Hardmoors 60 2020

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 In 4 The Long Run Relay 09:22:35 Relay Male Finish
2 2 Jamie Hauxwell Male 09:40:01 M Finish
3 3 3 Old Boys and 1 thats not Relay 10:03:39 Relay Male Finish
4 4 Three lucky ladies Relay 10:32:59 Relay Mix Finish
5 5 Paul Gribbon Male 10:37:59 M Finish
6 6 Stephen Kirk Male 10:42:02 M Finish
7 7 Chrisfit Relay 10:45:56 Relay Male Finish
8 8 Mark Burley Male 10:47:21 M Finish
9 9 Dance Team Rejects Relay 10:51:44 Relay Mix Finish
10 10 Paul Sutherns Male 11:03:11 M Finish
11 11 Pickering Pink Pumas Relay 11:16:06 Relay Female Finish
12 12 Hem Rana Male 11:19:30 MV40 Finish
13 13 Chris Andrade Male 11:23:39 M Finish
14 14 Claire Howard Female 11:23:49 FV40 Finish
15 15 Mark Thistlethwaite Male 11:32:19 M Finish
16 16 Andrew Chilton Male 11:33:31 MV40 Finish
17 17 Martin Terry Male 11:34:47 MV60 Finish
18 18 Joe Worthington Male 11:35:22 MV40 Finish
19 19 Sarah Challans Female 11:51:32 FV40 Finish
20 20 Kevin Robinson Male 11:54:35 MV40 Finish
21 21 Richard Bridgewater Male 12:01:37 MV40 Finish
22 22 Michael Sword Male 12:03:02 M Finish
23 23 Neil King Male 12:04:58 MV50 Finish
24 24 Olivier Renault Male 12:04:59 MV40 Finish
25 25 Christopher Sayers Male 12:07:06 MV40 Finish
26 26 Paul Cook Male 12:11:16 MV40 Finish
27 27 Paul Mclean Male 12:14:00 MV40 Finish
28 28 Andrew Nesbit Male 12:17:39 MV40 Finish
29 29 Mike Jefferies Male 12:20:21 M Finish
30 30 Chin Yong Male 12:21:42 M Finish
31 31 Anthony Gerundini Male 12:26:42 MV50 Finish
32 32 Steve Doidge-Harrison Male 12:28:25 MV40 Finish
33 33 Simon Haywood Male 12:29:15 MV40 Finish
34 34 Kim Kennedy Female 12:32:44 F Finish
35 35 John Donaldson Male 12:39:12 M Finish
36 36 Robin Mitton Male 12:47:12 MV40 Finish
37 37 Shaun Butterfield Male 12:48:32 MV40 Finish
38 38 Graham Lyons Male 12:48:42 MV50 Finish
39 39 Madeleine Wood Female 12:49:02 F Finish
40 40 Lindsay Haynes Female 12:49:44 FV40 Finish
41 41 TRAC RUNNERS Relay 13:02:16 Relay Mix Finish
42 42 James Brown Male 13:05:48 M Finish
43 43 Timothy Hurford Male 13:14:43 MV40 Finish
44 44 Simon Bennett Male 13:15:48 MV60 Finish
45 45 Eleanor Howard Female 13:17:26 F Finish
46 46 Ewan Kirk Male 13:20:25 MV40 Finish
47 47 Rachel Ross Russell Female 13:24:54 FV50 Finish
48 48 Christian Kurek Male 13:25:06 MV40 Finish
49 49 Stephen Braithwaite Male 13:26:20 MV40 Finish
50 50 Steve Jolly Male 13:27:39 MV40 Finish
51 51 Shaun Burgess Male 13:27:42 MV40 Finish
52 52 Jamie Bentley Male 13:28:25 M Finish
53 53 Dave Blewett Male 13:29:36 MV50 Finish
54 54 Jamie Hall Male 13:29:49 MV40 Finish
55 55 Greg Baker Male 13:35:56 M Finish
56 56 Tim Groves Male 13:37:16 MV50 Finish
57 57 John Boothman Male 13:39:55 MV50 Finish
58 58 David Betteridge Male 13:40:23 MV40 Finish
59 59 Alex Dallison Male 13:45:16 M Finish
60 60 BEAUTIES and a BEAST Relay 13:46:12 Relay Mix Finish
