Big Ride For Africa 2019 Day 1

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Charlie March Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
2 Darren Dorrian Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
3 Stefan Wimmer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
4 Paul Rusby Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
5 Martina Franz Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
6 Martin Jüdt Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
7 Sheelagh O'Neill Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
8 Max Adkins Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
9 Arjen Smit Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
10 Romain Job Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
11 Craig Baxter Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
12 Daniela Fischer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
13 Marcos Zangerl Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
14 Giuseppe Monarchi Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
15 Rebecca Larsen Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
16 Jacqueline Pennings Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
17 Phil Colby Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
18 Christian Hindennach Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
19 Esther Oseni Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
20 Andrea Salvato Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
21 Bart Van Den Langenbergh Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
22 Anke Decker Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
23 Maja Grätz Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
24 Guido Weber Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
25 Hans-Martin Sadlers Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
26 Pascal Rech Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
27 Marcel Van Den Berg Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
28 Giles Rowbotham Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
29 Julian Frizen Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
30 Geert Vochten Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
31 Marlene McDonald Red 00:00:00 Finish
32 Stefan Kraft Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
33 David Jenkins Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
34 Stefan Spangenberg Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
35 Alan Reid Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
36 Kate Sheehan Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
37 Marc-Henry Bellier Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
38 Andreas Schmitz Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
39 David Sonter Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
40 George Johnston Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
41 Lukas Kernell Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
42 John Paul Blue 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
43 Thomas Pederiva Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
44 Orla Kelly Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
45 Ewan Mackay Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
46 Piotr Furtak Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
47 Thomas Allgayer-Spors Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
48 Natalie West Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
49 Ulrich Burggraf Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
50 Ferdinand Classen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
51 Philipp Van Laere Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
52 Assen Kochev Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
53 Lothar Stadelmeier Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
54 Gordon Eitberger Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
55 Enej Sarkanj Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
56 Gill Madden Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
57 James Loewenthal Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
58 Samola JakubKaite Black 00:00:00 Finish
59 Marc Goebel Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
60 Michael O'Halloran Blue 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
61 Vincent Costello Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
62 Thomas Verdeyen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
63 Richard Mooney Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
64 Guillaume Bescond Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
65 Quirin Hausmann Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
66 Elize Nunes Gonçalves Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
67 Ulrich Irnich Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
68 Haden Henderson Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
69 Victoria Hayes Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
70 Dominik Boecker Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon Blue cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
71 Benjamin Ellenbeck Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
72 Harald Wolf Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
73 Michael Stange Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
74 Michael Hippmann Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
75 Barbara Küch Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
76 Melina Pappa Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
77 Wout Biesheuvel Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
78 Pascal Buelinckx Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
79 Vanessa Mamie Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
80 Gerd Massaer Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
81 Sören Trapp Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
82 Karim Breeveld Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
83 Pamela Gandee Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
84 Markus Hund Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
85 Tonya Uyanik Black 00:00:00 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
86 Annemie Raes Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
87 Juvet Ouassika Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
88 Sandra Rauhut Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
89 Mindaugas Dovydaitis Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
90 Michael Esser Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
91 Detje Van Der Veken Red 00:00:00 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
92 Lars Ziegenhagen Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
93 Peter Halper Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
94 Edward Hughes Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
95 Gregor Gründgens Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
96 Maurice Bruns Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
97 Stefanie Toellner Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
98 Henning Abel Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
99 Jens Schäfer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
100 Andreas Heißel Black 00:00:00 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
101 Sean Devereux-Cooke Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
102 Sven Rensen Blue 00:00:00 Black Blue / MALE Finish
103 Maria Osório Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
104 Veselin Kamenov Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
105 Hendrik Verges Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
106 Anne Braun Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
107 Christian Sensen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
108 Paul Thomas Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
109 David Kent Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
110 Bart Sinnige Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
111 Bjoern Rost Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
112 Manfred Lachner Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
