Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 2019 4 Stage

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Thomas Arnold Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
2 Paul Mandel Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
3 Céline Finas Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
4 Davide Grazielli Short Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
5 Pascal Farineau Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
6 Lukas Toma Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
7 Renee Mcgregor Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
8 Tatiana Nikitina Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
9 Michael Bolt Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
10 Eric Matzner-Lober Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
11 Brigitte Gerber Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
12 Wong Suk Ling Short Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D2
13 Matthew Hearne Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
14 Tim Van Pelt Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
15 Wing Kent Yeung Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
16 Kim Spence Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
17 Jean-Luc Castelain Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
18 Richard Morris Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
19 Chung Sze Dilys Ho Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
20 David Haglund Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Start D2
21 Jonathan Hills Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
22 Mark Warner Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
23 Helen Allison Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
24 Kati Tervo-Niemelä Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
25 Pascal Charef Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
26 Christopher Peck Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
27 Miroslava Hughes Zelko Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
28 Umberto Mosetti Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
29 Nick Jones Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
30 Jasper Knoben Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
31 Pamela Buchwald Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
32 Anne L Ver Hoef Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
33 Schild Christian Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
34 Daniel Rubin Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
35 Nicole Keller Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
36 Catherine Tisserand Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
37 Thomas Lanz Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
38 Hoi Yee Cheung Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
39 Celia Waring Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
40 Emiel De Bruin Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
41 Csaba Sipiczki Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
42 Ping Le Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
43 Eddy Anciaux Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
44 Niels Lober Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
45 Mary Edgerton Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
46 Vicki Yuxuan Zhu Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
47 Ruben Espeland Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
48 Charlie Tee Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
49 Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
50 Tsz Ying Ng Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
51 Régis Balandraud Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
52 Mathis Marugg Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
53 Aigul Ganieva Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
54 Muriel Scheidegger Short Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D2
55 Peder Hanssen Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
56 Tim Van Den Broeck Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
57 Xavier Wittwer Retired 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
58 Sek Fong Wong Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
59 Giulia Ranzuglia Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
60 Matt Buck Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
61 Mladen Milic Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
62 Antonia Hazlerigg Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
63 Alex Ang Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D2
64 Jochen Hess Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
65 Brendan Walsh Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 R Ferraro
66 Roy Zinman Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
67 Gabriela Strebel Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
68 Brandon Chalk Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
69 Kari Nurmi Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
70 Sandra Holte Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
71 Joris Maes Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D2
72 Pascal Holzer Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
73 Diane Brodeur Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
74 Monique Van Den Boogaart Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
75 Man Ho Cheung Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
76 Alban Rideau Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
77 Faye Johnson Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
78 Yannick Sorlet Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
79 Nicholas Keen Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
80 Zoltan Kuthy Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
81 Arlene Carino Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
82 Hanna Walenta Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
83 Laurent Cornaz Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
84 Johannes Schmid Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
85 Cheuk Lam Cherie Lai Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
86 Jens Abernetty Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
87 Jimmy Wai Kwong Leung Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
88 Miek Dejonghe Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
89 Chik Wing Man Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
90 Stephen Dixon Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
91 Tomasz Tajak Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
92 Kathrin Litterst Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
93 Dara Melnyk Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
94 Ka Hung Au Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
95 Andreas Manz Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
96 Pascale Fouques Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
97 Chris Hammick Short Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D2
98 Brett Gosney Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
99 Ilia Tsygankov Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
100 Christelle Piroit Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
101 Blaise Brochard Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
102 John Mckenna Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D2
103 Maria F Gomez Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
104 Beatrice Filippini Short Course 00:00:00 Finish
105 Jonas Hedegard Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
106 Klaus Von Brocke Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
107 Jacob Wollberg Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
108 George Yoshida Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
109 Lynn Stanway Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
110 Alberto Castellano Díaz Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
111 Hanspeter Müller Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
112 Crystal Wing Ching Ho Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
113 Markus Herold Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
114 Max Hintermann Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
115 Ben Whitfield Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
