Big Ride For Africa 2019 Day 1

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Matthias Endemann Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
2 2 Björn Waaga Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
3 3 Patrick O'Connor Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
4 4 Mark Drenth Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
5 5 Annemie Raes Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
6 6 Thomas Pederiva Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
7 7 Gerd Massaer Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
8 8 Natalie West Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
9 9 Saskia Bellinkx Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
10 10 Viktor Janik Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
11 11 Jerome Hesterman Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
12 12 Patrycja Golos Black 00:00:00 Black Red / FEMALE Finish
13 13 Madhav Koneru Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
14 14 Werner Kemkers Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
15 15 Mark Kinlen Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
16 16 Guido Weber Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
17 17 Giles Rowbotham Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
18 18 Maja Grätz Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
19 19 Phoebe Wilcock Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
20 20 Immanuel Klein Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
21 21 Mahender Chandieshaw Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
22 22 Guillaume Bescond Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
23 23 Anke Decker Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
24 24 Arjen Smit Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
25 25 Pascal Rech Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
26 26 Paul Rusby Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
27 27 Kurtulus Yalcin Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
28 28 Max Adkins Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
29 29 Stefan Große Budde Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
30 30 Robert Spalding Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
31 31 Jeremy Evans Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
32 32 Stefan Wimmer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
33 33 Sheelagh O'Neill Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
34 34 Ros Du Toit Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
35 35 André Rehm Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
36 36 Laura Pianalto Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
37 37 Winni Rapp Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
38 38 Rene Winkel Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
39 39 Dieter Vorbeck Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
40 40 Hugh Dunne Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
41 41 Lukas Kernell Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
42 42 Charlie March Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
43 43 Konrad Skórczyński Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
44 44 Patrick König Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
45 45 Myles Kennedy Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
46 46 Katarzyna Koltuniak Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
47 47 Thomas Rumbelow Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
48 48 Etienne Hairy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
49 49 Henning Abel Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
50 50 Jens Koetter Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
51 51 Keng Chow Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
52 52 Charlotte Coombs Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
53 53 Courtney Dowinton Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
54 54 Hendrik Abel Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
55 55 Lutz Remmel Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
56 56 Joby Scarff Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
57 57 Lars Ziegenhagen Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
58 58 Dave Allan Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
59 59 Ewan Mackay Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
60 60 Neil Sugden Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
61 61 Craig Ellery Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
62 62 Stefanie Fettig Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
63 63 Guido Winkelman Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
64 64 Alan Ogston Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
65 65 Benjamin Ellenbeck Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
66 66 Hans-Martin Sadlers Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
67 67 Andre Quindeau Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
68 68 Andrea Salvato Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
69 69 Stephan Wrona Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
70 70 Niall Hayes Black 00:00:00 Black Blue / MALE Finish
71 71 George Craig Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
72 72 Wolf Osthaus Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
73 73 Reinhard Straßberger Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
74 74 Ireneusz Waniowski Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
75 75 Barbara Küch Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
76 76 David Kent Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
77 77 Vanessa Mamie Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
78 78 Eleanor Sands Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
79 79 Nick Honeyman-Brown Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
80 80 Carsten Bauß Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
81 81 Manfred Lachner Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
82 82 Ferdinand Classen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
83 83 Martina Franz Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
84 84 Iulia Furdean Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
85 85 Pedro Barros Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
86 86 Dirk Sawatzki Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
87 87 Wouter Spaans Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
88 88 Stuart Hill Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
89 89 Henrik Becker Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
90 90 Paul Thomas Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
91 91 Gordon Eitberger Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
92 92 Michael Esser Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
93 93 Marc Goebel Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
94 94 Christopher Wittmann Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
95 95 Atanas Panev Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
96 96 Ian Emmett Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
97 97 Dana Schulz Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
98 98 Bjoern Rost Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
99 99 Coralie Smith Red 00:00:00 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
100 100 Maurice Bruns Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
101 101 Prescott Price Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
102 102 Markus Wahl Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
103 103 Hendrik Wilmanns Black 00:00:00 Finish
104 104 Sebastian Lämmle Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
105 105 Detlev Kietzmann Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
106 106 Noorez Nasser Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
107 107 Dominic Ashcroft Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
108 108 Jens Schäfer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
109 109 Edward Hughes Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
110 110 Marc-Henry Bellier Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
111 111 Nick Lennon Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
112 112 Aaron Coade Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
113 113 Peter Halper Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
114 114 Pascal Buelinckx Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
