:00:00 Finish
133 133 Pippa Riley Female 00:00:00 Finish
134 134 Rebekah Beadle Female 00:00:00 Finish
135 135 Anthony Winter Male 00:00:00 Finish
136 136 Paul Cannon Male 00:00:00 Finish
137 137 Denise McGeachy Female 00:00:00 Finish
138 138 Aaron Sutton Male 00:00:00 Finish
139 139 Dan Lambert Male 00:00:00 Finish
140 140 Kevin O' Reilly Retired 00:00:00 Troutbeck
141 141 Paula Morgan Retired 00:00:00 Windermere
142 142 Jane Lawson Retired 00:00:00 Windermere
143 143 Catherine Lawson Retired 00:00:00 Newby Bridge
144 144 Connor Harrs Retired 00:00:00 Troutbeck
145 145 Amanda Davis Retired 00:00:00 Troutbeck
146 146 Richard Brookes Retired 00:00:00 Skelwith
147 147 Rachel Ball Retired 00:00:00 Gummers How
148 148 Mark Wright Retired 00:00:00 Windermere
149 149 Emily Stapleton Retired 00:00:00 Far Sawrey
150 150 Anthony Satchwell Retired 00:00:00 Gummers How