116 Amie Blackham Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
117 Wing Yee Charmaine Tsang Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
118 Carlos Kwan Long Chau Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
119 Philippe Pecqueux Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
120 Anna Ingemarsdotter Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
121 Christophe Schmid Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
122 Nicolas Jouan Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
123 Jeroen Kratz Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
124 Teri Buck Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
125 Maike Von Heymann Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
126 Vincent Collette Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
127 Chris Sadie Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
128 Lorraine Kelsey Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
129 Thierry Tisserand Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
130 Dan Lawson Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
131 Philippa Cockman Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
132 Yingying Weng Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
133 Arnaud De Montalembert Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
134 Hans Kristian Smedsrød Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
135 Ann Ley Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
136 Gerald Angus Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
137 Stian Lovseth Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
138 Carin Eklund Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
139 Delphine Chandioux Short Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
140 Manuel Estevas-Guilmain Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
141 Mahesh Thapa Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
142 Holly Mccain Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
143 Suzan Nieman Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
144 Rafael Bethencourt Guimera Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
145 Pascal Marusa Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
146 Claire Garner Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
147 Naomi Shaw Short Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D2
148 Mark Harber Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
149 Mynhardt Van Der Merwe Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
150 Mario Wyss Retired 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
151 Niggi Wunderle Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
152 Michela Salvadori Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
153 Laurent Buteux Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
154 Jérôme Monnet Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
155 Janet Hill Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
156 Anne-Marie Frankland Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D2
157 Chris Hill Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
158 Hamish Waring Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
159 Gerhard Zirker Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
160 Jaana Tervo Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
161 Danny Po Ming Chan Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
162 Matt Pain Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish D2
163 Alexandra Houston Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
164 Marcel Magermans Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Start D2
165 Mel Hughes Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
166 Katharine Brown Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
167 Riana Van Der Merwe Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
168 Chiu Leung Chow Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
169 Cristian Rota Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
170 Kristin Jones Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
171 Stéphane Speich Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
172 Richard Kipling Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
173 Sunny Chi Shing Lai Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
174 Yvonne Lap Yee Chan Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
175 Brita Wallström Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
176 Steve Corry Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
177 Naïm Schnegg Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
178 Kersti Larson Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
179 Martin Ackermann Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
180 Ming Kei Leung Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
181 Susanne Edelmann Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
182 Atsuko Yoshioka Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
183 Micha Drozd Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
184 Bikash Tamang Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
185 Fei Ling Olivia Luk Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
186 Melanie Morris Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
187 James Badcock Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
188 Robin Marks Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
189 Mélanie Fusco Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
190 Hervé Le Gac Short Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
191 Seth David Hales Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
192 Mark Turner Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
193 Chantal Walzer-Paradeis Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
194 Wai Shing Wong Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
195 Coral Lijie Qu Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
196 Ard Broersen Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
197 Tobias Mews Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
198 Melissa Gosney Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
199 Martin Rands Short Course 00:00:00 Finish
200 Christopher Henty Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
201 Bernhard Walker Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
202 Marek Zakrzewski Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
203 Laurence Stoffel Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
204 Toni Castro Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
205 Tom Nijland Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
206 Ingerlise Hoefsloot Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
207 Cheong Shun Leung Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D2
208 Otmar Hofer Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
209 John Williams Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
210 Charlie Bradshaw Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
211 Yuen Ling Tsang Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
212 Tik Wai Cheung Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
213 Aleksey Ponomarev Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
214 Kirsten Isak Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
215 Gruner Simon Retired 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
216 Robert Jusiński Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
217 Till Kürschner Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
218 Amanda Calvert Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
219 Nathalie Von Siebenthal Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
220 Matt Connors Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
221 Timo Saling Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
222 Wing Yan Kwok Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
223 Peter Van Der Heijden Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
224 Marcel Siu Ho Leung Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
225 Victoria Connelly Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
226 Jennifer Whittaker Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
227 Joshua De Vriend Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
228 Adam Stirk Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
229 Lorraine Li Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish