Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 2019 4 Stage

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Lorraine Kelsey Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
2 2 Niggi Wunderle Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
3 3 Philippe Pecqueux Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
4 4 Nicholas Keen Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
5 5 Man Ho Cheung Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
6 6 Maike Von Heymann Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
7 7 Davide Grazielli Short Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
8 8 Renee Mcgregor Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
9 9 Pamela Buchwald Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
10 10 Adam Stirk Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
11 11 Ming Kei Leung Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
12 12 Micha Drozd Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
13 13 Martin Ackermann Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
14 14 Jochen Hess Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
15 15 Matt Buck Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
16 16 Lynn Stanway Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
17 17 Carin Eklund Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
18 18 Crystal Wing Ching Ho Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
19 19 Klaus Von Brocke Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
20 20 John Mckenna Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D2
21 21 Wing Yan Kwok Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
22 22 Wing Kent Yeung Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
23 23 Aleksey Ponomarev Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
24 24 Richard Kipling Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
25 25 Chiu Leung Chow Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
26 26 Nathalie Von Siebenthal Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
27 27 Chris Hammick Short Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D2
28 28 Dara Melnyk Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
29 29 Teri Buck Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
30 30 Pascale Fouques Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
31 31 Tomasz Tajak Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
32 32 Niels Lober Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
33 33 Ruben Espeland Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
34 34 Eddy Anciaux Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
35 35 Chris Hill Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
36 36 Laurent Buteux Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
37 37 Laurence Stoffel Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
38 38 Céline Finas Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
39 39 Ingerlise Hoefsloot Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
40 40 Bernhard Walker Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
41 41 Tobias Mews Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
42 42 Cheuk Lam Cherie Lai Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
43 43 George Yoshida Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
44 44 Alban Rideau Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
45 45 Jasper Knoben Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
46 46 Schild Christian Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
47 47 Hanna Walenta Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
48 48 Hervé Le Gac Short Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
49 49 Melanie Morris Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
50 50 Amanda Calvert Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
51 51 Mélanie Fusco Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
52 52 Bikash Tamang Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
53 53 Stian Lovseth Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
54 54 Manuel Estevas-Guilmain Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
55 55 Gerald Angus Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
56 56 Jonathan Hills Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
57 57 Jean-Luc Castelain Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
58 58 Gabriela Strebel Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
59 59 Sandra Holte Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
60 60 Brendan Walsh Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 R Ferraro
61 61 Mladen Milic Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
62 62 Brita Wallström Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
63 63 Kersti Larson Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
64 64 Marek Zakrzewski Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
65 65 Cristian Rota Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
66 66 Jeroen Kratz Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
67 67 Vincent Collette Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
68 68 Muriel Scheidegger Short Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D2
69 69 Tsz Ying Ng Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
70 70 Arlene Carino Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
71 71 Aigul Ganieva Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
72 72 Charlie Tee Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
73 73 Paul Mandel Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
74 74 Pascal Farineau Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
75 75 Thomas Arnold Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
76 76 Max Hintermann Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
77 77 Alberto Castellano Díaz Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
78 78 Jaana Tervo Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
79 79 Alexandra Houston Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
80 80 Hamish Waring Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
81 81 Jérôme Monnet Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
82 82 Celia Waring Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
83 83 Ping Le Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
84 84 Roy Zinman Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
85 85 Daniel Rubin Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
86 86 Till Kürschner Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
87 87 Matt Connors Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
88 88 Naomi Shaw Short Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D2
89 89 Suzan Nieman Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
90 90 Yvonne Lap Yee Chan Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
91 91 Claire Garner Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
92 92 Mahesh Thapa Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
93 93 Andreas Manz Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
94 94 Brett Gosney Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
95 95 Ka Hung Au Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
96 96 Richard Morris Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
97 97 Otmar Hofer Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
98 98 Toni Castro Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
99 99 Kati Tervo-Niemelä Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
100 100 Miroslava Hughes Zelko Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
101 101 Mark Warner Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
102 102 Yingying Weng Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
103 103 Ann Ley Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
104 104 Gerhard Zirker Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
105 105 Chris Sadie Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
106 106 Zoltan Kuthy Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
107 107 Laurent Cornaz Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
108 108 James Badcock Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
109 109 Wong Suk Ling Short Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D2
110 110 Tatiana Nikitina Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
111 111 Hoi Yee Cheung Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
112 112 Brigitte Gerber Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
113 113 Lukas Toma Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
114 114 Seth David Hales Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
115 115 Hanspeter Müller Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
116 116 Pascal Holzer Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