115 115 Michael Stange Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
116 116 Marlene McDonald Red 00:00:00 Finish
117 117 Wout Biesheuvel Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
118 118 Matt Roberts Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
119 119 Remi Van De Calseijde Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
120 120 Sara Fernandez Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
121 121 Alan Forbes Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
122 122 Xander Goudriaan Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
123 123 Harald Wolf Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
124 124 Melina Pappa Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
125 125 John Tigg Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
126 126 Ravinda Sangha Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
127 127 Chris Van Der Linden Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
128 128 Caroline Kuchta Blue 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
129 129 Alastair Cheshire Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
130 130 Michael Bohnen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
131 131 Bart Sinnige Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
132 132 Dominik Boecker Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon Blue cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
133 133 Samola JakubKaite Black 00:00:00 Finish
134 134 Rebecca Larsen Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
135 135 Assen Kochev Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
136 136 Esther Oseni Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
137 137 Ulf Denecke Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
138 138 Sebastian Schmidt Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
139 139 Paul Jackson Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
140 140 Philipp Van Laere Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
141 141 Gill Madden Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
142 142 Peter Content Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
143 143 Mike Heinzerling Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
144 144 Alex Komninos Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
145 145 Thomas Fox Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
146 146 Christoph Stumpp Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
147 147 Gary Heffernan Red 00:00:00 Finish
148 148 Bob Cammaer Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
149 149 Nicolaas Steynberg Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
150 150 Francesco Friedrichs Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
151 151 Julian Frizen Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
152 152 Tim Christian Wulfhorst Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
153 153 Jonathan Pearson Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
154 154 Stefanie Toellner Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
155 155 Enej Sarkanj Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
156 156 Detje Van Der Veken Red 00:00:00 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
157 157 Michael O'Halloran Blue 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
158 158 Alan Reid Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
159 159 Joshua Branch Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
160 160 Manfred Sittard Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
161 161 Alexander Bartsch Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
162 162 Christoph Lueke Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
163 163 Michelle Martin Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
164 164 Michiel Leijtens Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
165 165 Tom Price Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
166 166 Gregor Gründgens Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
167 167 Andreas Schmitz Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
168 168 David Jenkins Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
169 169 Frits Van Veldhuizen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
170 170 Matthias Manegold Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
171 171 Matt Cooke Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
172 172 Michael Hippmann Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
173 173 Stefan Kraft Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
174 174 Christian Hindennach Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
175 175 Kate Sheehan Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
176 176 Pat Healy Blue 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
177 177 Phil Colby Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
178 178 Kenneth Whyte Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
179 179 Marco Genzel Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
180 180 Pete Hardy Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
181 181 Philipp Gröne Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
182 182 Marcos Zangerl Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
183 183 Jacqueline Pennings Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
184 184 Daniela Fischer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
185 185 Gabriela Tomova Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
186 186 James Stephens Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
187 187 Dimitri Van Vreckem Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
188 188 Anne Braun Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
189 189 Lothar Stadelmeier Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
190 190 Craig Baxter Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
191 191 Patrick Vermaak Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
192 192 Deirdre O Carroll Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
193 193 John Maher Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
194 194 Hanne Schumacher Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
195 195 Beatrice Jauch Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
196 196 Tobias Schrempp Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
197 197 Amit Jethwa Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
198 198 Bert Vansteelandt Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
199 199 Andy May Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
200 200 Simon Corbett Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
201 201 Thorsten Mohnert Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
202 202 Jessica Lee Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
203 203 Sascha Stolpmann Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
204 204 Erik Ternsjo Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
205 205 Sven Rensen Blue 00:00:00 Black Blue / MALE Finish
206 206 Freek-Jan De Beer Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
207 207 James Loewenthal Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
208 208 Denise Große Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
209 209 Tom Harris Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
210 210 Henry Harris Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
211 211 Stefan Zeidler Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
212 212 Elske Raedts Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
213 213 Eva Friedrich Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
214 214 Asunta Tapia Valenzuela Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
215 215 Geert Vochten Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
216 216 Holly Wright Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
217 217 Martin Breuer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
218 218 Siobhan O Brien Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
219 219 Adam Bowditch Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
220 220 Juvet Ouassika Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
221 221 Nick Marchant Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
222 222 Sören Trapp Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
223 223 Stefan Spangenberg Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
224 224 Dorette Schröder Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
225 225 Simon Joly Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
226 226 Borja Varela Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