61 61 Kevin Gay Male 13:46:19 MV40 Finish
62 62 Mark Berry Male 13:49:55 MV40 Finish
63 63 Dominic Scott Male 13:51:41 MV50 Finish
64 64 Danny Dixon Male 13:54:12 MV40 Finish
65 65 Kevin Wilkinson Male 13:54:57 MV40 Finish
66 66 Alex Heaps Male 13:59:01 M Finish
67 67 Ian Challans Male 14:03:48 MV40 Finish
68 68 Daniel Stendall Male 14:05:36 M Finish
69 69 Kendra Wedgwood Female 14:10:56 FV40 Finish
70 70 Neil Smith Male 14:11:15 MV40 Finish
71 71 Glenn Christie Male 14:11:18 MV40 Finish
72 72 Paul Atkinson Male 14:11:21 MV50 Finish
73 73 Mick Browne Male 14:13:09 MV60 Finish
74 74 Amelia Culshaw Female 14:14:28 FV40 Finish
75 75 Jenny Wilkie Female 14:15:53 FV40 Finish
76 76 Yvonne Turner Female 14:16:51 FV40 Finish
77 77 Robert Hardcastle Male 14:18:55 MV40 Finish
78 78 Paul Horsewood Male 14:20:13 MV50 Finish
79 79 Richard Whitaker Male 14:25:51 MV40 Finish
80 80 Sean Boland Male 14:26:13 MV40 Finish
81 81 Stuart Allan Male 14:29:30 MV50 Finish
82 82 John Emrys Allison Male 14:31:17 M Finish
83 83 Del Bauduin Male 14:33:29 MV40 Finish
84 84 Lucy Clough Female 14:33:56 FV40 Finish
85 85 Sarah Watson Female 14:36:48 F Finish
86 86 Sean Griffin Male 14:38:23 MV40 Finish
87 87 Will Gander Male 14:39:06 MV40 Finish
88 88 Runfit b Relay 14:39:29 Relay Mix Finish
89 89 Runfit a Relay 14:39:40 Relay Mix Finish
90 90 Runfit c Relay 14:39:40 Relay Mix Finish
91 91 Jamie Ward Male 14:44:00 MV40 Finish
92 92 Peter Thompson Male 14:45:26 MV40 Finish
93 93 Joe Robinson Male 14:45:27 M Finish
94 94 Janice Tissington Female 14:45:37 FV50 Finish
95 95 Tory Flash Female 14:46:20 FV40 Finish
96 96 Lee Williams Male 14:46:47 M Finish
97 97 Brian Cutmore Male 14:49:18 MV40 Finish
98 98 Mark Dalton Male 14:49:45 MV50 Finish
99 99 Richy Johnson Male 14:50:02 M Finish
100 100 Shaun Flewker-Barker Male 14:53:42 M Finish
101 101 Chris Crooks Male 14:54:55 M Finish
102 102 Barry Edwards Male 14:55:39 MV40 Finish
103 103 Michael Fenwick Male 14:58:06 MV40 Finish
104 104 Barry Maddison Male 14:59:12 MV50 Finish
105 105 Nick Stubbs Male 14:59:12 MV40 Finish
106 106 Graham North Male 14:59:46 MV40 Finish
107 107 Simon Hogg Male 15:02:39 MV40 Finish
108 108 Jamie Steel Male 15:03:27 MV40 Finish
109 109 Cloey Mason Female 15:04:54 FV40 Finish
110 110 Andrew Corker Male 15:07:04 MV40 Finish
111 111 Lindsey Collins Female 15:08:26 F Finish
112 112 Stephen Headley Male 15:09:57 MV50 Finish
113 113 Martin Green Male 15:11:12 MV40 Finish
114 114 Peter Allanach Male 15:12:40 MV50 Finish
115 115 David Hodgson Male 15:13:30 MV60 Finish
116 116 Paul McGee Male 15:15:17 MV40 Finish
117 117 Colin Clowes Male 15:17:01 MV40 Finish
118 118 Dave Leaming Male 15:17:04 MV40 Finish
119 119 Dan Walker Male 15:17:46 MV40 Finish
120 120 Sarah Taylor Female 15:19:00 FV40 Finish
121 121 Nick Braybrook Male 15:19:14 MV40 Finish
122 122 Mark Simpson Male 15:20:11 MV40 Finish
