Scafell Skyrace 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Mike Walton Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
2 Neil MacDonald Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
3 Julian Edwards Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
4 Carmen Almeida Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
5 Kostya Penkov Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
6 Marcus Pletts Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
7 Andrew Halley Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
8 Sarah Pritchard Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
9 David Bellerby Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
10 Edward Staton Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
11 Will Innes Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
12 Jose Ramon Carril Martin Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
13 Darren Winder Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
14 Rob Moore Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
15 Alex Fretwell Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
16 Deborah Fisher Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
17 David Armstrong Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
18 Eduardo Rodrigues Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
19 Marc Herbert Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
20 Lucy Sykes Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
21 Rob Tatman Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
22 Frank Kooiman Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
23 Chris Vanderhoven Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
24 Michael Lucas Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
25 Rupert Denny Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
26 Beyhan Akyollu Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
27 Philip Padfield Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
28 Andrew Guise Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
29 Kasia Osipowicz Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
30 Jamie Sparks Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
31 Peter Hyde Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
32 Eva Wilkes Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
33 Robert Campbell Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
34 Ross Coles Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
35 Fergus Wheeler Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
36 Neil McGill Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
37 Bryan Fitzpatrick Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
38 Colin J Anderson Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
39 Kyle Reese Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
40 Darren Heaphy Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
41 Kat Sizer Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
42 Nicolaas Bornman Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
43 Ian Storey Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
44 Mark Kolodziejczak Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
45 David Locke Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
46 Simon Darmody Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
47 Oliver Wright Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
48 Harry Odell Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
49 Jaey Goodchild Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
50 Catherine McLaughlin Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
51 David Bartram Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
52 Barry Simpson Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
53 Mark Hurrell Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
54 Philippa Wardale Bale Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
55 Tony Burke Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
56 Mark Turner Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
57 Paul Christian Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
58 James Webb Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
59 Ian Mayhew Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
60 Alex Fawcett Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
61 Mirsie Caka Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
62 Paul Ahsunollah Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
63 Chris Rampling Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
64 Graeme Hatcher Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
65 Emma Roper Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
66 Daniel Blackburn Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
67 Sam Steele Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
68 Mathieu Jegou Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
69 Tom Dale Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
70 Russ Wood Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
71 Gearoid Murphy Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
72 Javier Gil Martinez-Darve Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
73 Milly Jerram Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
74 Alan Baker Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
75 Carlton Shorter Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
76 Bruce Humphrey Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
77 Rachael Visick Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
78 Steve Bresnen Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
79 Joseph Tibble Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
80 James Lingard Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
81 Patrick Wardle Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
82 Grant Mackellar Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
83 Tracy Avill Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
84 Ricardo Pires Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
85 Richard Price Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
86 Marina Ranger Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
87 Robert Bennett Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
88 Jack Steed Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
89 Lee Ireland Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
90 Jayson Cavill Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
91 Gary Crosbie Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
92 Alun Wood Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
93 Dave Geary Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
94 Rianne Hulshof Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
95 Paul Atack Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
96 Matthew Scarsbrook Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
97 Sam Heward Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
98 Helen Tingey Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
99 John Braby Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
100 Dean Thatcher Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
101 Colin Lee Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
102 Tom Vernon Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
103 Sam Lutman-Pauc Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
104 Howard Dracup Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
105 Katie Allen Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
106 Bruce Penhale Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
107 John Haddon Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
108 Jessica Pealing Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
109 Peter Beijersbergen Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
110 Paul Stafford Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
111 Uche Ihecherenoma Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
112 Gordon Capperauld Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
113 Charles Collins Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
114 Nick Williams Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
115 Jason Millward Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
116 Paul Harris Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
117 Sara Cudahy Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
118 Adrian Aradi Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
119 Richard Reid Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
120 Richard Hennah Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
121 Jo Stevenson Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
122 Tim Bowie Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
123 Andrew Sugden Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
124 Alan Konopka Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
125 Joseph Lofthouse Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
126 Matt Denny Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
127 Michael Jones Male 00:00:00 Finish
128 John Padfield Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
129 Dan Graham Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
130 Naomi Moss Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
131 Gary Bastow Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
132 Martin Slack Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
133 Martyn Hutchison Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
134 Joanna Wheeler Connon Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
135 Roger Burrows Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
136 Tim van Leeuwen Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
137 Andrew Coghlan Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
138 Gary Webster Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
139 John McArthur Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
140 Peter Fishpool Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
141 Abbey Clephane-Wilson Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
142 Darren Allan Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
143 Matt Reedy Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
144 Stephen Hatcher Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
145 Katharine Sims Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
146 David Blackshaw Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
147 John Stewart Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
148 Martin Kment Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
149 Alex Dalton Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
150 Christopher Wright Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
151 Gary Oakford Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
152 Sam Gillies Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
153 Kate Mackenzie Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
154 Simon Barnes Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
155 Dean Simmons Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
156 Ben Huntington Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
157 Hannah Walsh Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
158 Ben Brown Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
159 David Trueman Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
160 Andrew Linsley Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
161 Matthew Chapleo Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
162 Andy Waters Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
163 John Mason Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
164 Rich Enderby Enderby Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
165 Sarah Brady Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
166 Bradley Adams Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
167 Adam Quinn Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
168 Barry Hartnett Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
169 Samantha Rippington Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
170 Sebastien Betouret Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
171 Jonny Steede Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
172 Luis Jacinto Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
173 Joe Dale Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
174 Andrew Wood Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
175 Seb Moulding Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
176 Damian Gielty Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
177 Kathryn Hutchinson Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
178 Michael Oliver Bagshaw Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
179 Andrew Scott Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
180 Shane Hugill Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
181 Rooth Tuesday Female 00:00:00 Female Finish
182 Lee Bradbury Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
183 Hector Thornton-Swan Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
184 Simon Lester Male 00:00:00 Male Finish
185 Ben Cook Male 00:00:00 Male Esk Hause
186 Edward Box Male 00:00:00 Male Esk Hause
187 Karl Bedingfield Male 00:00:00 Male Esk Hause
188 Bernadette Cook Female 00:00:00 Female Esk Hause
189 Tony Elliott Male 00:00:00 Male Esk Hause
190 Gareth Harland Male 00:00:00 Male High Raise
191 Ian Moss Male 00:00:00 Male Esk Hause
192 Andrew Durham Retired 00:00:00 Male Seathwaite Farm
193 Stanislav Vasilev Retired 00:00:00 Male Harrison Stickle
194 David Oxley Retired 00:00:00 Male Seathwaite Farm
195 Keith Longley Retired 00:00:00 Male Seathwaite Farm
196 Roya Esat Retired 00:00:00 Female Seathwaite Farm
197 Emma Dent Retired 00:00:00 Female Seathwaite Farm
198 Andy Palmer Retired 00:00:00 Male Harrison Stickle
199 Lee Nixon Retired 00:00:00 Male Seathwaite Farm
200 Connor Grady Retired 00:00:00 Male Seathwaite Farm