Big Ride For Africa 2019 Day 1

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Stephan Wrona Blue 0:07:27 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
2 Hendrik Verges Blue 2:22:51 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
3 Sven Rensen Blue 2:40:03 Black Blue / MALE Finish
4 Derk Oldenburg Blue 2:56:30 Red Black / MALE Finish
5 Michael O'Halloran Blue 3:00:58 Red Red / MALE Finish
6 Martin Whelan Red 3:00:59 Red Blue / MALE Finish
7 Marc Goebel Red 3:03:58 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
8 Patrick König Blue 3:05:29 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
9 Caroline Kuchta Blue 3:06:10 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
10 Darren Dorrian Red 3:07:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
11 Eva Friedrich Red 3:09:19 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
12 Paul Warnock Blue 3:11:27 Black Red / MALE Finish
13 Aaron Coade Red 3:12:55 Red Red / MALE Finish
14 Simon Joly Red 3:12:57 Red Red / MALE Finish
15 Matthias Manegold Red 3:14:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
16 Wolf Osthaus Red 3:15:58 Red Black / MALE Finish
17 Harald Wolf Red 3:22:56 Red Red / MALE Finish
18 Thomas Pederiva Blue 3:23:36 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
19 Rene Winkel Blue 3:23:59 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
20 Martin Jüdt Blue 3:25:05 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
21 Ilona Tielke Blue 3:25:07 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
22 Lutz Remmel Blue 3:26:15 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
23 Pat Healy Blue 3:29:38 Black Black / MALE Finish
24 Stefan Kraft Blue 3:30:55 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
25 Holly Wright Blue 3:32:13 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
26 Mahender Chandieshaw Red 3:32:46 Red Red / MALE Finish
27 Sebastian Lämmle Blue 3:34:12 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
28 Andreea Cass Blue 3:34:30 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
29 John Paul Blue 3:35:50 Black Red / MALE Finish
30 Esther Oseni Red 3:36:20 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
31 Craig Baxter Blue 3:38:22 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
32 Saskia Bellinkx Blue 3:39:36 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
33 Susie Gallon Red 3:39:52 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
34 Kevin Kurt Pape Blue 3:40:24 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
35 Paul Thomas Red 3:44:11 Red Red / MALE Finish
36 Kurtulus Yalcin Red 3:44:39 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
37 Quirin Hausmann Blue 3:46:35 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
38 Maximilian Warburg Red 3:48:01 Red Blue / MALE Finish
39 Martina Franz Red 3:48:40 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
40 Dana Schulz Red 3:48:44 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
41 Karin Wächtler Blue 3:48:47 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
42 Michael Hippmann Red 3:48:53 Red Blue / MALE Finish
43 Peter Halper Blue 3:48:53 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
44 Simon Corbett Red 3:49:39 Red Red / MALE Finish
45 Anke Decker Blue 3:50:21 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
46 Victoria Hayes Blue 3:51:50 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
47 Francesco Friedrichs Blue 3:53:26 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
48 Marco Genzel Blue 3:54:39 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
49 Markus Wahl Blue 3:55:14 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
50 Thorsten Mohnert Red 3:55:15 Red Blue / MALE Finish
51 Alexander Bartsch Blue 3:55:17 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
52 Laura Pianalto Blue 3:55:37 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
53 George Craig Blue 3:57:02 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
54 Fernando Fontez Blue 3:58:48 Finish
55 Barbara Küch Blue 3:59:10 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
56 Bjoern Rost Blue 3:59:25 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
57 Madhav Koneru Blue 4:00:29 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
58 Siobhan O Brien Red 4:01:25 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
59 Kate Sheehan Blue 4:01:34 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
