Scafell Skyrace 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Darren Allan Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
2 2 Sara Cudahy Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
3 3 Andrew Sugden Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
4 4 Stephen Hatcher Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
5 5 Andrew Coghlan Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
6 6 Katharine Sims Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
7 7 Dean Simmons Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
8 8 Damian Gielty Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
9 9 Joseph Lofthouse Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
10 10 Lee Bradbury Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
11 11 Kathryn Hutchinson Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
12 12 Christopher Wright Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
13 13 Marcus Pletts Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
14 14 Rupert Denny Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
15 15 Eva Wilkes Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
16 16 Mike Walton Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
17 17 Peter Hyde Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
18 18 Paul Ahsunollah Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
19 19 Ian Storey Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
20 20 Graeme Hatcher Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
21 21 Rob Moore Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
22 22 Paul Christian Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
23 23 Emma Roper Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
24 24 Carlton Shorter Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
25 25 Dave Geary Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
26 26 David Locke Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
27 27 John Braby Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
28 28 Rianne Hulshof Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
29 29 Russ Wood Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
30 30 Matt Denny Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
31 31 Joanna Wheeler Connon Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
32 32 Gary Bastow Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
33 33 Tom Vernon Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
34 34 Martyn Hutchison Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
35 35 Ricardo Pires Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
36 36 Bradley Adams Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
37 37 Abbey Clephane-Wilson Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
38 38 John Stewart Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
39 39 Barry Hartnett Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
40 40 Jason Millward Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
41 41 Matthew Chapleo Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
42 42 Samantha Rippington Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
43 43 Andrew Scott Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
44 44 Alex Fretwell Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
45 45 Andrew Linsley Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
46 46 Andrew Wood Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
47 47 Simon Darmody Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
48 48 Philippa Wardale Bale Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
49 49 David Bartram Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
50 50 Chris Vanderhoven Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
51 51 Mark Hurrell Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
52 52 Kostya Penkov Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
53 53 Mirsie Caka Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
54 54 Sam Steele Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
55 55 Neil McGill Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
56 56 Jayson Cavill Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
57 57 Marina Ranger Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
58 58 Matthew Scarsbrook Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
59 59 Paul Harris Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
60 60 James Lingard Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
61 61 Tim Bowie Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
62 62 Alun Wood Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
63 63 Alex Dalton Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
64 64 Hannah Walsh Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
65 65 Simon Barnes Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
66 66 Tim van Leeuwen Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
67 67 Ben Huntington Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
68 68 Bruce Penhale Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
69 69 Sarah Brady Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
70 70 Jonny Steede Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
71 71 Andrew Halley Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
72 72 John McArthur Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
73 73 Jose Ramon Carril Martin Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
74 74 Sarah Pritchard Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
75 75 Mark Kolodziejczak Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
76 76 Eduardo Rodrigues Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
77 77 Bryan Fitzpatrick Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
78 78 Simon Lester Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
79 79 Nicolaas Bornman Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
80 80 Darren Winder Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
81 81 Tom Dale Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
82 82 Rachael Visick Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
83 83 Alan Baker Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
84 84 Mark Turner Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
85 85 Bruce Humphrey Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
86 86 Philip Padfield Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
87 87 Tracy Avill Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
88 88 Jack Steed Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
89 89 John Haddon Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
90 90 Ian Mayhew Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
91 91 Gordon Capperauld Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
92 92 Jessica Pealing Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
93 93 Martin Kment Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
94 94 Richard Reid Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
95 95 Peter Fishpool Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
96 96 Colin Lee Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
97 97 David Blackshaw Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
98 98 Nick Williams Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
99 99 Joe Dale Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