113 Nicolaas Steynberg Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
114 Ireneusz Waniowski Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
115 Jeremy Evans Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
116 Mahender Chandieshaw Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
117 Matt Cooke Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
118 Borja Varela Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
119 Nick Marchant Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
120 Enda Mulcahy Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
121 Marco Genzel Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
122 Fernando Fontez Blue 00:00:00 Finish
123 William Mccaughey Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
124 Adam Bowditch Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
125 Philipp Gröne Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
126 Jeffrey Granell Blue 00:00:00 Blue Black / MALE Finish
127 Reinhard Straßberger Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
128 Mark Drenth Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
129 Guido Winkelman Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
130 Joby Scarff Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
131 Madhav Koneru Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
132 Alan Ogston Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
133 Dave Allan Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
134 Hendrik Abel Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
135 Mark Kinlen Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
136 Tom Price Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
137 Eva Friedrich Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
138 Stefan Zeidler Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
139 Erik Ternsjo Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
140 Nicholette Murphy Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
141 Michelle Martin Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
142 Elske Raedts Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
143 Freek-Jan De Beer Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
144 Manuel Kohnstamm Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
145 Coralie Smith Red 00:00:00 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
146 Courtney Dowinton Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
147 Etienne Hairy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
148 Dominic Ashcroft Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
149 Dieter Vorbeck Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
150 Dana Schulz Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
151 Lutz Remmel Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
152 Martin Whelan Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
153 Thomas Rumbelow Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
154 Hugh Dunne Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
155 Pete Hardy Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
156 Dennis Bekenkamp Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
157 Gary Heffernan Red 00:00:00 Finish
158 Jessica Lee Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
159 Amit Jethwa Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
160 Maximilian Warburg Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
161 Kenneth Whyte Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
162 Saj Vakilian Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
163 Sascha Stolpmann Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
164 Michael Bohnen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
165 Tobias Schrempp Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
166 Robert Spalding Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
167 Werner Kemkers Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
168 Wolf Osthaus Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
169 Paul Warnock Blue 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
170 Laura Pianalto Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
171 Immanuel Klein Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
172 Patrycja Golos Black 00:00:00 Black Red / FEMALE Finish
173 Benjamin Bierwirth Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
174 Rene Winkel Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
175 Jacqueline Burke Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
176 Aaron Coade Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
177 Frits Van Veldhuizen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
178 Michiel Leijtens Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
179 Siobhan O Brien Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
180 Sara Fernandez Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
181 James Stephens Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
182 Matthias Manegold Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
183 Sebastian Al-Hariri Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
184 Christoph Lueke Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
185 Xander Goudriaan Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
186 Ronan Costello Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
187 Björn Waaga Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
188 Stuart Rae Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
189 Charlotte Coombs Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
190 Sarah Hepting Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
191 Dennis Jipping Retired 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
192 Patrick O'Connor Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
193 Jason Reid Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
194 Nadia Howden Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
195 Jerome Hesterman Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
196 Alexander Bartsch Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
197 Ian Emmett Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
198 Tim Christian Wulfhorst Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
199 Christoph Stumpp Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
200 Thorsten Mohnert Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
201 Sebastian Lämmle Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
202 Jonathan Pearson Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
203 Bob Cammaer Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
204 Thomas Fox Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
205 Noorez Nasser Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
206 Winni Rapp Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
207 Eefje Van Den Berg Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
208 Andreea Cass Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
209 Christian Glauer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
210 Robert Niessen Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
211 Edwin Van Putten Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
212 André Rehm Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
213 Kevin Kurt Pape Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
214 Till Rogalski Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
215 Paul Dow Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
216 Alan Forbes Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
217 Dimitri Van Vreckem Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
218 Stuart Hill Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
219 Alex Komninos Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
220 Paul Jackson Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
221 Beatrice Jauch Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
222 Alastair Cheshire Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
223 Gabriela Tomova Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
224 Carsten Bauß Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
