Montane Spine Challenger 2020

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Elaine Bisson Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
2 Sarah Witte Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
3 Rebecca Lane Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
4 Heidi Lewis Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
5 Gillian Mccoll Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
6 Jen Scotney Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
7 Jude Lane Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
8 Kirsten Isak Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
9 Christine Boeneker Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
10 Silvia Delgado Ortiz Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
11 Anne Green Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
12 Douglas Zinis Men 00:00:00 Finish
13 David Hanna Men 00:00:00 Finish
14 Chris Brookman Men 00:00:00 Finish
15 Gary Chapman Men 00:00:00 Finish
16 Stef Maginelle Men 00:00:00 Finish
17 Roland Kelly Men 00:00:00 Finish
18 Rupert Lee Men 00:00:00 Finish
19 Glen Mcgowan Men 00:00:00 Finish
20 Peter Smith Men 00:00:00 Finish
21 Sam Taylor Men 00:00:00 Finish
22 Mike Abel Men 00:00:00 Finish
23 Stuart Scott Men 00:00:00 Finish
24 Colin Russell Men 00:00:00 Finish
25 Pascal Fallas Men 00:00:00 Finish
26 Jonathan Inglesfield Men 00:00:00 Finish
27 Jonny Ulett Men 00:00:00 Finish
28 Darren Clare Clare Men 00:00:00 Finish
29 Mark Collins Men 00:00:00 Finish
30 Kevin Blacker Men 00:00:00 Finish
31 James Loftus Men 00:00:00 Finish
32 Luke Hinds Men 00:00:00 Finish
33 Ben Morris Men 00:00:00 Finish
34 Graham North Men 00:00:00 Finish
35 Andrew Douglas Men 00:00:00 Finish
36 James Pawson Men 00:00:00 Finish
37 Colm O'Cofaigh Men 00:00:00 Finish
38 Rob O'Reilly Men 00:00:00 Finish
39 Xavier Chaduc Men 00:00:00 Finish
40 Daragh Kelly Men 00:00:00 Finish
41 Peter Hofmann Men 00:00:00 Finish
42 Ian Cross Men 00:00:00 Finish
43 Henry Powell-Jones Men 00:00:00 Finish
44 Frederick Newton Men 00:00:00 Finish
45 Sean Mason Men 00:00:00 Finish
46 Bruce Ballagher Men 00:00:00 Finish
47 Andrew Wilson Men 00:00:00 Finish
48 Adam Fixter Men 00:00:00 Finish
49 Ed Laurentzen Men 00:00:00 Finish
50 Laurence Baldwin Men 00:00:00 Finish
51 Rob Priestman Men 00:00:00 Finish
52 Erik Lambrechts Men 00:00:00 Finish
53 Ella Corrick MRT Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
54 Clare Holdcroft MRT Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
55 Joe Parsons MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
56 Gregory Crowley MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
57 Robin Smith MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
58 Robert Jones MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
59 Jonathan Wood MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
60 Josh Westwood MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
61 Alun Lewis MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
62 Karl Wait MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
63 Luke Viney MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
64 Paul Freeman MRT Men 00:00:00 Finish
65 Robin Tak Retired 00:00:00 Finish
66 Kirsten Ejlskov Jensen Retired 00:00:00 Finish
67 Heather Eastwood Retired 00:00:00 Finish
68 Graham Hughes Retired 00:00:00 Finish
69 Neil Stephenson Retired 00:00:00 Finish
70 Adrian Gosling Retired 00:00:00 Finish
71 Henry Head Retired 00:00:00 Finish
72 Susan Jennings Retired 00:00:00 Finish
73 Ian Dalton Retired 00:00:00 Finish
74 Joshua Lee Retired 00:00:00 Finish
75 James Butler Retired 00:00:00 Finish
76 Emily Ravenhill Retired 00:00:00 Finish
77 Sarah Deeks Retired 00:00:00 Finish
78 Oliver Hague Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
79 Jo Dixon Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
80 Michael Jones Retired 00:00:00 Malham
81 Ralf Taner Retired 00:00:00 Malham
82 Dan Mayers Retired 00:00:00 Malham
83 Jell Ellis Retired 00:00:00 Malham
84 Lee Walker Retired 00:00:00 Malham
85 Richard Curtis Retired 00:00:00 Malham
86 John Roberts Retired 00:00:00 Malham
87 Richard Holloway Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
88 Nick Mayers Retired 00:00:00 Gargrave
89 Steve Turland Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
90 Alastair Hubbard Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
91 Anthony Harmes Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
92 Dorian Craig Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
93 Paul Davison Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
94 Elizabeth Rayner Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
95 Doug Gurr Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
96 Mark Thompson Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
97 Dan Thompson Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
98 Estelle Mortimer Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
99 Mark Beighton Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
100 Mark Baines Retired 00:00:00 Oakworth
101 Alex Grovit Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
102 Ian Malcolm Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
103 Jamie Hall Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
104 Wayne Byrne Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
105 Tony Clapham Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
106 Isobel Oakley Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
107 Chris Bagworth Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
108 Peter Ellis Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
109 Kyle Armstrong Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
110 Nicholas Barnard Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
111 Darren Summers Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
112 Martin Hale Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
113 Julian Pieters Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
114 Chris Randall Retired 00:00:00 Charlestown
115 David Clancy Retired 00:00:00 M62
116 Dimeo Alfredo Retired 00:00:00 Wessenden
117 Mal Smith Retired 00:00:00 Wessenden
118 William Drapeaud Retired 00:00:00 Charlestown
119 Guido Gazzi Retired 00:00:00 M62
120 Judy Rickwood Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
121 Paul Colledge Retired 00:00:00 M62
122 Matt Richardson Retired 00:00:00 Hebden
123 Richard Ballantine Retired 00:00:00 Charlestown
124 John Daniel Retired 00:00:00 Charlestown
125 Dean Ovel Retired 00:00:00 M62
126 Marc Jones Retired 00:00:00 M62
127 Hameau Patrick Retired 00:00:00 M62
128 Paul Dennis Retired 00:00:00 Wessenden
129 Paul Glynn Retired 00:00:00 M62
130 Kerry Clarke Retired 00:00:00 M62
131 Daniel Davis Retired 00:00:00 M62
132 Andrew Swanson Retired 00:00:00 M62
133 Matt Dooley Retired 00:00:00 Wessenden
134 Dominique Charton Retired 00:00:00 Wessenden
135 Ron Mcfaull Retired 00:00:00 Torside