The Lap 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Siobhan Brennan Female 00:00:00 Finish
2 Jules Coleman Male 00:00:00 Finish
3 Andrew Waite Male 00:00:00 Finish
4 Lesley Postlethwaite Female 00:00:00 Finish
5 Phil Lee Male 00:00:00 Finish
6 Julie Balchin Female 00:00:00 Finish
7 Daniel Downman Male 00:00:00 Finish
8 Anthony Winter Male 00:00:00 Finish
9 Kel Richardson Female 00:00:00 Finish
10 Jayme Morgan Male 00:00:00 Finish
11 Shelley Brewer Female 00:00:00 Finish
12 Chris Foden Male 00:00:00 Finish
13 Samantha Voss Female 00:00:00 Finish
14 Andy O'Brien Male 00:00:00 Finish
15 Philip Padfield Male 00:00:00 Finish
16 Gary Pattison Male 00:00:00 Finish
17 Jean Freeman Female 00:00:00 Finish
18 Matthew Harrison Male 00:00:00 Finish
19 Kerry Woodcock Female 00:00:00 Finish
20 David Baron Male 00:00:00 Finish
21 Mark Russell Male 00:00:00 Finish
22 Sarah Haworth Female 00:00:00 Finish
23 Matthew Holt Male 00:00:00 Finish
24 Billy Burns Male 00:00:00 Finish
25 Philip Stephenson Male 00:00:00 Finish
26 Emma Lynch Female 00:00:00 Finish
27 Daniel Jenkins Male 00:00:00 Finish
28 Shane Cliffe Male 00:00:00 Finish
29 Noel Urwin Male 00:00:00 Finish
30 Helen Pike Female 00:00:00 Finish
31 Russell Law Male 00:00:00 Finish
32 Chloe Badge Female 00:00:00 Finish
33 Wayne Davies Male 00:00:00 Finish
34 Gary Webster Male 00:00:00 Finish
35 Kirsty Reade Female 00:00:00 Finish
36 Ian McFadzen Male 00:00:00 Finish
37 Kyla Bennett Female 00:00:00 Finish
38 Mark Ellison Male 00:00:00 Finish
39 Linda Stott Female 00:00:00 Finish
40 Dave Moulding Male 00:00:00 Finish
41 Michael Oliver Bagshaw Male 00:00:00 Finish
42 Georgie Dawson Female 00:00:00 Finish
43 Daniel Gittins Male 00:00:00 Finish
44 Maggie Wild Female 00:00:00 Finish
45 Gary Aylett Male 00:00:00 Finish
46 David Rayson Male 00:00:00 Finish
47 Heidi Griffiths Female 00:00:00 Finish
48 Mat Hickman Male 00:00:00 Finish
49 Jason Brooker Male 00:00:00 Finish
50 Jonathan Smithurst Male 00:00:00 Finish
51 Abby Huxtable Female 00:00:00 Finish
52 Lucas Introna Male 00:00:00 Finish
53 Phil Carter Male 00:00:00 Finish
54 Michael Treece-Birch Male 00:00:00 Finish
55 Zsofia Nemeth Female 00:00:00 Finish
56 Martijn Kaan Male 00:00:00 Finish
57 Joanne Adams Female 00:00:00 Finish
58 Christopher Convey Male 00:00:00 Finish
59 Brian Wallace Male 00:00:00 Finish
60 Dawn Poulter Female 00:00:00 Finish
61 Alan Lucker Male 00:00:00 Finish
62 Rebekah Beadle Female 00:00:00 Finish
63 Bruce Duncan Male 00:00:00 Finish
64 David Wotton Male 00:00:00 Finish
65 Pippa Riley Female 00:00:00 Finish
66 Jon Morgan Male 00:00:00 Finish
67 Cass Chisholm Female 00:00:00 Finish
68 Ed Gill Male 00:00:00 Finish
69 Clare White Female 00:00:00 Finish
70 Declan O'Duffy Male 00:00:00 Finish
71 Jon Pain Male 00:00:00 Finish
72 Russell Paul Male 00:00:00 Finish
73 Sarah Gerrish Female 00:00:00 Finish
74 Steven Hartle Male 00:00:00 Finish
75 Amy Wright Female 00:00:00 Finish
76 Daniel Birkbeck Male 00:00:00 Finish
77 Alistair Shawcross Male 00:00:00 Finish
78 Phillipa Haworth Female 00:00:00 Finish
79 Gary House Male 00:00:00 Finish
80 Ian Cadman Male 00:00:00 Finish
81 Aaron Sutton Male 00:00:00 Finish
82 Avril Mackay Female 00:00:00 Finish
83 Matt Johnson Male 00:00:00 Finish
84 Charles Colby Male 00:00:00 Finish
85 Andrew Wadeson Male 00:00:00 Finish
86 Kirsty Pirzkall Female 00:00:00 Finish
87 Peter Lawson Male 00:00:00 Finish
88 Claire Baker Female 00:00:00 Finish
89 Paul Dixon Male 00:00:00 Finish
90 Paul Wilby Male 00:00:00 Finish
91 Patricia Rhodes Female 00:00:00 Finish
92 Ian Moran Male 00:00:00 Finish
93 Caoline Billis Female 00:00:00 Finish
94 Alex Fawcett Male 00:00:00 Finish
95 Kirsty Struthers Female 00:00:00 Finish
96 Peter Mummery Male 00:00:00 Finish
97 Laurence Ormerod Male 00:00:00 Finish
98 Anthony Patterson Male 00:00:00 Finish
99 Gillian Eccles Female 00:00:00 Finish
100 Alex Harold Male 00:00:00 Finish
101 Christine Wiseman Female 00:00:00 Finish
102 David Barker Male 00:00:00 Finish
103 Dave Rogers Male 00:00:00 Finish
104 Ffion Harris Female 00:00:00 Finish
105 Terry Holden Male 00:00:00 Finish
106 Ian Bullass Male 00:00:00 Finish
107 Paul Stamp Male 00:00:00 Finish
108 Joanne Love Female 00:00:00 Finish
109 Scott Jackson Male 00:00:00 Finish
110 Andrew Chilton Male 00:00:00 Finish
111 Andreas Tridimas Male 00:00:00 Finish
112 Di Newton Female 00:00:00 Finish
113 Dan Lambert Male 00:00:00 Finish
114 Sam Arden Female 00:00:00 Finish
115 Patrick Corbett Male 00:00:00 Finish
116 Mark Warren Male 00:00:00 Finish
117 Annette Quarry Female 00:00:00 Finish
118 Richard Mason Male 00:00:00 Finish
119 Rebecca Beard Female 00:00:00 Finish
120 John Elliott Male 00:00:00 Finish
121 Andrew Wren Male 00:00:00 Finish
122 Lindsy Slamon Female 00:00:00 Finish
123 Byron Morgan Male 00:00:00 Finish
124 Peter O'Gorman Male 00:00:00 Finish
125 Angela Colby Female 00:00:00 Finish
126 Mike Gilpin Male 00:00:00 Finish
127 Angela Wilby Female 00:00:00 Finish
128 Chris Pilkington Male 00:00:00 Finish
129 Louise Goddard Female 00:00:00 Finish
130 Stephen Henderson Male 00:00:00 Finish
131 Emma Young Female 00:00:00 Finish
132 Tom Booth Male 00:00:00 Finish
133 Daniel Simpson Male 00:00:00 Finish
134 Lorraine Hopley Female 00:00:00 Finish
135 Gareth Hughes Male 00:00:00 Finish
136 Paul Cannon Male 00:00:00 Finish
137 Paul Towers Male 00:00:00 Finish
138 Denise McGeachy Female 00:00:00 Finish
139 Stuart Jolly Male 00:00:00 Finish
140 Amanda Davis Retired 00:00:00 Troutbeck
141 Kevin O' Reilly Retired 00:00:00 Troutbeck
142 Rachel Ball Retired 00:00:00 Gummers How
143 Jane Lawson Retired 00:00:00 Windermere
144 Mark Wright Retired 00:00:00 Windermere
145 Connor Harrs Retired 00:00:00 Troutbeck
146 Anthony Satchwell Retired 00:00:00 Gummers How
147 Richard Brookes Retired 00:00:00 Skelwith
148 Paula Morgan Retired 00:00:00 Windermere
149 Catherine Lawson Retired 00:00:00 Newby Bridge
150 Emily Stapleton Retired 00:00:00 Far Sawrey