227 227 William Mccaughey Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
228 228 Vincent Costello Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
229 229 Giuseppe Monarchi Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
230 230 Isla Mcdougall Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
231 231 Ilona Tielke Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
232 232 Jonathan Tweed Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
233 233 Derk Oldenburg Blue 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
234 234 Volker Diekmann Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
235 235 Sebastian Al-Hariri Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
236 236 Quirin Hausmann Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
237 237 Andreas Heißel Black 00:00:00 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
238 238 Haden Henderson Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
239 239 Aumar Mustafa Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
240 240 Susie Gallon Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
241 241 Saj Vakilian Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
242 242 Fernando Fontez Blue 00:00:00 Finish
243 243 Dennis Bekenkamp Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
244 244 Jeffrey Granell Blue 00:00:00 Blue Black / MALE Finish
245 245 Ulrich Burggraf Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
246 246 Davide Blezza Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
247 247 Michael Gallagher Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
248 248 Kevin Kurt Pape Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
249 249 David Metcalfe Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
250 250 Eefje Van Den Berg Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
251 251 Maximilian Warburg Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
252 252 Christian Sensen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
253 253 Veselin Kamenov Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
254 254 Cindy Varga Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
255 255 Sacha Millar Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
256 256 Ronan Costello Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
257 257 Nicholette Murphy Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
258 258 Maria Osório Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
259 259 Manuel Kohnstamm Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
260 260 Hendrik Verges Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
261 261 Tonya Uyanik Black 00:00:00 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
262 262 John Paul Blue 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
263 263 Mindaugas Dovydaitis Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
264 264 Thomas Allgayer-Spors Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
265 265 Piotr Brzoska Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
266 266 Sarah Hepting Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
267 267 Darren Hilton Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
268 268 Nadia Howden Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
269 269 Markus Hund Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
270 270 Sandra Rauhut Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
271 271 Pamela Gandee Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
272 272 Marcel Van Den Berg Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
273 273 Fabian Blumenfeld Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
274 274 Jacqueline Burke Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
275 275 Enda Mulcahy Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
276 276 Karim Breeveld Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
277 277 Ulrich Irnich Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
278 278 Richard Mooney Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
279 279 Bart Van Den Langenbergh Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
280 280 Maurice De Valois Turk Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
281 281 Adam Soccorsy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
282 282 Gerard Kelly Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
283 283 Benjamin Bierwirth Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
284 284 Thomas Verdeyen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
285 285 Elize Nunes Gonçalves Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
286 286 Darren Dorrian Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
287 287 Conor O Donoghue Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
288 288 Joomi Park Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
289 289 Eoin Lynch Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
290 290 Karin Wächtler Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
291 291 Edwin Van Putten Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
292 292 Paul Warnock Blue 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
293 293 Paul Dow Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
294 294 Victoria Hayes Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
295 295 Piotr Furtak Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
296 296 Martin Jüdt Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
297 297 George Johnston Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
298 298 Romain Job Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
299 299 Robert Niessen Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
300 300 Till Rogalski Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
301 301 Christian Glauer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
302 302 Martin Whelan Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
303 303 Sean Devereux-Cooke Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
304 304 Nick Carter Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
305 305 Justin Wolfe Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
306 306 Andreea Cass Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
307 307 Jason Reid Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
308 308 Stuart Rae Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
309 309 David Sonter Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
310 310 Orla Kelly Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
311 311 Jeroen Van Rijn Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE None
312 312 Adrian Drury Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Start
313 313 Franz-Hubert Bollenbeck Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None
314 314 Rory McCarthy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE None
315 315 Aleksandar Matic Blue 00:00:00 Blue Red / MALE None
316 316 Denis Hanley Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE None
317 317 Roman Schachtsiek Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None
318 318 André Schloemer Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None
319 319 Harald Gracholski Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Start
320 320 Ben Sutton Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE None
321 321 Tom Wills Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE None
322 322 Karl-Heinz Kohne Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None
323 323 Jany Fruytier Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE PS2
324 324 Thomas Tschentscher Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE None
325 325 Iuri Bernardelli Ghisi Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE None
326 326 Bas Sanders Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE None
327 327 Kinga Rajek Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE None
328 328 Jeroen Leen Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE None
329 329 Peter Delling Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None
330 330 Tim Van Regenmortel Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Climb Start
331 331 Cathal Deasy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE None
332 332 Dennis Jipping Retired 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
333 333 Brian Duggan Retired 00:00:00 PS2
334 334 Shane Loughrey-Grant Retired 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Start
335 335 Saajan Patel Retired 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Start