123 123 Philip Taylor Male 15:20:12 MV40 Finish
124 124 Barbara Hermann Female 15:21:51 FV40 Finish
125 125 Sarah Sharp Female 15:23:32 FV40 Finish
126 126 Chris Keegans Male 15:24:31 MV40 Finish
127 127 Alistair Kettlewell Male 15:27:28 MV40 Finish
128 128 Michelle Jeffrey Female 15:30:32 FV40 Finish
129 129 Lee Shephard Male 15:33:05 MV50 Finish
130 130 Hannah McPeake Female 15:37:49 F Finish
131 131 Kirstan Gaughan Female 15:38:12 FV40 Finish
132 132 Mike Pope Male 15:39:57 MV50 Finish
133 133 Andrew Tapp Male 15:41:21 MV50 Finish
134 134 Michael Moloney Male 15:45:03 M Finish
135 135 Damian Fleming Male 15:45:25 MV40 Finish
136 136 Martin Manchester Male 15:45:37 MV50 Finish
137 137 Matthew Holt Male 15:45:58 MV40 Finish
138 138 Colin Haslett Male 15:46:37 M Finish
139 139 Bryan Dixon Male 15:46:45 MV50 Finish
140 140 Tom Perkin Male 15:49:46 M Finish
141 141 Phillip Baines Male 15:49:56 MV40 Finish
142 142 Paul Readman Male 15:51:15 MV40 Finish
143 143 Michael Hodgkiss Male 15:52:54 MV40 Finish
144 144 Matthew Hunter Male 15:54:29 M Finish
145 145 Molly Cook Female 15:54:30 F Finish
146 146 Gareth Phillips Male 15:56:32 M Finish
147 147 Chris Buckley Male 15:56:36 MV50 Finish
148 148 Rebecca Beard Female 15:56:38 F Finish
149 149 Peter Kidd Male 15:58:16 MV60 Finish
150 150 Philip Padfield Male 15:59:53 MV50 Finish
151 151 Richard Izdebski Male 16:00:37 MV40 Finish
152 152 Steph Lishman Female 16:04:26 FV40 Finish
153 153 Mark Doyle Male 16:05:39 MV40 Finish
154 154 Andy Hodgson Male 16:07:12 MV50 Finish
155 155 Darren Chapman Male 16:11:39 MV50 Finish
156 156 Grant Mctaggart Male 16:11:39 MV50 Finish
157 157 Sweeper 2 Sweep 16:15:33 Scarborough - CUT OFF 15.30hrs
158 158 Alan Mackay Male 16:15:44 MV40 Finish
159 159 Paul Hudson Male 16:16:05 MV40 Finish
160 160 Zsofia Nemeth Female 16:21:32 F Finish
161 161 Noel Urwin Male 16:21:35 MV50 Finish
162 162 Mark Russell Male 16:21:36 MV40 Finish
163 163 Kevin Blake Male 16:22:29 MV40 Finish
164 164 Steve Gilbert Male 16:29:43 MV40 Finish
165 165 Barry Wilkinson Male 16:34:25 MV40 Finish
166 166 Piers Woolston Male 16:38:50 MV50 Finish
167 167 Siobhan Scott Female 16:38:54 F Finish
168 168 Calvin Nicholson Male 16:42:17 MV40 Finish
169 169 Helen Schofield Female 16:47:17 FV40 Finish
170 170 Richard Mann Male 16:49:44 MV40 Finish
171 171 Pamela Costello Female 16:53:08 FV60 Finish
172 172 Joanne Goldsmith Female 16:53:09 FV40 Finish
173 173 Kevin Limon Male 16:54:22 MV50 Finish
174 174 Tomasz Strzyzewski Male 16:54:48 MV40 Finish
175 175 Kimberley Reeve Female 16:54:59 FV40 Finish
176 176 Janet Kay Female 16:57:30 FV50 Finish
177 177 Sean Higgins Male 16:57:38 M Finish
178 178 Daniel Birkbeck Male 16:58:45 M Finish
179 179 Stephen Tanser Male 16:58:45 MV40 Finish
180 180 David Barker Male 16:58:48 MV40 Finish
181 181 Jason Brooker Male 16:59:43 MV50 Finish
