Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 2017 4 Stage

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Dave Finch 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
2 Mineo Ukai 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
3 Duncan Mackinnon 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
4 Anne Gerlach 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
5 L‚onard Villars 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
6 Christoph Bellings 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
7 Marta Moreira 4 Stage 00:00:00 Saas Fee
8 Andrew Heaney 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
9 Alan Wood 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
10 Laurent Bourguignon 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
11 Andres Pascual 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
12 Christoph Holzapfel 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
13 Yves Mehmann 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish D2
14 Angel Calle Cruz 4 Stage 00:00:00 Saas Fee
15 Thomas Pfiffner 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
16 Lars Jaussi 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
17 Stefano Zanoli 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
18 Schild Christian 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
19 Sabine Rohner 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
20 Mike Schultheiss 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
21 Gnter Kromer 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
22 Joso Carlos Da Costa Mendes 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
23 Richard Ehrlich 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
24 Barbara Trechslin 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
25 Wiwin Leung 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
26 Fr‚d‚ric Gallone 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
27 Aleksandr Vikulin 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
28 Sally Mcconville 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
29 Richard Gover 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
30 Jane Williams 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
31 Patrick Bird 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
32 Lutz Stephan Papst 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
33 Rojina Bhandari Retired 00:00:00 Start D2
34 Rainer Hilz 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
35 Andrea Zirknitzer 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
36 Anders Burman 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
37 Alexandre P‚coud 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
38 Ineke Imbo 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
39 Purna Laxmi Neupane 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
40 Lotte Carritt 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
41 Zoe Pye 4 Stage 00:00:00 Saas Fee
42 Wim Schacht 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
43 Wolfgang Klebelsberg 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
44 Timothy Cox 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
45 Amir Dolatshahi 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
46 Edi Spring 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
47 Lynne Lamont 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
48 Markus Frei 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
49 Frans van Huizen 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
50 Carol Martin 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
51 Hansjerg Gosteli 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
52 Katrin Vock 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
53 Tom Berry 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
54 Dayne Muller 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
55 Rob Marks Retired 00:00:00 Finish D1
56 Rainer Herzog 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
57 Vicky Worster 4 Stage 00:00:00 R Theodul
58 Rebecca Brennan 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
59 Ivan Paulmichl 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
60 Gerhard Holzer 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
61 Boris Huguenin-Bergenat 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
62 Amanda Calvert 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
63 Laetitia Pibis 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
64 Silvio R”thlisberger 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
65 Caroline Joly 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
66 Choi Lin Chung 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
67 Nora Senn 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
68 Giovanni La Rocca 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
69 Olivier de Beer 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
70 Doortje Engel 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
71 Doron Tsuf 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
72 Alan Li 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
73 Edward Gardner 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
74 Sophie Villance 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
75 Gerald Angus 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
76 Tom Monroe 4 Stage 00:00:00 Start D4
77 Johannes Hartmann 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
78 Venetia Wingfield 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
79 Corri Black 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
80 Pablo Pascual 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
81 Martine Hofstede 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
82 Charlotte Milligan 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
83 Alain Bustin 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
84 Karen Pedley 4 Stage 00:00:00 Start
85 Markus Inauen 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
86 Alain Nogaret 4 Stage 00:00:00 Alagna
87 Edwin Castelein 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
88 Alessandro Reati 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
89 Thomas Scherzinger 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
90 Bernd Konig 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
91 Charlotte d'Alencon 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
92 Maja Dorfschmid 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
93 Marco Summermatter 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
94 Per-Erik Larsson 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
95 Caroline Freslon 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
96 Wiebe Van Ranst 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
97 Barry Matthews 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
98 Nicola Gover 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
99 Paul Wells 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
100 Jean-Christophe Bette 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
101 Hanno Neizert 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
102 Manuel Nikolas Travar Retired 00:00:00 Gandegghutte
103 Patrick Hess 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
104 Mario Wyss 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
105 Muriel Burckel 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
106 Philip Pearson 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
107 Fran‡ois-Lionel Humbert 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
108 Robin Kinsbergen 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
109 Barb Campbell 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
110 Leonard Pilloud 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
111 Urs Salzmann 4 Stage 00:00:00 Start
112 Michael Kabicher 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
113 Helen Cospolich 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
114 Ralph Dimke 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
115 Ka Wai Shek 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
116 Lachlan Lamont 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish