Hardmoors 55 2022

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Easi Runners Relay 08:23:16 Mix Relay Finish
2 2 Andrew Price Male 08:36:14 MV40 Finish
3 3 Stephen Kirk Male 08:58:07 MV40 Finish
4 4 Eddy Healey Male 09:07:40 M Finish
5 5 Richard Gibbs Male 09:15:35 MV40 Finish
6 6 Beauties and a Beast Relay 09:15:46 Mix Relay Finish
7 7 Mark Hoyle Male 09:20:32 MV40 Finish
8 8 Anthony'Tc' Gerundini Male 09:31:42 MV50 Finish
9 9 John Donaldson Male 09:34:28 M Finish
10 10 Thomas Marrs Male 09:35:14 M Finish
11 11 Ian Robertson Male 09:37:22 MV40 Finish
12 12 Andrew Beane Male 09:41:32 MV40 Finish
13 13 Matt Wynn Male 09:50:00 MV40 Finish
14 14 Kevin Gay Male 09:52:59 MV40 Finish
15 15 Huw Lippiatt Male 09:58:34 MV40 Finish
16 16 Mark Clarkson Male 09:59:03 M Finish
17 17 Hannah McMahon Female 10:09:01 F Finish
18 18 Oliver Mills Male 10:14:55 M Finish
19 19 Daryl Hibberd Male 10:21:18 M Finish
20 20 Billy Harris Male 10:23:09 MV60 Finish
21 21 Guy Kendrew Male 10:23:13 M Finish
22 22 Run Ragged Relay 10:23:25 Mix Relay Finish
23 23 Carl Egdell Male 10:30:01 MV40 Finish
24 24 Lee Williams Male 10:32:08 MV40 Finish
25 25 Michael Veall Male 10:36:47 MV40 Finish
26 26 Mark Simpson Male 10:38:15 MV40 Finish
27 27 Jenny Wilkie Female 10:38:48 FV40 Finish
28 28 Jeff McKenna Male 10:40:02 M Finish
29 29 Matt Barker Male 10:51:22 MV40 Finish
30 30 Hem Rana Male 10:55:52 MV40 Finish
31 31 Andy Goddard Male 10:59:09 MV40 Finish
32 32 Mat Harrop Male 10:59:24 MV40 Finish
33 33 Kendra Wedgwood Female 11:00:08 FV40 Finish
34 34 Sam Leadley Male 11:07:41 M Finish
35 35 Alice Kershaw Female 11:14:53 F Finish
36 36 Stuart Franks Male 11:18:46 MV40 Finish
37 37 Michael Verrill Male 11:18:48 MV40 Finish
38 38 Andrew Enticknap Male 11:18:52 MV50 Finish
39 39 Anthony Mcintyre Male 11:19:07 M Finish
40 40 John Boothman Male 11:20:59 MV50 Finish
41 41 Paul Elsley Male 11:23:54 MV40 Finish
42 42 Jamie Bentley Male 11:24:47 M Finish
43 43 Paul Wilkin Male 11:24:58 MV50 Finish
44 44 Edward Powell Male 11:29:30 MV40 Finish
45 45 Bill Crowther Male 11:33:23 MV50 Finish
46 46 Matthew Wilkinson Male 11:34:27 M Finish
47 47 Tina Brown Female 11:40:02 FV50 Finish
48 48 Malcolm Green Male 11:40:03 MV60 Finish
49 49 Tadcaster Harriers Ladies Relay 11:42:13 Female Relay Finish
50 50 Shaun Flewker-Barker Male 11:42:33 M Finish
51 51 Joshua Turner Male 11:43:29 M Finish
52 52 Dave Baxter Male 11:50:14 MV40 Finish
53 53 Hannah Bryan Female 11:51:14 F Finish
54 54 Alan Turnbull Male 11:51:16 MV40 Finish
55 55 Shawn Mills Male 11:51:16 M Finish
56 56 Nick Stubbs Male 11:52:18 MV40 Finish
57 57 Steven Kelliher Male 11:52:55 M Finish
58 58 Dave Leaming Male 11:53:35 MV40 Finish
59 59 Fred Smith Male 11:53:37 MV40 Finish
60 60 Boris Gaspar Male 11:53:41 MV40 Finish
61 61 Thomas Holland Male 11:55:43 M Finish
62 62 Kevin Stobbs Male 11:55:44 MV40 Finish
63 63 Kelly Sullavan Female 11:56:51 FV40 Finish
64 64 Carmine De Grandis Male 11:58:18 MV50 Finish
65 65 Simon Fox Male 11:58:18 MV50 Finish
66 66 Will Gander Male 11:59:37 MV40 Finish
67 67 David Mckenna Male 12:00:08 MV50 Finish
68 68 Darryl Gentle Male 12:00:10 MV50 Finish
69 69 Hayley Addison Female 12:00:33 F Finish
70 70 Abby Huxtable Female 12:04:34 F Finish
71 71 Gareth Phillips Male 12:12:09 MV40 Finish
72 72 Kevin Williams Male 12:15:40 MV40 Finish
73 73 Rachael Harper Female 12:15:57 FV40 Finish
74 74 Lee Shephard Male 12:19:32 MV50 Finish
75 75 Tim Higgins Male 12:19:33 MV40 Finish
76 76 Michelle Jeffrey Female 12:19:36 FV40 Finish
77 77 Graham North Male 12:19:59 MV50 Finish
78 78 Michael Leadbetter Male 12:21:09 MV40 Finish
79 79 Colin Bancroft Male 12:21:19 MV40 Finish
80 80 Sarah Walch Female 12:21:37 FV40 Finish
81 81 Paul Readman Male 12:21:47 MV40 Finish
82 82 Emily Gay Female 12:22:01 F Finish
83 83 Danny Dixon Male 12:22:20 MV40 Finish
84 84 Joseph Lofthouse Male 12:22:24 M Finish
85 85 James Cook Male 12:22:56 MV50 Finish
86 86 Paul Shanks Male 12:24:46 MV50 Finish
87 87 Sarah Drew Female 12:25:23 FV40 Finish
88 88 Glyn Sawford Male 12:25:47 MV60 Finish
89 89 Mick Browne Male 12:33:03 MV60 Finish
90 90 Kev Tyerman Male 12:37:09 MV40 Finish
91 91 Gavin Tait Male 12:39:40 MV40 Finish
92 92 Trudi Unwin Female 12:42:37 FV40 Finish
93 93 Kent Butcher Male 12:42:39 MV40 Finish
94 94 Jonny Gill Male 12:43:15 M Finish
95 95 Richard Whitaker Male 12:43:17 MV40 Finish
96 96 Stephen Braithwaite Male 12:43:19 MV50 Finish
97 97 Chris Buckley Male 12:43:40 MV60 Finish
98 98 Rebecca Beard Female 12:43:49 F Finish
99 99 Chris Crooks Male 12:45:39 M Finish
100 100 Kevin Limon Male 12:47:00 MV50 Finish
101 101 Tracey Davy Female 12:47:29 FV40 Finish
102 102 Jessica Wilson Female 12:47:40 F Finish
103 103 Mark Williamson Male 12:50:43 MV50 Finish
104 104 Sarah Jackson Female 12:53:25 FV40 Finish
105 105 Craig Davie Male 12:54:33 MV40 Finish
106 106 Kevin Wilkinson Male 12:54:34 MV40 Finish
107 107 Phillip Baines Male 12:56:36 MV40 Finish
108 108 Tristan Keates Male 13:01:15 MV50 Finish
109 109 Brian Melia Male 13:01:39 MV50 Finish
110 110 Amanda Hibbert Female 13:01:52 FV50 Finish
111 111 Lee Horobin Male 13:02:06 M Finish
112 112 Mark Robson Male 13:02:27 MV50 Finish
113 113 Sarah Short Female 13:02:29 FV40 Finish
114 114 Joanne Sunderland Female 13:02:36 FV40 Finish
115 115 Andy Hodgson Male 13:02:38 MV50 Finish
116 116 Hannah McPeake Female 13:03:59 F Finish
117 117 Helena Conlin Female 13:05:49 FV50 Finish
118 118 Jennifer Shaw Female 13:06:16 FV40 Finish
119 119 Shelley Green Female 13:06:16 FV40 Finish
120 120 John Spencer Male 13:07:01 MV50 Finish
121 121 Paul Horsewood Male 13:07:12 MV50 Finish
122 122 Scott Beaumont Male 13:07:21 MV40 Finish
123 123 Tim Hammond Male 13:08:06 MV40 Finish
124 124 Brian Cutmore Male 13:09:40 MV40 Finish
125 125 Richard Gover Male 13:10:59 MV40 Finish
126 126 Roger Spence Male 13:11:17 MV50 Finish
127 127 Paul Richardson Male 13:14:47 MV40 Finish
128 128 Jonathan Zincke Male 13:15:17 MV40 Finish
129 129 Reka Horvath Female 13:15:18 F Finish
130 130 Dai Davies Male 13:15:19 M Finish
131 131 Nicola Jenkins Female 13:19:10 FV40 Finish
132 132 Brenda Elsley Female 13:22:08 FV40 Finish
133 133 Christopher Murphy Male 13:25:58 M Finish
134 134 Alex Brown Male 13:25:59 MV50 Finish
135 135 Tara Ricketts Female 13:28:08 F Finish
136 136 Peter Hatch Male 13:29:05 MV50 Finish
137 137 Ed Barker-Wyatt Male 13:29:15 MV40 Finish
138 138 Steven Le Tocq Male 13:29:37 MV40 Finish
139 139 Phil Bowmaker Male 13:29:40 M Finish
140 140 Michael Farrow Male 13:30:03 MV40 Finish
141 141 Janine Paul Female 13:30:33 FV40 Finish
142 142 Karen Saward Female 13:30:34 FV40 Finish
143 143 Dominic Hardy Male 13:31:38 M Finish
144 144 Philippa Wilkinson Female 13:35:11 FV40 Finish
145 145 Martin Greensitt Male 13:36:09 MV40 Finish
146 146 Sarah Bowen Female 13:36:23 FV40 Finish
147 147 Wendy Colling Female 13:37:40 FV50 Finish
148 148 Jayne Wetherley Female 13:40:17 FV50 Finish
149 149 Duncan Ridley Male 13:44:06 MV60 Finish
150 150 Joanne Goldsmith Female 13:44:35 FV50 Finish
151 151 Pamela Costello Female 13:44:36 FV60 Finish
152 152 Anna Robinson Female 13:47:07 FV40 Finish
153 153 Nathan Young Male 13:48:48 MV40 Finish
154 154 Samantha Law Female 13:49:56 FV40 Finish
155 155 Wendy Amis Female 13:51:56 FV50 Finish
156 156 Marianne Heading Female 13:51:56 FV50 Finish
157 157 Abigail Morgan Female 13:52:28 F Finish
158 158 Anna Jebson Female 13:52:29 FV40 Finish
159 159 Bradd Braddock Male 13:52:30 MV50 Finish
160 160 Tammy Gaines Female 13:53:30 FV40 Finish
161 161 Stuart Sykes Male 13:53:35 MV50 Finish
162 162 Steve Chaplin Male 13:56:23 MV60 Finish
163 163 Sole Sisters Relay Non-Comp 13:56:39 Female Relay Finish
164 164 Penny Outhwaite Female 13:57:38 FV40 Finish
165 165 Michael Hodgkiss Male 14:01:45 MV40 Finish
166 166 Gif Jittiwutikarn Female 14:08:52 FV40 Finish
167 167 Paul Holt Male 14:08:55 MV50 Finish
168 168 Ady Warner Male 14:10:06 MV50 Finish
169 169 Philip Padfield Male 14:10:37 MV50 Finish
170 170 Danny King Male 14:11:27 MV40 Finish
171 171 Jon Pitchford Male 14:12:44 MV50 Finish
172 172 Anthony Erskine Male 14:13:48 MV50 Finish
173 173 Kevin Dean Male 14:15:57 MV50 Finish
174 174 Ken Wrigley Male 14:17:17 MV50 Finish
175 175 Alexia Morgan Female 14:19:14 FV50 Finish
176 176 Jamie Norman Male 14:22:29 MV50 Finish
177 177 Kathryn Money Female 14:23:49 FV50 Finish
178 178 Paul Shenton Male 14:25:07 MV40 Finish
179 179 Richard Chadwick Male 14:25:08 MV40 Finish
180 180 Mark Milner Male 14:25:13 MV40 Finish
181 181 Jane Williams Female 14:25:13 FV50 Finish
182 182 Alan Robson Male 14:25:20 MV50 Finish
183 183 Sean Higgins Male 14:26:02 M Finish
184 184 Nick Summerton Male 14:27:28 MV40 Finish
185 185 Helen Schofield Female 14:35:20 FV40 Finish
186 186 Crazy runners for cheese & pickle Relay 14:41:01 Female Relay Finish
187 187 Jamie Steel Male 14:45:14 MV50 Finish
188 188 Andrew Hopton Male 14:45:38 MV40 Finish
189 189 Philip Kirkham Male 14:45:38 MV50 Finish
190 190 Richard Mann Male 14:52:29 MV40 Finish
191 191 Garry Flitcroft Male 14:52:30 MV40 Finish
192 192 Robin Mann Male 14:52:30 M Finish
193 193 Grant Smalley Male 14:52:33 MV40 Finish
194 194 Janet Kay Female 14:52:43 FV50 Finish
195 195 Nigel Ibbetson Male 14:54:41 MV50 Finish
196 196 Kate Jackson Female 14:57:28 FV50 Finish
197 197 Alan McGarrity Male 14:57:32 MV60 Finish
198 198 Neil Wilson Male 14:57:45 MV40 Finish
199 199 Andy Pickering Male 14:58:50 MV50 Finish
200 200 Jude Dayne Female 14:58:51 FV60 Finish
201 201 Nik Stevenson Male 15:08:04 MV40 Finish
202 202 Gary Duncan Male 15:12:08 MV40 Finish
