Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 2017 3 Stage

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Last Location
Christian Hildebrand 3 Stage 10:02:05 Finish
Paul Raistrick 3 Stage 10:40:36 Finish
Josep Serra Prat 3 Stage 11:40:37 Finish
lluis Marfa Ioidi 3 Stage 11:46:34 Finish
Etienne Jaques 3 Stage 11:57:09 Finish
Sabrina Mohn 3 Stage 11:59:30 Finish
Magdalena Martini 3 Stage 11:59:47 Finish
Katrin Hartmann 3 Stage 12:26:04 Finish
V¡ctor Manuel D¡ez Pe¤a 3 Stage 12:26:32 Finish
Elise Hay Opsahl 3 Stage 12:34:49 Finish
Benjamin Gebert 3 Stage 12:40:27 Finish
Maria Gabriella Maquignaz 3 Stage 12:43:45 Alagna
Christian Hay Opsahl 3 Stage 12:46:33 Finish
Eilidh Raistrick 3 Stage 12:47:30 Finish
Kim Landgraf 3 Stage 12:47:46 Finish
Josep Bort 3 Stage 12:58:41 Finish
Molly Bazilchuk 3 Stage 13:17:22 Finish
Jodie Pralong 3 Stage 13:21:01 Finish
Joshua Craddock 3 Stage 13:29:11 Finish
Laura Millichamp 3 Stage 13:31:18 Finish
Chun Fung Tam 3 Stage 13:41:54 Finish
Tina Bergman 3 Stage 13:43:27 Finish
Scott Waring 3 Stage 13:47:58 Finish
Deborah Ryan 3 Stage 14:02:38 Finish
Holger L„ngner 3 Stage 14:12:12 Finish
Dane Ryan 3 Stage 14:20:45 Finish
Thomas Naughton 3 Stage 14:40:08 Finish
Ebba Djurberg 3 Stage 15:02:23 Finish
James Leslie 3 Stage 15:05:02 Finish
David Creemers 3 Stage 15:19:01 Finish
Kate Fogelberg 3 Stage 15:34:42 Finish
Janine Canham 3 Stage 15:43:52 Finish
Irene Burman 3 Stage 16:02:41 Finish
Maria Karlsson 3 Stage 16:03:19 Finish
James Glazebrook 3 Stage 16:08:03 Finish
So Wing Kuen Edward 3 Stage 16:11:02 Finish
Jane Shadbolt 3 Stage 16:15:20 Finish
Gary Noall 3 Stage 16:17:45 Finish
Stian Lovseth 3 Stage 16:20:24 Finish
Raymond Ching 3 Stage 16:29:18 Finish
Cyrille Cotte 3 Stage 16:42:34 Finish
Anton-Jan Thijssen 3 Stage 16:46:34 Finish
Mart Loonurme 3 Stage 16:59:51 Finish
James Porritt 3 Stage 17:04:37 Finish
Katharina Voigts 3 Stage 17:22:29 Finish
Adam Zakiewicz 3 Stage 17:27:35 Finish
Peder E. Hanssen 3 Stage 17:34:56 Finish
Thomas Holtz 3 Stage 17:42:25 Finish
Charles Cartledge 3 Stage 17:50:30 Finish
Mark Jones 3 Stage 17:53:16 Finish
Basil Geoghegan 3 Stage 18:03:31 Finish
Fiona Glen 3 Stage 18:37:33 Finish
Zoltan Kuthy 3 Stage 18:40:38 Finish
Egill Steingrimsson 3 Stage 18:45:44 Finish
Malcolm Webb 3 Stage 18:47:09 Finish
Lu Yuan 3 Stage 18:56:52 Finish
Peiyao Chen 3 Stage 22:26:16 Finish
Illy Neumann 3 Stage 00:00:00 None
Zolt n Flop 3 Stage 00:00:00 None
Renata Raisova 3 Stage 00:00:00 None
Wenyi Tang 3 Stage 03:13:39 Start D2
Michael Baader 3 Stage 05:13:06 Start D2
Juha Soralahti 3 Stage 06:43:45 Start D2
John Barratt 3 Stage 08:37:47 Start D2
Sarah Munday 3 Stage 09:16:12 Start D2
Robert Reid 3 Stage 12:48:57 Alagna
Lisha Yu 3 Stage 17:59:21 Finish D2
Brett Hochfeld 3 Stage 18:01:48 Finish D2
Gennady Vanin 3 Stage 19:07:32 Finish D2
Edwin Colella 3 Stage 19:59:31 Finish D2
Chris Whistler 3 Stage 21:05:11 Finish D2