WWTW Cumbrian Challenge 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Shard - Walk on the Shard Side Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Birketts - The Four Musketeers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 The Beacon A Peak 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Latitude - The Tuffer Nutts Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 England's Fusiliers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 JFP 1 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 FDM - Tolani Army Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Birketts - One Peak Wonder Tough 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Shard Capital 3 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Wandering Badgers Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Aegis - The Mountain Goats Tough 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Veterans Wood Craft Peak 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Magma Team Alpha Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 FDM - Ain't No Mountain High Enough Tough 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 JFP 2 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 FDM - #scoretosettle Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Birketts - Plenty in the Tank Tough 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 FDM - The bandicoots Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Who Dares Wins Rodders Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Flatty Towers Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Aegis - The Mountain Yaks Tough 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 MPL Law Peak 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Major Disaster Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 FDM - Data Discoverers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Latitude - The Tuffs Enuffs Tough 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 6am crew Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Red Dog Tough 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 The Gundog Girls Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Morson - Wildcats Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Arqiva - Four-ce Majeure Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 The Scaley Quartet Tough 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 FDM - The Sharmanators Peak 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Met Office Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Birketts - Old Boots Tough 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Birketts - Law and Odour Tough 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 FDM - The Lost Boys Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 BA - 99toNigel Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Shard Capital Gents Tough 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Birketts - WTF! Where's The Finish? Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Yodel - Happy Feet Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 FDM - Carey's Angels Tough 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 The Beacon B Tough 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Libertinis Tough 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Birketts - Norwich Commercial Property Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Duerr's Tough 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 The Lowlanders Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Abberley Hall Parents Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Morson - Sons of Apache Tough 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 FMD - Alfie's Rangers Peak 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Holy Walkamolies Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Walking With The Wounded Shropshire Tough 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Yodel - Adrian's Angels Tough 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Barclays - Loan Rangers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Arqiva - Not Fast But Furious Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Alabare Challengers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Arqiva - The Outcasts Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 Arqiva - Hawaii 5-0 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Aegis - SpiderPigs Tough 00:00:00 Finish
59 59 Intrepid Peak 00:00:00 Finish
60 60 Honington Wolves Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
61 61 FDM - Wee Wet Willies WWWW Tough 00:00:00 Finish
62 62 Esri - ChatterWater Drinkers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
63 63 Manchester Movers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
64 64 Peaked Too Soon Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
65 65 Axis Capital 1 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
66 66 TNA / HF Team 1 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
67 67 Birketts Breakaways Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
68 68 Still fun, fit and fabulous Tough 00:00:00 Finish
69 69 The Beacon - JT's Peak 00:00:00 Finish
70 70 Honington Wolves Team 2 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
71 71 Woodland Wanders Tough 00:00:00 Finish
72 72 FDM Team 3 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
73 73 Manchester Ramblers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
74 74 FDM - Peaky Blinders Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
75 75 Axis Capital 2 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
76 76 TNA / HF Team 2 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
77 77 FDM - Chafing The Dream Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
78 78 Team 'Half Hearted' Tough 00:00:00 Finish
79 79 Made in norfolk Peak 00:00:00 Finish
80 80 Esri - It's accrual world Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
81 81 BAE Systems - Cumbrian Camels 1 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
82 82 Gastrocnemius Tough 00:00:00 Finish
83 83 The Mobile dog Groomers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
84 84 Manchaster City - Woof and Tough Tough 00:00:00 Finish
85 85 POTBELLIES RETURN Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
86 86 TNA / HF Team 3 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
87 87 FDM Group Brighton Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
88 88 Team Prosecco Endeavours Tough 00:00:00 Finish
89 89 FDM - Sole Sisters Peak 00:00:00 Finish
90 90 Kiers Mega Maintenance Team Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
91 91 BAE Systems - Cumbrian Camels 2 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
92 92 Generator Power Tough 00:00:00 Finish
93 93 Serco Tough 00:00:00 Finish
94 94 Aldershot Accies Tough 00:00:00 Finish
95 95 Birketts - Proper Peaky Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
96 96 Arqiva - UnHappy Feet Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
97 97 Fishes Favourites Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
98 98 BAE Sytems - The Covenant Crew Tough 00:00:00 Finish
99 99 The Beacon - Team Hilly Peak 00:00:00 Finish
100 100 Birketts - Kind Regards Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
101 101 Brave but Foolish Tough 00:00:00 Finish
102 102 Yodel - Happy Feet Tough 00:00:00 Finish
103 103 Arqiva - SCRAMBLED LEGS Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
104 104 Birketts - Not Lost Tough 00:00:00 Finish
105 105 Royal wedding invite lost in the post?! Tougher 00:00:00 Finish