60 Joomi Park Blue 4:03:09 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
61 Nicholette Murphy Red 4:07:39 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
62 Dominik Boecker Blue 4:09:48 Duathlon Blue cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
63 Thomas Fox Red 4:13:54 Black Black / MALE Finish
64 Manfred Lachner Red 4:14:35 Red Red / MALE Finish
65 Iulia Furdean Blue 4:15:10 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
66 Pascal Rech Blue 4:15:20 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
67 Jerome Hesterman Blue 4:16:29 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
68 Ulf Denecke Red 4:16:41 Red Blue / MALE Finish
69 Sara Fernandez Blue 4:19:11 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
70 Rebecca Larsen Blue 4:19:29 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
71 Denise Große Blue 4:26:56 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
72 Dirk Sawatzki Blue 4:27:11 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
73 Juvet Ouassika Blue 4:27:12 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
74 Stefanie Fettig Red 4:27:29 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
75 Sören Trapp Red 4:27:49 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
76 Sascha Stolpmann Blue 4:31:49 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
77 Gordon Eitberger Blue 4:31:56 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
78 Sarah Hepting Blue 4:33:36 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
79 Andre Quindeau Blue 4:33:45 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
80 Carsten Bauß Red 4:35:14 Red Red / MALE Finish
81 Davide Blezza Blue 4:43:29 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
82 Guillaume Bescond Red 4:44:10 Red Blue / MALE Finish
83 Enej Sarkanj Blue 4:44:13 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
84 Mike Heinzerling Red 4:44:39 Red Blue / MALE Finish
85 Nadia Howden Red 4:45:33 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
86 Benjamin Bierwirth Red 4:47:10 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
87 Asunta Tapia Valenzuela Blue 4:51:22 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
88 Patrick O'Connor Red 4:51:41 Red Red / MALE Finish
89 Guido Winkelman Red 4:52:55 Red Red / MALE Finish
90 Ravinda Sangha Blue 4:53:25 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
91 Henning Abel Red 4:53:44 Red Red / MALE Finish
92 André Rehm Red 4:53:51 Red Blue / MALE Finish
93 Katarzyna Koltuniak Red 4:54:03 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
94 Beatrice Jauch Red 4:54:42 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
95 Enda Mulcahy Red 4:55:17 Red Black / MALE Finish
96 Robert Niessen Red 4:56:07 Red Black / MALE Finish
97 Markus Hund Red 4:56:08 Red Black / MALE Finish
98 Marcos Zangerl Red 4:57:52 Red Red / MALE Finish
99 Winni Rapp Red 5:03:30 Black Black / MALE Finish
100 Romain Job Red 5:04:40 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
101 Coralie Smith Red 5:05:35 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
102 Sacha Millar Red 5:08:09 Red Red / MALE Finish
103 Edward Hughes Red 5:11:56 Red Red / MALE Finish
104 Jonathan Pearson Red 5:12:02 Red Red / MALE Finish
105 Stefan Zeidler Red 5:12:33 Red Red / MALE Finish
106 Frits Van Veldhuizen Red 5:12:46 Red Red / MALE Finish
107 Manfred Sittard Red 5:13:33 Black Red / MALE Finish
108 Peter Content Red 5:13:50 Red Red / MALE Finish
109 Hendrik Abel Red 5:13:57 Black Black / MALE Finish
110 Ulrich Burggraf Red 5:14:43 Red Red / MALE Finish
111 Christian Hindennach Red 5:15:23 Black Black / MALE Finish
112 Martin Breuer Red 5:19:22 Red Red / MALE Finish
113 Thomas Allgayer-Spors Red 5:20:30 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
114 Gregor Gründgens Red 5:21:33 Red Blue / MALE Finish
115 Alex Komninos Blue 5:21:35 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
116 Ian Emmett Red 5:21:40 Red Red / MALE Finish
117 Christian Sensen Red 5:22:25 Red Red / MALE Finish
118 Etienne Hairy Red 5:23:04 Red Red / MALE Finish
119 Pedro Barros Red 5:24:34 Black Black / MALE Finish
120 Sean Devereux-Cooke Red 5:24:36 Black Red / MALE Finish
121 Fabian Blumenfeld Red 5:28:22 Black Red / MALE Finish
122 Hans-Martin Sadlers Red 5:28:30 Red Blue / MALE Finish
123 Till Rogalski Red 5:30:58 Red Red / MALE Finish
124 Detje Van Der Veken Red 5:32:26 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