182 182 David Cropper Male 17:01:24 MV40 Finish
183 183 Sarah Ledbury Female 17:04:25 FV40 Finish
184 184 David Wall Male 17:05:52 MV50 Finish
185 185 James Campbell Male 17:06:46 MV40 Finish
186 186 Matthew Dodgson Male 17:08:22 M Finish
187 187 Emma Diamond Female 17:13:45 F Finish
188 188 Scrambled legs Relay 17:16:18 Relay Female Finish
189 189 Andy Richards Male 17:16:18 MV60 Finish
190 190 Even more Scrambled legs Relay 17:16:19 Relay Mix Finish
191 191 Paul Crinnion Male 17:16:44 MV50 Finish
192 192 Sara Porley Female 17:18:09 FV40 Finish
193 193 Simon Middleton Male 17:18:20 MV40 Finish
194 194 Penny Outhwaite Female 17:20:09 FV40 Finish
195 195 Ricky Martin Male 17:23:00 MV40 Finish
196 196 Paul Munster Male 17:23:19 MV60 Finish
197 197 Janine Paul Female 17:24:16 FV40 Finish
198 198 Jim Bulmer Male 17:28:59 MV40 Finish
199 199 Helena Conlin Female 17:29:31 FV50 Finish
200 200 Marie Cornell Female 17:31:38 F Finish
201 201 Anthony Erskine Male 17:33:01 MV40 Finish
202 202 Steve Whitwood Male 17:33:01 MV40 Finish
203 203 Jason Cameron Male 17:34:24 MV40 Finish
204 204 John Quincey Male 17:34:27 MV50 Finish
205 205 Kirstie Handley Female 17:35:53 FV40 Finish
206 206 Paul Reed Male 17:35:55 MV40 Finish
207 207 Bev Cossey-Watson Female 17:42:47 F Finish
208 208 Ruel Walsh Male 17:43:02 MV40 Finish
209 209 Matt Lindon Male 17:43:03 M Finish
210 210 Sarah Short Female 17:43:27 FV40 Finish
211 211 Andrea Clyburn Female 17:43:28 FV40 Finish
212 212 Michael Cottam Male 17:43:35 MV50 Finish
213 213 Neil Wilson Male 17:44:00 MV40 Finish
214 214 Nick Summerton Male 17:48:22 MV40 Finish
215 215 Phil Cuthbert Male 17:49:08 MV40 Finish
216 216 Nick Larke Male 17:49:15 MV50 Finish
217 217 Philip Kirkham Male 17:49:21 MV50 Finish
218 218 Kieran O'Brien Male 17:49:45 MV40 Finish
219 219 Shaun Fisher Male 17:50:38 MV40 Finish
220 220 Martin Richardson Male 17:50:56 MV50 Finish
221 221 Duncan Ridley Male 17:53:37 MV60 Finish
222 222 Jude Dayne Female 17:54:32 FV60 Finish
223 223 Andy Pickering Male 17:54:33 MV50 Finish
224 224 Steven Godfrey Male 17:57:34 MV50 Finish
225 225 Tom Hellyer Male 17:59:28 M Finish
226 226 Helen Patterson Female 18:01:29 FV40 Finish
227 227 Joanne Marshall Female 18:09:31 FV40 Finish
228 228 Nik Stevenson Male 18:11:01 MV40 Finish
229 229 Clare Agar Female 18:22:28 F Finish
230 230 Andrew Whiles Male 18:22:30 MV50 Finish
231 231 Christopher Watson Male 18:28:36 M Finish
232 232 Jayne Abdy Female 18:29:07 FV40 Finish
233 233 Linda Cromwell Female 18:37:33 FV60 Finish
234 234 Chris Price Male 18:37:34 MV50 Finish
235 235 Andrew Green Male 18:37:34 MV40 Finish
236 236 Darren Wilson Male 18:39:45 MV40 Finish
237 237 Simon Peacock Male 18:40:18 MV50 Finish
238 238 Lee Vasey Male 18:42:21 MV50 Finish
239 239 David Arnott Male 18:42:23 MV50 Finish
240 240 Ray Foulkes Male 18:43:35 MV50 Finish
241 241 Jonathan Jamison Male 18:58:34 MV50 Finish
