Montane Spine Challenger 2020

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Elaine Bisson Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Sarah Witte Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Rebecca Lane Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Heidi Lewis Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Gillian Mccoll Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Jen Scotney Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Jude Lane Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Kirsten Isak Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Christine Boeneker Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Silvia Delgado Ortiz Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Anne Green Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Douglas Zinis Men 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 David Hanna Men 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Chris Brookman Men 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Gary Chapman Men 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Stef Maginelle Men 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Roland Kelly Men 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Rupert Lee Men 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Glen Mcgowan Men 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Peter Smith Men 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Sam Taylor Men 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Mike Abel Men 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Stuart Scott Men 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Colin Russell Men 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Pascal Fallas Men 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Jonathan Inglesfield Men 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Jonny Ulett Men 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Darren Clare Clare Men 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Mark Collins Men 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Kevin Blacker Men 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 James Loftus Men 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Luke Hinds Men 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Ben Morris Men 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Graham North Men 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Andrew Douglas Men 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 James Pawson Men 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Colm O'Cofaigh Men 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Rob O'Reilly Men 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Xavier Chaduc Men 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Daragh Kelly Men 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Peter Hofmann Men 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Ian Cross Men 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Henry Powell-Jones Men 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Frederick Newton Men 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Sean Mason Men 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Bruce Ballagher Men 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Andrew Wilson Men 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Adam Fixter Men 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 Ed Laurentzen Men 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Laurence Baldwin Men 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Rob Priestman Men 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Erik Lambrechts Men 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Ella Corrick MRT Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Clare Holdcroft MRT Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Joe Parsons MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Gregory Crowley MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 Robin Smith MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Robert Jones MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
59 59 Jonathan Wood MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
60 60 Josh Westwood MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
61 61 Alun Lewis MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
62 62 Karl Wait MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
63 63 Luke Viney MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
64 64 Paul Freeman MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
65 65 Robin Tak Retired 00:00:00 Finish
66 66 Kirsten Ejlskov Jensen Retired 00:00:00 Finish
67 67 Heather Eastwood Retired 00:00:00 Finish
68 68 Graham Hughes Retired 00:00:00 Finish
69 69 Neil Stephenson Retired 00:00:00 Finish
70 70 Adrian Gosling Retired 00:00:00 Finish
71 71 Henry Head Retired 00:00:00 Finish
72 72 Susan Jennings Retired 00:00:00 Finish
73 73 Ian Dalton Retired 00:00:00 Finish
74 74 Joshua Lee Retired 00:00:00 Finish
75 75 James Butler Retired 00:00:00 Finish
76 76 Emily Ravenhill Retired 00:00:00 Finish
77 77 Sarah Deeks Retired 00:00:00 Finish
78 78 Oliver Hague Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
79 79 Jo Dixon Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
80 80 Michael Jones Retired 00:00:00 Malham
81 81 Ralf Taner Retired 00:00:00 Malham
82 82 Dan Mayers Retired 00:00:00 Malham
83 83 Jell Ellis Retired 00:00:00 Malham
84 84 Lee Walker Retired 00:00:00 Malham
85 85 Richard Curtis Retired 00:00:00 Malham
86 86 John Roberts Retired 00:00:00 Malham
87 87 Richard Holloway Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
88 88 Nick Mayers Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
89 89 Steve Turland Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
90 90 Alastair Hubbard Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
91 91 Anthony Harmes Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
92 92 Dorian Craig Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
93 93 Paul Davison Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
94 94 Elizabeth Rayner Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
95 95 Doug Gurr Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
96 96 Mark Thompson Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
97 97 Dan Thompson Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
98 98 Estelle Mortimer Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
99 99 Mark Beighton Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
100 100 Mark Baines Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
101 101 Alex Grovit Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
102 102 Ian Malcolm Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
103 103 Jamie Hall Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
104 104 Wayne Byrne Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
105 105 Tony Clapham Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
106 106 Isobel Oakley Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
107 107 Chris Bagworth Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
108 108 Peter Ellis Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
109 109 Kyle Armstrong Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
110 110 Nicholas Barnard Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
111 111 Darren Summers Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
112 112 Martin Hale Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
113 113 Julian Pieters Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
114 114 Chris Randall Retired 00:00:00 Charlestown
115 115 David Clancy Retired 00:00:00 M62
116 116 Dimeo Alfredo Retired 00:00:00 Wessenden
117 117 Mal Smith Retired 00:00:00 Wessenden
118 118 William Drapeaud Retired 00:00:00 Charlestown
119 119 Guido Gazzi Retired 00:00:00 M62
120 120 Judy Rickwood Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
121 121 Paul Colledge Retired 00:00:00 M62
122 122 Matt Richardson Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
123 123 Richard Ballantine Retired 00:00:00 Charlestown
124 124 John Daniel Retired 00:00:00 Charlestown
125 125 Dean Ovel Retired 00:00:00 M62
126 126 Marc Jones Retired 00:00:00 M62
127 127 Hameau Patrick Retired 00:00:00 M62
128 128 Paul Dennis Retired 00:00:00 Wessenden
129 129 Paul Glynn Retired 00:00:00 M62
130 130 Kerry Clarke Retired 00:00:00 M62
131 131 Daniel Davis Retired 00:00:00 M62
132 132 Andrew Swanson Retired 00:00:00 M62
133 133 Matt Dooley Retired 00:00:00 Wessenden
134 134 Dominique Charton Retired 00:00:00 Wessenden
135 135 Ron Mcfaull Retired 00:00:00 Torside