125 Pascal Buelinckx Red 5:32:42 Black Black / MALE Finish
126 Dimitri Van Vreckem Red 5:32:46 Black Black / MALE Finish
127 Gerd Massaer Red 5:33:13 Black Black / MALE Finish
128 Geert Vochten Red 5:33:28 Black Black / MALE Finish
129 Marc-Henry Bellier Red 5:33:32 Red Red / MALE Finish
130 Chris Van Der Linden Red 5:33:38 Black Black / MALE Finish
131 Bart Sinnige Red 5:34:29 Black Red / MALE Finish
132 Ewan Mackay Red 5:34:43 Red Red / MALE Finish
133 Matt Cooke Red 5:34:45 Red Red / MALE Finish
134 Karim Breeveld Blue 5:36:45 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
135 Thomas Rumbelow Red 5:36:57 Red Red / MALE Finish
136 Dennis Bekenkamp Red 5:37:22 Black Red / MALE Finish
137 Ferdinand Classen Red 5:37:23 Red Red / MALE Finish
138 Maurice De Valois Turk Red 5:46:54 Red Red / MALE Finish
139 Elske Raedts Red 5:47:13 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
140 Lukas Kernell Red 5:48:54 Black Red / MALE Finish
141 Annemie Raes Red 5:49:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
142 Freek-Jan De Beer Black 5:52:59 Black Black / MALE Finish
143 Paul Jackson Red 5:53:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
144 Dieter Vorbeck Black 5:53:02 Black Black / MALE Finish
145 Lothar Stadelmeier Red 5:53:25 Black Red / MALE Finish
146 Noorez Nasser Red 5:53:38 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
147 Christopher Wittmann Red 5:54:13 Red Red / MALE Finish
148 Eoin Lynch Red 5:54:36 Black Black / MALE Finish
149 Adam Soccorsy Red 5:54:39 Red Red / MALE Finish
150 John Tigg Red 5:54:55 Red Blue / MALE Finish
151 Alan Ogston Red 5:55:53 Red Red / MALE Finish
152 Christoph Stumpp Black 5:56:08 Black Black / MALE Finish
153 Maria Osório Blue 5:56:16 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
154 Nick Honeyman-Brown Red 5:56:17 Red Red / MALE Finish
155 Paul Rusby Black 5:56:17 Black Black / MALE Finish
156 Charlie March Blue 5:56:29 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
157 James Loewenthal Red 5:57:21 Duathlon: Red cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
158 Björn Waaga Red 5:57:30 Red Red / MALE Finish
159 Bart Van Den Langenbergh Red 5:59:12 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
160 Stefan Große Budde Red 6:00:05 Red Red / MALE Finish
161 Prescott Price Red 6:01:04 Black Red / MALE Finish
162 Maurice Bruns Black 6:01:41 Black Red / MALE Finish
163 Anne Braun Red 6:04:32 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
164 Christian Glauer Red 6:04:44 Red Red / MALE Finish
165 Sebastian Al-Hariri Red 6:04:58 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
166 Giuseppe Monarchi Red 6:09:14 Red Blue / MALE Finish
167 Charlotte Coombs Red 6:09:17 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
168 Saj Vakilian Red 6:12:36 Red Blue / MALE Finish
169 Sebastian Schmidt Red 6:13:38 Red Red / MALE Finish
170 Mark Kinlen Red 6:15:51 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
171 Maja Grätz Red 6:18:37 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
172 Mindaugas Dovydaitis Black 6:19:55 Black Black / MALE Finish
173 Thomas Verdeyen Red 6:19:55 Red Red / MALE Finish
174 David Sonter Red 6:21:09 Red Red / MALE Finish
175 Nick Lennon Red 6:21:25 Red Red / MALE Finish
176 Nick Carter Red 6:21:53 Red Red / MALE Finish
177 David Jenkins Red 6:22:10 Red Red / MALE Finish
178 Vanessa Mamie Red 6:23:19 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
179 Erik Ternsjo Black 6:23:19 Black Black / MALE Finish
180 Amit Jethwa Red 6:23:22 Red Red / MALE Finish
181 Bert Vansteelandt Red 6:23:43 Red Red / MALE Finish
182 Stuart Rae Black 6:24:30 Black Black / MALE Finish
183 Eleanor Sands Red 6:24:38 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
184 Daniela Fischer Red 6:24:43 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
185 Jens Koetter Red 6:24:55 Red Red / MALE Finish
186 Tobias Schrempp Red 6:25:04 Red Red / MALE Finish
187 Hanne Schumacher Red 6:26:15 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
188 Philipp Gröne Red 6:26:17 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
189 Jens Schäfer Red 6:26:21 Red Red / MALE Finish
190 Gary Heffernan Red 6:26:43 Finish
191 Jeremy Evans Red 6:26:46 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
192 Andrea Salvato Red 6:27:03 Red Red / MALE Finish
193 Conor O Donoghue Red 6:27:22 Red Blue / MALE Finish