203 203 James Ollerenshaw Male 15:12:11 MV40 Finish
204 204 Simon Hodgson Male 15:14:07 MV40 Finish
205 205 Andy Richards Male 15:14:38 MV60 Finish
206 206 Mark Thacker Male 15:14:55 MV40 Finish
207 207 Mark Russell Male 15:15:26 MV50 Finish
208 208 Antony Gatley Male 15:17:43 MV40 Finish
209 209 James Roy Male 15:17:45 M Finish
210 210 Kevin Blake Male 15:18:04 MV40 Finish
211 211 Chris Rundle Male 15:19:35 MV40 Finish
212 212 Dee Bouderba Female 15:23:36 FV50 Finish
213 213 David Hannam Male 15:23:36 M Finish
214 214 Kim Holden Female 15:34:22 FV60 Finish
215 215 Karen Ritchie Female 15:36:15 F Finish
216 216 Joanne Abbott Female 15:36:16 FV50 Finish
217 217 David Hodgson Male 15:39:09 MV60 Finish
218 218 Mark Dalton Male 15:39:10 MV50 Finish
219 219 Lindsy Slamon Female 15:45:04 FV40 Finish
220 220 Paul Daley Male 15:45:06 MV50 Finish
221 221 Peter Burton Male 15:55:19 MV50 Finish
222 222 Martin Richardson Male 15:55:49 MV50 Finish
223 223 Darren Elliott Retired 03:35:54 M Osmetherley V Hall
224 224 Sara Porley Retired 03:35:59 FV40 Osmetherley V Hall
225 225 Ian Moran Retired 03:36:20 MV50 Osmetherley V Hall
226 226 Tom Levi Retired 04:01:37 M Clay Bank
227 227 Andrew Petford Retired 04:28:57 MV50 Clay Bank
228 228 Moira Westley Retired 04:35:11 FV50 Clay Bank
229 229 Geoff Bell Retired 04:36:44 MV50 Clay Bank
230 230 Roland Thele Retired 04:39:09 MV40 Clay Bank
231 231 Christopher Squires Retired 04:44:21 MV50 Clay Bank
232 232 Steve Silver Retired 04:49:43 MV50 Clay Bank
233 233 Henrik Lund Retired 05:05:03 MV60 Clay Bank
234 234 Gareth Pennell Retired 05:14:06 MV60 Clay Bank
235 235 Andrew Green Retired 05:16:02 MV40 Osmetherley V Hall
236 236 Andy Craven Retired 05:27:31 MV50 Clay Bank
237 237 Sara Mollis Retired 05:36:36 F Clay Bank
238 238 Christopher Belton Retired 05:37:18 M Clay Bank
239 239 Gareth Chamberlain Retired 05:40:53 MV40 Clay Bank
240 240 Shaun O'Shea Retired 06:30:47 MV40 Osmetherley V Hall
241 241 Jordan MacSween Retired 06:44:05 MV40 Osmetherley V Hall
242 242 Jason Highland Retired 07:57:47 MV50 Sneck Yate
243 243 Ian Dryden Retired 07:58:35 MV40 Osmetherley V Hall
244 244 Craig Edwards Retired 07:58:52 MV40 Sneck Yate
245 245 Joe Robinson Retired 08:13:35 M Sneck Yate
246 246 Paul Shelley Retired 08:19:41 MV40 Osmetherley V Hall
247 247 Paul McGee Retired 08:24:32 MV40 Osmetherley V Hall
248 248 Mark Smith Retired 08:24:34 MV40 Osmetherley V Hall
249 249 Eric Green Retired 08:40:41 MV50 Osmetherley V Hall
250 250 Nick Ford Retired 08:55:58 MV60 Osmetherley V Hall
251 251 Chris Price Retired 09:03:43 MV50 Osmetherley V Hall
252 252 Michael Lowther Retired 09:24:20 MV50 Osmetherley V Hall
253 253 Tracey Lowther Retired 09:24:20 FV40 Osmetherley V Hall
254 254 Chris Moore Retired 09:24:43 M Osmetherley V Hall
255 255 Nicola Wise Retired 09:36:40 FV60 Osmetherley V Hall
256 256 John Angus Retired 09:40:40 MV40 Sneck Yate
257 257 Deborah Jefferies Retired 09:41:55 FV40 Osmetherley V Hall
258 258 Kathryn Smith Retired 09:50:14 FV40 Osmetherley V Hall
259 259 Lee Vasey Retired 09:50:18 MV50 Osmetherley V Hall
260 260 Rebecca Elliott Retired 09:50:38 FV40 Osmetherley V Hall
261 261 Mark Limon Retired 11:12:18 MV60 Sneck Yate