Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 2017 4 Stage

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Alain Bustin 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
2 Karen Pedley 4 Stage 00:00:00 Start
3 Richard Ehrlich 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
4 Barbara Trechslin 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
5 Martine Hofstede 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
6 Charlotte Milligan 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
7 Wiwin Leung 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
8 Marta Moreira 4 Stage 00:00:00 Saas Fee
9 Choi Lin Chung 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
10 Silvio R”thlisberger 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
11 Anne Gerlach 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
12 L‚onard Villars 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
13 Caroline Joly 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
14 Christoph Bellings 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
15 Muriel Burckel 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
16 Philip Pearson 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
17 Amir Dolatshahi 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
18 Edi Spring 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
19 Patrick Hess 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
20 Mario Wyss 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
21 Lynne Lamont 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
22 Sally Mcconville 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
23 Edwin Castelein 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
24 Alessandro Reati 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
25 Fr‚d‚ric Gallone 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
26 Aleksandr Vikulin 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
27 Markus Inauen 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
28 Alain Nogaret 4 Stage 00:00:00 Alagna
29 Laurent Bourguignon 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
30 Andres Pascual 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
31 Olivier de Beer 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
32 Nora Senn 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
33 Andrew Heaney 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
34 Alan Wood 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
35 Giovanni La Rocca 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
36 Barb Campbell 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
37 Leonard Pilloud 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
38 Markus Frei 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
39 Frans van Huizen 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
40 Fran‡ois-Lionel Humbert 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
41 Robin Kinsbergen 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
42 Carol Martin 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
43 Patrick Bird 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
44 Lutz Stephan Papst 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
45 Charlotte d'Alencon 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
46 Thomas Scherzinger 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
47 Richard Gover 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
48 Jane Williams 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
49 Bernd Konig 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
50 Angel Calle Cruz 4 Stage 00:00:00 Saas Fee
51 Thomas Pfiffner 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
52 Doortje Engel 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
53 Doron Tsuf 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
54 Christoph Holzapfel 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
55 Yves Mehmann 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish D2
56 Alan Li 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
57 Dayne Muller 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
58 Helen Cospolich 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
59 Urs Salzmann 4 Stage 00:00:00 Start
60 Hansjerg Gosteli 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
61 Katrin Vock 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
62 Michael Kabicher 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
63 Tom Berry 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
64 Anders Burman 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
65 Alexandre P‚coud 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
66 Maja Dorfschmid 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
67 Marco Summermatter 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
68 Rainer Hilz 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
69 Andrea Zirknitzer 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
70 Per-Erik Larsson 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
71 Tom Monroe 4 Stage 00:00:00 Start D4
72 Schild Christian 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
73 Sabine Rohner 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
74 Edward Gardner 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
75 Sophie Villance 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
76 Lars Jaussi 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
77 Gerald Angus 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
78 Rebecca Brennan 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
79 Ivan Paulmichl 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
80 Ralph Dimke 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
81 Ka Wai Shek 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
82 Rainer Herzog 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
83 Vicky Worster 4 Stage 00:00:00 R Theodul
84 Lachlan Lamont 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
85 Barry Matthews 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
86 Lotte Carritt 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
87 Zoe Pye 4 Stage 00:00:00 Saas Fee
88 Caroline Freslon 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
89 Wiebe Van Ranst 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
90 Ineke Imbo 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
91 Purna Laxmi Neupane 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
92 Corri Black 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
93 Pablo Pascual 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
94 Joso Carlos Da Costa Mendes 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
95 Mike Schultheiss 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
96 Johannes Hartmann 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
97 Venetia Wingfield 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
98 Gnter Kromer 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
99 Stefano Zanoli 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
100 Amanda Calvert 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
101 Laetitia Pibis 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
102 Dave Finch 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
103 Mineo Ukai 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
104 Gerhard Holzer 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
105 Boris Huguenin-Bergenat 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
106 Duncan Mackinnon 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
107 Hanno Neizert 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
108 Timothy Cox 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
109 Wim Schacht 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
110 Nicola Gover 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
111 Paul Wells 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
112 Wolfgang Klebelsberg 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
113 Jean-Christophe Bette 4 Stage 00:00:00 Finish
114 Rojina Bhandari Retired 00:00:00 Start D2
115 Rob Marks Retired 00:00:00 Finish D1
116 Manuel Nikolas Travar Retired 00:00:00 Gandegghutte