194 Nick Marchant Black 6:27:31 Black Black / MALE Finish
195 Matt Roberts Red 6:28:04 Red Red / MALE Finish
196 Dorette Schröder Red 6:28:10 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
197 Paul Dow Black 6:28:32 Black Black / MALE Finish
198 Jessica Lee Blue 6:30:02 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
199 Courtney Dowinton Blue 6:30:20 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
200 Melina Pappa Red 6:31:16 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
201 Gabriela Tomova Red 6:31:17 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
202 Aumar Mustafa Red 6:32:11 Red Red / MALE Finish
203 Samola JakubKaite Black 6:32:20 Finish
204 Jacqueline Pennings Red 6:32:21 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
205 Immanuel Klein Red 6:35:32 Red Red / MALE Finish
206 Phoebe Wilcock Red 6:35:53 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
207 James Stephens Blue 6:36:02 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
208 Neil Sugden Red 6:36:06 Red Red / MALE Finish
209 Robert Spalding Red 6:36:14 Red Red / MALE Finish
210 Philipp Van Laere Red 6:36:48 Red Red / MALE Finish
211 Elize Nunes Gonçalves Red 6:36:55 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
212 Wout Biesheuvel Black 6:39:11 Black Black / MALE Finish
213 Michael Gallagher Black 6:41:24 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
214 Joshua Branch Red 6:41:59 Red Red / MALE Finish
215 Patrycja Golos Black 6:42:12 Black Red / FEMALE Finish
216 Lars Ziegenhagen Red 6:42:43 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
217 Ronan Costello Red 6:44:43 Red Red / MALE Finish
218 Orla Kelly Red 6:49:50 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
219 Tom Price Red 6:49:51 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
220 Kenneth Whyte Black 6:50:13 Black Red / MALE Finish
221 Deirdre O Carroll Blue 6:50:34 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
222 Marcel Van Den Berg Red 6:51:01 Red Blue / MALE Finish
223 Atanas Panev Red 6:51:53 Red Red / MALE Finish
224 Gill Madden Red 6:54:49 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
225 Phil Colby Black 6:55:57 Black Black / MALE Finish
226 Piotr Furtak Black 6:58:35 Black Red / MALE Finish
227 Myles Kennedy Black 7:00:23 Black Black / MALE Finish
228 Andreas Schmitz Red 7:00:29 Red Red / MALE Finish
229 Konrad Skórczyński Black 7:03:03 Black Red / MALE Finish
230 Veselin Kamenov Red 7:07:46 Red Red / MALE Finish
231 Hugh Dunne Black 7:14:30 Black Black / MALE Finish
232 Piotr Brzoska Black 7:15:01 Black Red / MALE Finish
233 Ireneusz Waniowski Black 7:15:08 Black Red / MALE Finish
234 Eefje Van Den Berg Red 7:15:39 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
235 Xander Goudriaan Red 7:15:47 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
236 Michael Bohnen Red 7:16:12 Red Red / MALE Finish
237 Haden Henderson Red 7:18:23 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
238 Joby Scarff Black 7:21:15 Black Black / MALE Finish
239 Max Adkins Black 7:23:31 Black Black / MALE Finish
240 Natalie West Blue 7:26:24 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
241 Michelle Martin Blue 7:27:02 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
242 Ros Du Toit Red 7:27:06 Red Red / MALE Finish
243 Alan Reid Black 7:28:06 Black Red / MALE Finish
244 Christoph Lueke Black 7:28:51 Duathlon: Black cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
245 Bob Cammaer Black 7:35:37 Black Black / MALE Finish
246 Alan Forbes Black 7:35:45 Black Black / MALE Finish
247 Sheelagh O'Neill Red 7:38:27 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
248 Jacqueline Burke Red 7:38:29 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
249 Marlene McDonald Red 7:38:34 Finish
250 Pamela Gandee Red 7:38:44 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
251 Gerard Kelly Red 7:43:53 Red Red / MALE Finish
252 Vincent Costello Red 7:44:58 Red Red / MALE Finish
253 Tim Christian Wulfhorst Red 7:46:38 Red Red / MALE Finish
254 Sandra Rauhut Red 7:49:26 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
255 Stefanie Toellner Red 7:52:31 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
256 Jonathan Tweed Black 8:09:42 Black Black / MALE Finish
257 Tom Harris Black 8:17:38 Black Black / MALE Finish
258 Pete Hardy Black 8:21:28 Black Black / MALE Finish
259 John Maher Black 8:22:02 Black Black / MALE Finish
