WWTW Cumbrian Challenge 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Barclays - Loan Rangers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
2 FDM - Peaky Blinders Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
3 Birketts - The Four Musketeers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
4 Who Dares Wins Rodders Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
5 Alabare Challengers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
6 The Beacon A Peak 00:00:00 Finish
7 Flatty Towers Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
8 Birketts - Plenty in the Tank Tough 00:00:00 Finish
9 FDM - The Lost Boys Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
10 Woodland Wanders Tough 00:00:00 Finish
11 FDM - #scoretosettle Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
12 FDM Team 3 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
13 Kiers Mega Maintenance Team Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
14 Arqiva - Not Fast But Furious Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
15 Team Prosecco Endeavours Tough 00:00:00 Finish
16 Shard - Walk on the Shard Side Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
17 Birketts - Old Boots Tough 00:00:00 Finish
18 FDM - Sole Sisters Peak 00:00:00 Finish
19 FDM Group Brighton Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
20 Birketts - Law and Odour Tough 00:00:00 Finish
21 Birketts - Not Lost Tough 00:00:00 Finish
22 FDM - The bandicoots Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
23 Walking With The Wounded Shropshire Tough 00:00:00 Finish
24 Arqiva - SCRAMBLED LEGS Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
25 Yodel - Adrian's Angels Tough 00:00:00 Finish
26 Honington Wolves Team 2 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
27 Met Office Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
28 Still fun, fit and fabulous Tough 00:00:00 Finish
29 TNA / HF Team 3 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
30 FDM - Ain't No Mountain High Enough Tough 00:00:00 Finish
31 The Beacon - JT's Peak 00:00:00 Finish
32 Birketts Breakaways Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
33 JFP 2 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
34 Manchaster City - Woof and Tough Tough 00:00:00 Finish
35 Royal wedding invite lost in the post?! Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
36 The Scaley Quartet Tough 00:00:00 Finish
37 The Mobile dog Groomers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
38 FDM - The Sharmanators Peak 00:00:00 Finish
39 Holy Walkamolies Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
40 Magma Team Alpha Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
41 Morson - Sons of Apache Tough 00:00:00 Finish
42 TNA / HF Team 1 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
43 Brave but Foolish Tough 00:00:00 Finish
44 FMD - Alfie's Rangers Peak 00:00:00 Finish
45 Abberley Hall Parents Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
46 Yodel - Happy Feet Tough 00:00:00 Finish
47 Manchester Movers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
48 POTBELLIES RETURN Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
49 Aegis - The Mountain Goats Tough 00:00:00 Finish
50 Morson - Wildcats Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
51 Axis Capital 1 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
52 Veterans Wood Craft Peak 00:00:00 Finish
53 Arqiva - Four-ce Majeure Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
54 Red Dog Tough 00:00:00 Finish
55 The Lowlanders Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
56 BAE Systems - Cumbrian Camels 1 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
57 6am crew Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
58 Gastrocnemius Tough 00:00:00 Finish
59 Birketts - Kind Regards Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
60 Libertinis Tough 00:00:00 Finish
61 Peaked Too Soon Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
62 BAE Sytems - The Covenant Crew Tough 00:00:00 Finish
63 Wandering Badgers Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
64 Duerr's Tough 00:00:00 Finish
65 The Beacon - Team Hilly Peak 00:00:00 Finish
66 Fishes Favourites Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
67 Birketts - One Peak Wonder Tough 00:00:00 Finish
68 The Gundog Girls Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
69 FDM - Wee Wet Willies WWWW Tough 00:00:00 Finish
70 FDM - Tolani Army Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
71 Esri - ChatterWater Drinkers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
72 Esri - It's accrual world Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
73 Birketts - Norwich Commercial Property Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
74 Team 'Half Hearted' Tough 00:00:00 Finish
75 Arqiva - UnHappy Feet Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
76 FDM - Data Discoverers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
77 Made in norfolk Peak 00:00:00 Finish
78 FDM - Chafing The Dream Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
79 Latitude - The Tuffs Enuffs Tough 00:00:00 Finish
80 Aldershot Accies Tough 00:00:00 Finish
81 Shard Capital 3 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
82 FDM - Carey's Angels Tough 00:00:00 Finish
83 Serco Tough 00:00:00 Finish
84 The Beacon B Tough 00:00:00 Finish
85 Honington Wolves Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
86 Major Disaster Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
87 Aegis - SpiderPigs Tough 00:00:00 Finish
88 TNA / HF Team 2 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
89 England's Fusiliers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
90 Intrepid Peak 00:00:00 Finish
91 Arqiva - Hawaii 5-0 Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
92 JFP 1 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
93 Manchester Ramblers Tough 00:00:00 Finish
94 Birketts - Proper Peaky Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
95 Aegis - The Mountain Yaks Tough 00:00:00 Finish
96 Birketts - WTF! Where's The Finish? Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
97 Axis Capital 2 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
98 MPL Law Peak 00:00:00 Finish
99 Yodel - Happy Feet Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
100 Latitude - The Tuffer Nutts Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
101 Shard Capital Gents Tough 00:00:00 Finish
102 Arqiva - The Outcasts Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
103 BAE Systems - Cumbrian Camels 2 Tough 00:00:00 Finish
104 BA - 99toNigel Tougher 00:00:00 Finish
105 Generator Power Tough 00:00:00 Finish