117 117 Brandon Chalk Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
118 118 Wing Yee Charmaine Tsang Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
119 119 Anna Ingemarsdotter Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
120 120 Ben Whitfield Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
121 121 Jennifer Whittaker Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
122 122 Lorraine Li Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
123 123 Helen Allison Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
124 124 Timo Saling Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
125 125 Sunny Chi Shing Lai Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
126 126 Steve Corry Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
127 127 Régis Balandraud Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
128 128 Beatrice Filippini Short Course 00:00:00 Finish
129 129 Christelle Piroit Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
130 130 Philippa Cockman Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
131 131 Maria F Gomez Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
132 132 Ilia Tsygankov Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
133 133 Peder Hanssen Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
134 134 Tom Nijland Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
135 135 Mel Hughes Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
136 136 Danny Po Ming Chan Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
137 137 Yuen Ling Tsang Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
138 138 Kirsten Isak Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
139 139 John Williams Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
140 140 Chik Wing Man Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
141 141 Kathrin Litterst Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
142 142 Amie Blackham Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
143 143 Johannes Schmid Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
144 144 Thomas Lanz Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
145 145 Emiel De Bruin Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
146 146 Rafael Bethencourt Guimera Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
147 147 Coral Lijie Qu Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
148 148 Victoria Connelly Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
149 149 Melissa Gosney Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
150 150 Mark Turner Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
151 151 Robin Marks Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
152 152 Mark Harber Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
153 153 Kari Nurmi Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
154 154 Nick Jones Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
155 155 Pascal Charef Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
156 156 Monique Van Den Boogaart Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
157 157 Faye Johnson Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
158 158 Jacob Wollberg Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
159 159 Atsuko Yoshioka Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
160 160 Fei Ling Olivia Luk Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
161 161 Charlie Bradshaw Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
162 162 Naïm Schnegg Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
163 163 Dan Lawson Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
164 164 Arnaud De Montalembert Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
165 165 Michael Bolt Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
166 166 Giulia Ranzuglia Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
167 167 Miek Dejonghe Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
168 168 Antonia Hazlerigg Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
169 169 Tim Van Den Broeck Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
170 170 Mathis Marugg Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
171 171 Matthew Hearne Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
172 172 Wai Shing Wong Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
173 173 Matt Pain Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish D2
174 174 Nicolas Jouan Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
175 175 Carlos Kwan Long Chau Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
176 176 Riana Van Der Merwe Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
177 177 Kristin Jones Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
178 178 Vicki Yuxuan Zhu Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
179 179 Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
180 180 Diane Brodeur Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
181 181 Csaba Sipiczki Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
182 182 Marcel Siu Ho Leung Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
183 183 Joshua De Vriend Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
184 184 Blaise Brochard Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
185 185 Martin Rands Short Course 00:00:00 Finish
186 186 Michela Salvadori Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
187 187 Susanne Edelmann Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
188 188 Janet Hill Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
189 189 Mynhardt Van Der Merwe Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
190 190 Pascal Marusa Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
191 191 Jonas Hedegard Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
192 192 Nicole Keller Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
193 193 Sek Fong Wong Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
194 194 Christopher Peck Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
195 195 Robert Jusiński Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
196 196 Tik Wai Cheung Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
197 197 Anne L Ver Hoef Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
198 198 Delphine Chandioux Short Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
199 199 Holly Mccain Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
200 200 Katharine Brown Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
201 201 Hans Kristian Smedsrød Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
202 202 Jimmy Wai Kwong Leung Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
203 203 Stephen Dixon Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
204 204 Jens Abernetty Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
205 205 Christopher Henty Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
206 206 Ard Broersen Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
207 207 Kim Spence Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
208 208 Mary Edgerton Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
209 209 Chung Sze Dilys Ho Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
210 210 Tim Van Pelt Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
211 211 Eric Matzner-Lober Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
212 212 Stéphane Speich Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
213 213 Anne-Marie Frankland Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D2
214 214 Catherine Tisserand Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
215 215 David Haglund Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Start D2
216 216 Thierry Tisserand Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
217 217 Markus Herold Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
218 218 Peter Van Der Heijden Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
219 219 Cheong Shun Leung Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D2
220 220 Chantal Walzer-Paradeis Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
221 221 Joris Maes Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D2
222 222 Xavier Wittwer Retired 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
223 223 Marcel Magermans Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Start D2
224 224 Mario Wyss Retired 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
225 225 Umberto Mosetti Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
226 226 Christophe Schmid Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
227 227 Gruner Simon Retired 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
228 228 Yannick Sorlet Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
229 229 Alex Ang Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D2