Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 2019 4 Stage

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 John Williams Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
2 Tatiana Nikitina Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
3 Ka Hung Au Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
4 Andreas Manz Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
5 Teri Buck Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
6 Maike Von Heymann Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
7 Tik Wai Cheung Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
8 Aleksey Ponomarev Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
9 Brigitte Gerber Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
10 Wong Suk Ling Short Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D2
11 Brett Gosney Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
12 Ilia Tsygankov Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
13 Lorraine Kelsey Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
14 Robert Jusiński Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
15 Sunny Chi Shing Lai Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
16 Marek Zakrzewski Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
17 Laurence Stoffel Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
18 Matt Buck Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
19 Mladen Milic Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
20 Miek Dejonghe Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
21 Chik Wing Man Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
22 Steve Corry Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
23 Naïm Schnegg Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
24 Ingerlise Hoefsloot Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
25 Jochen Hess Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
26 Brendan Walsh Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 R Ferraro
27 Kathrin Litterst Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
28 Tsz Ying Ng Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
29 Gerald Angus Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
30 Stian Lovseth Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
31 Katharine Brown Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
32 Riana Van Der Merwe Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
33 Pascal Charef Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
34 Christopher Peck Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
35 Aigul Ganieva Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
36 Muriel Scheidegger Short Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D2
37 Manuel Estevas-Guilmain Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
38 Mahesh Thapa Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
39 Kristin Jones Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
40 Nick Jones Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
41 Till Kürschner Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
42 Wing Kent Yeung Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
43 Kim Spence Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
44 Blaise Brochard Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
45 John Mckenna Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D2
46 Philippa Cockman Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
47 Yingying Weng Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
48 Matt Connors Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
49 Timo Saling Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
50 Chung Sze Dilys Ho Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
51 Jonas Hedegard Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
52 Klaus Von Brocke Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
53 Ann Ley Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
54 Dara Melnyk Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
55 Martin Ackermann Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
56 Ming Kei Leung Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
57 Charlie Bradshaw Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
58 Yuen Ling Tsang Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
59 Brandon Chalk Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
60 Kari Nurmi Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
61 Pascale Fouques Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
62 Chris Hammick Short Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D2
63 Micha Drozd Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
64 Bikash Tamang Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
65 Kirsten Isak Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
66 Pascal Holzer Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
67 Jasper Knoben Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
68 Sek Fong Wong Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
69 Giulia Ranzuglia Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
70 Rafael Bethencourt Guimera Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
71 Pascal Marusa Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
72 Yvonne Lap Yee Chan Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
73 Brita Wallström Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
74 Schild Christian Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
75 Daniel Rubin Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
76 Antonia Hazlerigg Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
77 Mark Harber Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
78 Mynhardt Van Der Merwe Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
79 Kersti Larson Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
80 Holly Mccain Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
81 Marcel Siu Ho Leung Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
82 Helen Allison Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
83 Kati Tervo-Niemelä Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
84 Alberto Castellano Díaz Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
85 Hanspeter Müller Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
86 Carin Eklund Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
87 Delphine Chandioux Short Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
88 Joshua De Vriend Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
89 Adam Stirk Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
90 Miroslava Hughes Zelko Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
91 Max Hintermann Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
92 Ben Whitfield Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
93 Jacob Wollberg Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
94 Christelle Piroit Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
95 James Badcock Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
96 Robin Marks Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
97 Amanda Calvert Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
98 Nathalie Von Siebenthal Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
99 Man Ho Cheung Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
100 Alban Rideau Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
101 Maria F Gomez Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
102 Beatrice Filippini Short Course 00:00:00 Finish
103 Seth David Hales Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
104 Mark Turner Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
105 Wing Yan Kwok Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
106 Nicholas Keen Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
107 Thomas Lanz Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
108 Roy Zinman Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
109 Gabriela Strebel Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
110 Laurent Buteux Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
111 Jérôme Monnet Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
112 Susanne Edelmann Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
113 Atsuko Yoshioka Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
114 Emiel De Bruin Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