242 242 Sweeper Team Sweep 14:37:12 Sweep Scarborough - CUT OFF 15.30hrs
243 243 Karsten Spaans Retired 02:11:42 M Saltburn (2.5 Hrs Cut Off)
244 244 Sara Mollis Retired 02:13:59 F Saltburn (2.5 Hrs Cut Off)
245 245 Kristy Wise Retired 02:48:04 FV40 Saltburn (2.5 Hrs Cut Off)
246 246 Stephen Ward Retired 03:26:45 M Runswick
247 247 Andrew Collings Retired 03:33:30 MV50 Runswick
248 248 Stephen Tether Retired 03:45:19 MV40 Runswick
249 249 Paul Long Retired 03:49:12 MV40 Runswick
250 250 Peter Clark Retired 03:55:04 M Runswick
251 251 Geoff Bell Retired 04:16:19 MV50 Runswick
252 252 Joe Butler Retired 04:20:52 MV40 Runswick
253 253 David Bytheway Retired 04:33:17 MV40 Runswick
254 254 Mark Wood Retired 04:59:09 MV40 Runswick
255 255 Martyn Nixon Retired 05:17:40 MV40 Runswick
256 256 Laura Smith Retired 05:52:05 F Runswick
257 257 Mark Webster Retired 06:54:29 MV40 RH Bay
258 258 Rorie McIntosh Retired 06:57:34 M RH Bay
259 259 Paul Elsley Retired 07:03:45 MV40 RH Bay
260 260 Andrew Stephenson Retired 07:58:37 MV50 RH Bay
261 261 Thomas Storey Retired 08:04:32 M RH Bay
262 262 Linda Morgan Retired 08:04:35 F RH Bay
263 263 Craig Thornton Retired 08:29:05 MV40 Scarborough - CUT OFF 15.30hrs
264 264 Nigel Fishburn Retired 08:34:42 MV40 RH Bay
265 265 Richard Stone Retired 08:35:00 MV50 RH Bay
266 266 Sarah Thorne Retired 08:40:47 FV40 Scarborough - CUT OFF 15.30hrs
267 267 Hazel Marchant Retired 08:48:09 FV40 RH Bay
268 268 Rachel McMahon Retired 08:56:34 FV40 Scarborough - CUT OFF 15.30hrs
269 269 Heather Stephenson Retired 09:38:32 FV40 RH Bay
270 270 Sue Jennings Retired 09:49:52 FV50 RH Bay
271 271 Neil Hindle Retired 09:53:27 MV50 RH Bay
272 272 Samantha Midgley Retired 10:02:35 FV50 RH Bay
273 273 Jeannie Wilde Retired 10:41:37 FV50 RH Bay
274 274 Shane Harris Retired 11:31:06 MV50 RH Bay
275 275 Eric Green Retired 11:39:59 MV50 Crookness - CUT OFF 14hrs
276 276 John Morrill Retired 11:59:30 MV40 RH Bay
277 277 Julian Pieters Retired 12:01:33 MV40 Crookness - CUT OFF 14hrs
278 278 Andrew Petford Retired 12:06:58 MV50 Scarborough - CUT OFF 15.30hrs
279 279 Janet Lewis Retired 12:21:55 FV40 Crookness - CUT OFF 14hrs
280 280 Mark Lee Retired 13:03:46 M Crookness - CUT OFF 14hrs
281 281 Nick Dale Retired 13:06:29 MV40 Crookness - CUT OFF 14hrs
282 282 Ed Gill Retired 13:19:28 M Scarborough - CUT OFF 15.30hrs
283 283 Anthony Tiernan Retired 13:21:45 MV50 Crookness - CUT OFF 14hrs
284 284 Martyn Brown Retired 14:20:40 MV40 Crookness - CUT OFF 14hrs
285 285 Andrea Brown Retired 14:22:06 FV40 Crookness - CUT OFF 14hrs
286 286 Steve Jackson Retired 14:29:30 MV50 Scarborough - CUT OFF 15.30hrs
287 287 Russ Kelly Retired 15:02:51 MV40 Crookness - CUT OFF 14hrs
288 288 Jonathan Smithurst Retired 15:05:01 M Scarborough - CUT OFF 15.30hrs
289 289 Superwomen runners Retired 15:34:21 Relay Female Scarborough - CUT OFF 15.30hrs