225 Sebastian Schmidt Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
226 Adam Soccorsy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
227 Darren Hilton Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
228 Viktor Janik Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
229 Derk Oldenburg Blue 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
230 Joomi Park Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
231 Gerard Kelly Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
232 Stefan Große Budde Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
233 Piotr Brzoska Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
234 Karin Wächtler Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
235 Martin Breuer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
236 Remi Van De Calseijde Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
237 Detlev Kietzmann Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
238 Manfred Sittard Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
239 George Craig Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
240 Ravinda Sangha Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
241 Nick Lennon Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
242 Hendrik Wilmanns Black 00:00:00 Finish
243 Stefanie Fettig Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
244 Caroline Kuchta Blue 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
245 Keng Chow Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
246 Simon Corbett Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
247 Cindy Varga Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
248 David Metcalfe Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
249 Justin Wolfe Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
250 Denise Große Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
251 Sacha Millar Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
252 Michael Gallagher Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
253 Henry Harris Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
254 Markus Wahl Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
255 Ros Du Toit Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
256 Christopher Wittmann Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
257 Wouter Spaans Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
258 Mike Heinzerling Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
259 Patrick König Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
260 Atanas Panev Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
261 Henrik Becker Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
262 Pedro Barros Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
263 Katarzyna Koltuniak Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
264 Eoin Lynch Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
265 Hanne Schumacher Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
266 Davide Blezza Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
267 Susie Gallon Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
268 Aumar Mustafa Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
269 Jonathan Tweed Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
270 Conor O Donoghue Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
271 Deirdre O Carroll Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
272 Volker Diekmann Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
273 Chris Van Der Linden Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
274 Kurtulus Yalcin Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
275 Iulia Furdean Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
276 Nick Honeyman-Brown Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
277 Ulf Denecke Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
278 Niall Hayes Black 00:00:00 Black Blue / MALE Finish
279 John Tigg Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
280 Dirk Sawatzki Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
281 Phoebe Wilcock Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
282 Eleanor Sands Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
283 Craig Ellery Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
284 Tom Harris Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
285 Fabian Blumenfeld Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
286 Pat Healy Blue 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
287 Isla Mcdougall Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
288 Simon Joly Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
289 Maurice De Valois Turk Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
290 Ilona Tielke Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
291 Joshua Branch Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
292 Dorette Schröder Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
293 Neil Sugden Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
294 Myles Kennedy Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
295 Prescott Price Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
296 Saskia Bellinkx Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
297 Andre Quindeau Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
298 Jens Koetter Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
299 Matt Roberts Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
300 Konrad Skórczyński Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
301 Matthias Endemann Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
302 Stephan Wrona Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
303 Nick Carter Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
304 Peter Content Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
305 Bert Vansteelandt Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
306 John Maher Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
307 Francesco Friedrichs Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
308 Asunta Tapia Valenzuela Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
309 Andy May Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
310 Patrick Vermaak Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
311 Holly Wright Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
312 Brian Duggan Retired 00:00:00 PS2
313 Ben Sutton Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE None
314 Jeroen Van Rijn Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE None
315 Adrian Drury Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Start
316 Thomas Tschentscher Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE None
317 Saajan Patel Retired 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Start
318 Roman Schachtsiek Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None
319 Cathal Deasy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE None
320 Bas Sanders Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE None
321 Franz-Hubert Bollenbeck Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None
322 Aleksandar Matic Blue 00:00:00 Blue Red / MALE None
323 Denis Hanley Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE None
324 Iuri Bernardelli Ghisi Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE None
325 Tim Van Regenmortel Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Climb Start
326 Rory McCarthy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE None
327 Karl-Heinz Kohne Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None
328 André Schloemer Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None
329 Tom Wills Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE None
330 Shane Loughrey-Grant Retired 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Start
331 Peter Delling Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None
332 Kinga Rajek Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE None
333 Jany Fruytier Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE PS2
334 Jeroen Leen Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE None
335 Harald Gracholski Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Start