100 100 Rooth Tuesday Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
101 101 Michael Oliver Bagshaw Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
102 102 David Trueman Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
103 103 Shane Hugill Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
104 104 John Padfield Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
105 105 Carmen Almeida Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
106 106 Edward Staton Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
107 107 Andrew Guise Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
108 108 John Mason Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
109 109 Robert Campbell Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
110 110 Kasia Osipowicz Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
111 111 Kyle Reese Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
112 112 Alex Fawcett Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
113 113 Frank Kooiman Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
114 114 Daniel Blackburn Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
115 115 Fergus Wheeler Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
116 116 Mathieu Jegou Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
117 117 Gary Crosbie Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
118 118 Helen Tingey Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
119 119 Paul Atack Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
120 120 Joseph Tibble Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
121 121 Sam Heward Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
122 122 Harry Odell Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
123 123 Katie Allen Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
124 124 Paul Stafford Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
125 125 Dan Graham Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
126 126 Grant Mackellar Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
127 127 Roger Burrows Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
128 128 Naomi Moss Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
129 129 Matt Reedy Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
130 130 Rich Enderby Enderby Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
131 131 Alan Konopka Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
132 132 Sebastien Betouret Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
133 133 Gary Webster Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
134 134 Luis Jacinto Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
135 135 Lucy Sykes Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
136 136 David Armstrong Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
137 137 Hector Thornton-Swan Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
138 138 Marc Herbert Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
139 139 Gary Oakford Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
140 140 Beyhan Akyollu Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
141 141 Jamie Sparks Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
142 142 Jaey Goodchild Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
143 143 Neil MacDonald Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
144 144 Tony Burke Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
145 145 Catherine McLaughlin Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
146 146 Chris Rampling Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
147 147 Robert Bennett Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
148 148 James Webb Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
149 149 Lee Ireland Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
150 150 Jo Stevenson Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
151 151 Adrian Aradi Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
152 152 Dean Thatcher Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
153 153 Richard Hennah Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
154 154 Gearoid Murphy Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
155 155 Charles Collins Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
156 156 Michael Jones Male 00:00:00 Finish
157 157 Martin Slack Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
158 158 Sam Gillies Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
159 159 Sam Lutman-Pauc Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
160 160 Ben Brown Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
161 161 Kate Mackenzie Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
162 162 Adam Quinn Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
163 163 Julian Edwards Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
164 164 David Bellerby Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
165 165 Andy Waters Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
166 166 Will Innes Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
167 167 Colin J Anderson Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
168 168 Deborah Fisher Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
169 169 Rob Tatman Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
170 170 Darren Heaphy Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
171 171 Seb Moulding Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
172 172 Ross Coles Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
173 173 Kat Sizer Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
174 174 Oliver Wright Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
175 175 Barry Simpson Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
176 176 Javier Gil Martinez-Darve Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
177 177 Michael Lucas Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
178 178 Steve Bresnen Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
179 179 Milly Jerram Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
180 180 Richard Price Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
181 181 Howard Dracup Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
182 182 Peter Beijersbergen Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
183 183 Patrick Wardle Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
184 184 Uche Ihecherenoma Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
185 185 Ian Moss Male 00:00:00 Male Esk Hause
186 186 Karl Bedingfield Male 00:00:00 Male Esk Hause
187 187 Bernadette Cook Female 00:00:00 Female Esk Hause
188 188 Edward Box Male 00:00:00 Male Esk Hause
189 189 Gareth Harland Male 00:00:00 Male High Raise
190 190 Ben Cook Male 00:00:00 Male Esk Hause
191 191 Tony Elliott Male 00:00:00 Male Esk Hause
192 192 Stanislav Vasilev Retired 00:00:00 Male Harrison Stickle
193 193 Andy Palmer Retired 00:00:00 Male Harrison Stickle
194 194 David Oxley Retired 00:00:00 Male Seathwaite Farm
195 195 Lee Nixon Retired 00:00:00 Male Seathwaite Farm
196 196 Keith Longley Retired 00:00:00 Male Seathwaite Farm
197 197 Connor Grady Retired 00:00:00 Male Seathwaite Farm
198 198 Roya Esat Retired 00:00:00 Female Seathwaite Farm
199 199 Andrew Durham Retired 00:00:00 Male Seathwaite Farm
200 200 Emma Dent Retired 00:00:00 Female Seathwaite Farm