115 Csaba Sipiczki Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
116 Sandra Holte Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
117 Chris Hill Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
118 Hamish Waring Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
119 Fei Ling Olivia Luk Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
120 Suzan Nieman Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
121 Thomas Arnold Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
122 Paul Mandel Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
123 Pamela Buchwald Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
124 Anne L Ver Hoef Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
125 Carlos Kwan Long Chau Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
126 Philippe Pecqueux Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
127 Claire Garner Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
128 Naomi Shaw Short Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D2
129 Pascal Farineau Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
130 Lukas Toma Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
131 Nicole Keller Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
132 Nicolas Jouan Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
133 Zoltan Kuthy Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
134 George Yoshida Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
135 Lynn Stanway Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
136 Ard Broersen Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
137 Tobias Mews Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
138 Victoria Connelly Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
139 Jennifer Whittaker Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
140 Laurent Cornaz Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
141 Johannes Schmid Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
142 Crystal Wing Ching Ho Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
143 Christopher Henty Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
144 Bernhard Walker Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
145 Lorraine Li Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
146 Melanie Morris Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
147 Eddy Anciaux Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
148 Niels Lober Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
149 Diane Brodeur Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
150 Monique Van Den Boogaart Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
151 Danny Po Ming Chan Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
152 Matt Pain Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish D2
153 Mélanie Fusco Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
154 Hervé Le Gac Short Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
155 Ruben Espeland Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
156 Charlie Tee Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
157 Faye Johnson Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
158 Mel Hughes Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
159 Jeroen Kratz Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
160 Niggi Wunderle Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
161 Michela Salvadori Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
162 Michael Bolt Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
163 Eric Matzner-Lober Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
164 Hoi Yee Cheung Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
165 Celia Waring Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
166 Vincent Collette Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
167 Chris Sadie Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
168 Janet Hill Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
169 Matthew Hearne Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
170 Tim Van Pelt Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
171 Ping Le Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
172 Renee Mcgregor Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
173 Jens Abernetty Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
174 Jimmy Wai Kwong Leung Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
175 Amie Blackham Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
176 Wing Yee Charmaine Tsang Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
177 Toni Castro Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
178 Tom Nijland Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
179 Céline Finas Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
180 Davide Grazielli Short Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
181 Stephen Dixon Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
182 Tomasz Tajak Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
183 Anna Ingemarsdotter Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
184 Otmar Hofer Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
185 Wai Shing Wong Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
186 Coral Lijie Qu Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
187 Régis Balandraud Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
188 Mathis Marugg Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
189 Arlene Carino Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
190 Hanna Walenta Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
191 Chiu Leung Chow Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
192 Cristian Rota Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
193 Melissa Gosney Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Start D4
194 Martin Rands Short Course 00:00:00 Finish
195 Peder Hanssen Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
196 Tim Van Den Broeck Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
197 Cheuk Lam Cherie Lai Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
198 Richard Kipling Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
199 Dan Lawson Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
200 Gerhard Zirker Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
201 Jaana Tervo Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D4
202 Jean-Luc Castelain Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
203 Richard Morris Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
204 Mary Edgerton Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET2 Finish
205 Vicki Yuxuan Zhu Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
206 Arnaud De Montalembert Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
207 Hans Kristian Smedsrød Male - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Start D4
208 Alexandra Houston Female - Full Course 00:00:00 18-39 Finish
209 Jonathan Hills Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
210 Mark Warner Male - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
211 Liga Magdalenoka-Keen Female - Full Course 00:00:00 VET1 Finish
212 Cheong Shun Leung Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D2
213 Chantal Walzer-Paradeis Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
214 Stéphane Speich Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
215 David Haglund Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Start D2
216 Thierry Tisserand Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
217 Gruner Simon Retired 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
218 Alex Ang Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D2
219 Umberto Mosetti Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
220 Joris Maes Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D2
221 Xavier Wittwer Retired 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
222 Catherine Tisserand Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
223 Markus Herold Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Start D3
224 Peter Van Der Heijden Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
225 Yannick Sorlet Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
226 Anne-Marie Frankland Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D2
227 Christophe Schmid Retired 00:00:00 VET1 Start D3
228 Mario Wyss Retired 00:00:00 18-39 Start D3
229 Marcel Magermans Retired 00:00:00 VET2 Start D2