Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 2017 3 Stage

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 James Leslie 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 James Porritt 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Raymond Ching 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Katharina Voigts 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Peder E. Hanssen 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Mart Loonurme 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Jodie Pralong 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Cyrille Cotte 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Scott Waring 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Katrin Hartmann 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Stian Lovseth 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Josep Serra Prat 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Joshua Craddock 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Malcolm Webb 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Christian Hildebrand 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Maria Gabriella Maquignaz 3 Stage 00:00:00 Alagna
17 17 Eilidh Raistrick 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 David Creemers 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 So Wing Kuen Edward 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Thomas Holtz 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Molly Bazilchuk 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 lluis Marfa Ioidi 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Paul Raistrick 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 V¡ctor Manuel D¡ez Pe¤a 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Lu Yuan 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Etienne Jaques 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Tina Bergman 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Laura Millichamp 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Deborah Ryan 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Ebba Djurberg 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Adam Zakiewicz 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Mark Jones 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Sabrina Mohn 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Josep Bort 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Dane Ryan 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Kate Fogelberg 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Magdalena Martini 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Maria Karlsson 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Thomas Naughton 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Irene Burman 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Jane Shadbolt 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Benjamin Gebert 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Zoltan Kuthy 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Gary Noall 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Janine Canham 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Egill Steingrimsson 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Basil Geoghegan 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Kim Landgraf 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 Elise Hay Opsahl 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Charles Cartledge 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Chun Fung Tam 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 James Glazebrook 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Holger L„ngner 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Christian Hay Opsahl 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Peiyao Chen 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Anton-Jan Thijssen 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 Fiona Glen 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Yujing Wan Retired 00:00:00 Finish D2
59 59 Joanne Elliott Retired 00:00:00 Start D3
60 60 Gail Aspden Retired 00:00:00 Alagna
61 61 Alexandra Dolezel Retired 00:00:00 Start D3
62 62 Hannah Walsh Retired 00:00:00 Alagna