260 David Kent Black 8:23:44 Black Black / MALE Finish
261 Michael Stange Black 8:27:07 Black Black / MALE Finish
262 Hendrik Wilmanns Black 8:27:17 Finish
263 Andreas Heißel Black 8:27:28 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
264 George Johnston Black 8:31:01 Black Black / MALE Finish
265 Jason Reid Black 8:33:25 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
266 Adam Bowditch Black 8:35:42 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
267 Patrick Vermaak Black 8:37:18 Duathlon: Black cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
268 Werner Kemkers Black 8:38:11 Black Black / MALE Finish
269 Wouter Spaans Black 8:38:16 Black Black / MALE Finish
270 Volker Diekmann Black 8:38:28 Black Black / MALE Finish
271 Giles Rowbotham Red 8:38:42 Red Red / MALE Finish
272 Cindy Varga Red 8:38:44 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
273 Julian Frizen Black 8:38:50 Black Black / MALE Finish
274 Edwin Van Putten Black 8:38:54 Black Black / MALE Finish
275 Richard Mooney Black 8:38:59 Black Black / MALE Finish
276 Arjen Smit Black 8:42:01 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
277 Michiel Leijtens Black 8:42:22 Black Black / MALE Finish
278 Darren Hilton Black 8:43:24 Black Black / MALE Finish
279 Craig Ellery Black 8:43:25 Black Black / MALE Finish
280 Dave Allan Black 8:43:27 Black Black / MALE Finish
281 Niall Hayes Black 9:04:44 Black Blue / MALE Finish
282 Matthias Endemann Red 10:02:47 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
283 Assen Kochev Black 10:02:51 Black Black / MALE Finish
284 Tonya Uyanik Black 10:04:54 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
285 Michael Esser Black 14:24:54 Black Black / MALE Finish
286 Reinhard Straßberger Blue 17:58:09 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
287 Mark Drenth Red 18:00:16 Red Red / MALE Finish
288 Guido Weber Red 18:02:14 Red Black / MALE Finish
289 Stefan Spangenberg Red 18:09:46 Red Blue / MALE Finish
290 Benjamin Ellenbeck Red 18:27:56 Red Red / MALE Finish
291 Isla Mcdougall Blue 18:37:45 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
292 Viktor Janik Red 18:49:09 Red Black / MALE Finish
293 Manuel Kohnstamm Red 19:00:22 Red Blue / MALE Finish
294 Remi Van De Calseijde Red 19:00:29 Red Red / MALE Finish
295 William Mccaughey Red 19:02:13 Red Red / MALE Finish
296 Nicolaas Steynberg Red 19:05:26 Red Red / MALE Finish
297 Henry Harris Red 19:05:28 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
298 David Metcalfe Black 19:16:13 Black Black / MALE Finish
299 Stefan Wimmer Red 19:43:40 Red Red / MALE Finish
300 Andy May Red 19:50:19 Red Red / MALE Finish
301 Dominic Ashcroft Red 19:56:17 Red Blue / MALE Finish
302 Jeffrey Granell Blue 19:57:57 Blue Black / MALE Finish
303 Alastair Cheshire Black 20:06:28 Black Red / MALE Finish
304 Stuart Hill Red 20:40:29 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
305 Keng Chow Red 20:41:49 Red Red / MALE Finish
306 Borja Varela Red 20:49:37 Red Red / MALE Finish
307 Ulrich Irnich Black 21:06:25 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
308 Henrik Becker Black 21:06:26 Black Black / MALE Finish
309 Justin Wolfe Red 21:15:49 Red Black / MALE Finish
310 Detlev Kietzmann Black 22:43:28 Black Black / MALE Finish
311 Jany Fruytier Black 2:23:31 Black Black / MALE PS2
312 Tim Van Regenmortel Red 19:16:20 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Climb Start
313 Adrian Drury Black 0:00:00 Black Black / MALE Start
314 Harald Gracholski Red 0:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Start
315 Rory McCarthy Red 0 Red Red / MALE None
316 André Schloemer Blue 0 Blue Blue / MALE None
317 Franz-Hubert Bollenbeck Blue 0 Blue Blue / MALE None
318 Denis Hanley Red 0 Red Blue / MALE None
319 Aleksandar Matic Blue 0 Blue Red / MALE None
320 Thomas Tschentscher Red 0 Red Blue / MALE None
321 Jeroen Van Rijn Black 0 Black Black / MALE None
322 Ben Sutton Black 0 Black Black / MALE None
323 Roman Schachtsiek Blue 0 Blue Blue / MALE None
324 Peter Delling Blue 0 Blue Blue / MALE None
325 Iuri Bernardelli Ghisi Blue 0 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE None
326 Kinga Rajek Red 0 Red Red / FEMALE None
327 Bas Sanders Black 0 Black Black / MALE None
328 Tom Wills Red 0 Red Red / MALE None
329 Jeroen Leen Red 0 Red Black / MALE None
330 Karl-Heinz Kohne Blue 0 Blue Blue / MALE None
331 Cathal Deasy Red 0 Red Red / MALE None