Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 2017 3 Stage

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Benjamin Gebert 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
2 Stian Lovseth 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
3 Jane Shadbolt 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
4 Thomas Holtz 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
5 Elise Hay Opsahl 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
6 So Wing Kuen Edward 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
7 Charles Cartledge 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
8 James Leslie 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
9 Deborah Ryan 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
10 Ebba Djurberg 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
11 Katrin Hartmann 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
12 Thomas Naughton 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
13 Scott Waring 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
14 Irene Burman 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
15 Kim Landgraf 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
16 Eilidh Raistrick 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
17 David Creemers 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
18 Fiona Glen 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
19 Laura Millichamp 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
20 Anton-Jan Thijssen 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
21 Tina Bergman 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
22 Maria Karlsson 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
23 Jodie Pralong 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
24 Magdalena Martini 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
25 Cyrille Cotte 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
26 Basil Geoghegan 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
27 Maria Gabriella Maquignaz 3 Stage 00:00:00 Alagna
28 Egill Steingrimsson 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
29 Etienne Jaques 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
30 Christian Hay Opsahl 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
31 Lu Yuan 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
32 Peiyao Chen 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
33 Kate Fogelberg 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
34 Mart Loonurme 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
35 Dane Ryan 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
36 Christian Hildebrand 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
37 Gary Noall 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
38 Malcolm Webb 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
39 Janine Canham 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
40 Holger L„ngner 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
41 Paul Raistrick 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
42 V¡ctor Manuel D¡ez Pe¤a 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
43 Peder E. Hanssen 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
44 Sabrina Mohn 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
45 Katharina Voigts 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
46 Josep Bort 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
47 Zoltan Kuthy 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
48 Josep Serra Prat 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
49 Joshua Craddock 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
50 James Glazebrook 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
51 lluis Marfa Ioidi 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
52 Chun Fung Tam 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
53 Molly Bazilchuk 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
54 Mark Jones 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
55 James Porritt 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
56 Adam Zakiewicz 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
57 Raymond Ching 3 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
58 Yujing Wan Retired 00:00:00 Finish D2
59 Alexandra Dolezel Retired 00:00:00 Start D3
60 Joanne Elliott Retired 00:00:00 Start D3
61 Hannah Walsh Retired 00:00:00 Alagna
62 Gail Aspden Retired 00:00:00 Alagna