Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 2017 4 Stage

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Richard Ehrlich 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
2 Barbara Trechslin 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
3 Wiwin Leung 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
4 Fr‚d‚ric Gallone 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
5 Aleksandr Vikulin 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
6 Sally Mcconville 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
7 Richard Gover 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
8 Jane Williams 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
9 Patrick Bird 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
10 Lutz Stephan Papst 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
11 Rainer Hilz 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
12 Andrea Zirknitzer 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
13 Anders Burman 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
14 Alexandre P‚coud 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
15 Zoe Pye 4 Stage 00:00:00 Saas Fee
16 Ineke Imbo 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
17 Purna Laxmi Neupane 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
18 Lotte Carritt 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
19 Timothy Cox 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
20 Wim Schacht 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
21 Wolfgang Klebelsberg 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
22 Amir Dolatshahi 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
23 Edi Spring 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
24 Lynne Lamont 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
25 Markus Frei 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
26 Frans van Huizen 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
27 Carol Martin 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
28 Hansjerg Gosteli 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
29 Katrin Vock 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
30 Tom Berry 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
31 Dayne Muller 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
32 Rainer Herzog 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
33 Vicky Worster 4 Stage 00:00:00 R Theodul
34 Rebecca Brennan 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
35 Ivan Paulmichl 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
36 Laetitia Pibis 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
37 Gerhard Holzer 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
38 Boris Huguenin-Bergenat 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
39 Rojina Bhandari Retired 00:00:00 Start D2
40 Amanda Calvert 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
41 Choi Lin Chung 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
42 Silvio R”thlisberger 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
43 Caroline Joly 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
44 Olivier de Beer 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
45 Nora Senn 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
46 Giovanni La Rocca 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
47 Doortje Engel 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
48 Doron Tsuf 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
49 Alan Li 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
50 Edward Gardner 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
51 Sophie Villance 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
52 Gerald Angus 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
53 Tom Monroe 4 Stage 00:00:00 Start D4
54 Johannes Hartmann 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
55 Venetia Wingfield 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
56 Corri Black 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
57 Pablo Pascual 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
58 Karen Pedley 4 Stage 00:00:00 Start
59 Martine Hofstede 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
60 Charlotte Milligan 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
61 Rob Marks Retired 00:00:00 Finish D1
62 Alain Bustin 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
63 Alessandro Reati 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
64 Markus Inauen 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
65 Alain Nogaret 4 Stage 00:00:00 Alagna
66 Edwin Castelein 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
67 Charlotte d'Alencon 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
68 Thomas Scherzinger 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
69 Bernd Konig 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
70 Maja Dorfschmid 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
71 Marco Summermatter 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
72 Per-Erik Larsson 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
73 Caroline Freslon 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
74 Wiebe Van Ranst 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
75 Barry Matthews 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
76 Nicola Gover 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
77 Paul Wells 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
78 Jean-Christophe Bette 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
79 Hanno Neizert 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
80 Patrick Hess 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
81 Mario Wyss 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
82 Muriel Burckel 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
83 Philip Pearson 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
84 Leonard Pilloud 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
85 Fran‡ois-Lionel Humbert 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
86 Robin Kinsbergen 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
87 Barb Campbell 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
88 Helen Cospolich 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
89 Urs Salzmann 4 Stage 00:00:00 Start
90 Michael Kabicher 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
91 Ralph Dimke 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
92 Ka Wai Shek 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
93 Lachlan Lamont 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
94 Dave Finch 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
95 Mineo Ukai 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
96 Duncan Mackinnon 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
97 Anne Gerlach 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
98 L‚onard Villars 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
99 Christoph Bellings 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
100 Marta Moreira 4 Stage 00:00:00 Saas Fee
101 Andrew Heaney 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
102 Alan Wood 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
103 Laurent Bourguignon 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
104 Andres Pascual 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
105 Thomas Pfiffner 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
106 Christoph Holzapfel 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
107 Yves Mehmann 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish D2
108 Manuel Nikolas Travar Retired 00:00:00 Gandegghutte
109 Angel Calle Cruz 4 Stage 00:00:00 Saas Fee
110 Schild Christian 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
111 Sabine Rohner 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
112 Lars Jaussi 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
113 Stefano Zanoli 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
114 Joso Carlos Da Costa Mendes 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
115 Mike Schultheiss 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
116 Gnter Kromer 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish