Big Ride For Africa 2019 Day 1

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Saskia Bellinkx Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
2 Andre Quindeau Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
3 Craig Ellery Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
4 Nick Honeyman-Brown Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
5 Chris Van Der Linden Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
6 Ulf Denecke Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
7 Matthias Endemann Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
8 Stephan Wrona Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
9 Phoebe Wilcock Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
10 Niall Hayes Black 00:00:00 Black Blue / MALE Finish
11 Eleanor Sands Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
12 John Tigg Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
13 Francesco Friedrichs Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
14 Asunta Tapia Valenzuela Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
15 Tom Harris Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
16 Simon Joly Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
17 Fabian Blumenfeld Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
18 Maurice De Valois Turk Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
19 Holly Wright Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
20 Joshua Branch Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
21 Dorette Schröder Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
22 Martin Jüdt Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
23 Myles Kennedy Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
24 Jens Koetter Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
25 Prescott Price Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
26 Matt Roberts Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
27 Romain Job Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
28 Charlie March Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
29 Nick Carter Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
30 Konrad Skórczyński Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
31 Neil Sugden Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
32 Patrick Vermaak Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
33 Bert Vansteelandt Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
34 Rebecca Larsen Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
35 John Maher Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
36 Andy May Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
37 Esther Oseni Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
38 Craig Baxter Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
39 Peter Content Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
40 Max Adkins Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
41 Darren Dorrian Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
42 Arjen Smit Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
43 Stefan Wimmer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
44 Pascal Rech Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
45 Paul Rusby Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
46 Sheelagh O'Neill Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
47 Martina Franz Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
48 Bart Van Den Langenbergh Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
49 Anke Decker Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
50 Stefan Kraft Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
51 Phil Colby Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
52 Daniela Fischer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
53 Christian Hindennach Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
54 Marcos Zangerl Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
55 Kate Sheehan Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
56 Jacqueline Pennings Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
57 Giuseppe Monarchi Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
58 Marlene McDonald Red 00:00:00 Finish
59 John Paul Blue 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
60 Thomas Pederiva Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
61 Maja Grätz Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
62 Andrea Salvato Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
63 Guido Weber Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
64 Thomas Allgayer-Spors Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
65 Natalie West Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
66 Marcel Van Den Berg Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
67 Giles Rowbotham Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
68 Hans-Martin Sadlers Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
69 Gordon Eitberger Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
70 Enej Sarkanj Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
71 Julian Frizen Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
72 David Jenkins Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
73 Geert Vochten Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
74 Stefan Spangenberg Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
75 Marc Goebel Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
76 Michael O'Halloran Blue 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
77 Marc-Henry Bellier Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
78 Alan Reid Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
79 Andreas Schmitz Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
80 Quirin Hausmann Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
81 George Johnston Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
82 Orla Kelly Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
83 Lukas Kernell Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
84 Ewan Mackay Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
85 Haden Henderson Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
86 Victoria Hayes Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
87 Ulrich Burggraf Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
88 Piotr Furtak Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
89 David Sonter Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
90 Philipp Van Laere Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
91 Barbara Küch Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
92 Assen Kochev Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
93 Gill Madden Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
94 Lothar Stadelmeier Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
95 James Loewenthal Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
96 Vanessa Mamie Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
97 Dominik Boecker Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon Blue cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
98 Ferdinand Classen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
99 Samola JakubKaite Black 00:00:00 Finish
100 Ulrich Irnich Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
101 Thomas Verdeyen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
102 Juvet Ouassika Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
103 Richard Mooney Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
104 Elize Nunes Gonçalves Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
105 Guillaume Bescond Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
106 Sören Trapp Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
107 Karim Breeveld Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
108 Vincent Costello Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
109 Peter Halper Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
110 Wout Biesheuvel Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
111 Benjamin Ellenbeck Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
112 Pascal Buelinckx Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
113 Harald Wolf Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
114 Michael Stange Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
115 Melina Pappa Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
116 Michael Hippmann Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
117 Lars Ziegenhagen Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
118 Maria Osório Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
119 Mindaugas Dovydaitis Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
120 Pamela Gandee Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
121 Gerd Massaer Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
122 Markus Hund Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
123 Hendrik Verges Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
124 Tonya Uyanik Black 00:00:00 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
125 Sandra Rauhut Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
126 Annemie Raes Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
127 Sven Rensen Blue 00:00:00 Black Blue / MALE Finish
128 Bjoern Rost Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
129 Michael Esser Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
130 Edward Hughes Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
131 Detje Van Der Veken Red 00:00:00 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
132 Gregor Gründgens Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
133 Jeremy Evans Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
134 Henning Abel Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
135 Maurice Bruns Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
136 Jens Schäfer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
137 Stefanie Toellner Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
138 Marco Genzel Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
139 Fernando Fontez Blue 00:00:00 Finish
140 Andreas Heißel Black 00:00:00 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
141 Veselin Kamenov Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
142 Sean Devereux-Cooke Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
143 Philipp Gröne Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
144 Jeffrey Granell Blue 00:00:00 Blue Black / MALE Finish
145 Anne Braun Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
146 Christian Sensen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
147 Madhav Koneru Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
148 David Kent Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
149 Manfred Lachner Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
150 Bart Sinnige Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
151 Nicolaas Steynberg Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
152 Mark Kinlen Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
153 Reinhard Straßberger Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
154 Mahender Chandieshaw Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
155 Ireneusz Waniowski Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
156 Paul Thomas Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
157 Adam Bowditch Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
158 Borja Varela Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
159 Michelle Martin Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
160 Nick Marchant Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
161 William Mccaughey Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
162 Enda Mulcahy Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
163 Tom Price Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
164 Matt Cooke Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
165 Dave Allan Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
166 Mark Drenth Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
167 Hendrik Abel Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
168 Guido Winkelman Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
169 Lutz Remmel Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
170 Joby Scarff Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
171 Alan Ogston Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
172 Courtney Dowinton Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
173 Jessica Lee Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
174 Freek-Jan De Beer Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
175 Eva Friedrich Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
176 Manuel Kohnstamm Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
177 Stefan Zeidler Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
178 Sascha Stolpmann Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
179 Erik Ternsjo Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
180 Elske Raedts Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
181 Nicholette Murphy Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
182 Gary Heffernan Red 00:00:00 Finish
183 Paul Warnock Blue 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
184 Laura Pianalto Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
185 Hugh Dunne Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
186 Etienne Hairy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
187 Coralie Smith Red 00:00:00 Black Black / FEMALE Finish
188 Dominic Ashcroft Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
189 Benjamin Bierwirth Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
190 Rene Winkel Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
191 Martin Whelan Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
192 Dieter Vorbeck Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
193 Thomas Rumbelow Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
194 Dana Schulz Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
195 Sara Fernandez Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
196 James Stephens Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
197 Pete Hardy Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
198 Amit Jethwa Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
199 Dennis Bekenkamp Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
200 Maximilian Warburg Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
201 Xander Goudriaan Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
202 Michael Bohnen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
203 Kenneth Whyte Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
204 Tobias Schrempp Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
205 Saj Vakilian Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
206 Sarah Hepting Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
207 Dennis Jipping Retired 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
208 Werner Kemkers Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
209 Immanuel Klein Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
210 Wolf Osthaus Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
211 Nadia Howden Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
212 Jerome Hesterman Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
213 Jacqueline Burke Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
214 Patrycja Golos Black 00:00:00 Black Red / FEMALE Finish
215 Robert Spalding Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
216 Christoph Lueke Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Orange run/walk / MALE Finish
217 Frits Van Veldhuizen Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
218 Sebastian Lämmle Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
219 Michiel Leijtens Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
220 Matthias Manegold Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
221 Siobhan O Brien Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
222 Sebastian Al-Hariri Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
223 Noorez Nasser Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
224 Alexander Bartsch Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
225 Aaron Coade Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
226 Ronan Costello Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
227 Jason Reid Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
228 Björn Waaga Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
229 Kevin Kurt Pape Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
230 Stuart Rae Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
231 Patrick O'Connor Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
232 Charlotte Coombs Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
233 Eefje Van Den Berg Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
234 Andreea Cass Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
235 Alex Komninos Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
236 Bob Cammaer Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
237 Ian Emmett Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
238 Thomas Fox Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
239 Tim Christian Wulfhorst Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
240 Christoph Stumpp Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
241 Jonathan Pearson Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
242 Thorsten Mohnert Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
243 Stuart Hill Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
244 Derk Oldenburg Blue 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
245 Joomi Park Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
246 Paul Dow Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
247 Christian Glauer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
248 Winni Rapp Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
249 Robert Niessen Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
250 Karin Wächtler Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
251 Edwin Van Putten Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
252 Till Rogalski Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
253 André Rehm Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
254 George Craig Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
255 Ravinda Sangha Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
256 Alan Forbes Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
257 Paul Jackson Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
258 Dimitri Van Vreckem Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
259 Beatrice Jauch Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
260 Stefanie Fettig Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
261 Caroline Kuchta Blue 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
262 Carsten Bauß Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
263 Alastair Cheshire Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
264 Sebastian Schmidt Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
265 Gabriela Tomova Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / FEMALE Finish
266 Denise Große Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
267 Darren Hilton Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
268 Gerard Kelly Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
269 Viktor Janik Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
270 Stefan Große Budde Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
271 Henry Harris Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
272 Martin Breuer Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
273 Piotr Brzoska Black 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
274 Adam Soccorsy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
275 Patrick König Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
276 Detlev Kietzmann Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
277 Nick Lennon Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
278 Manfred Sittard Red 00:00:00 Black Red / MALE Finish
279 Katarzyna Koltuniak Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
280 Markus Wahl Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
281 Keng Chow Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
282 Hendrik Wilmanns Black 00:00:00 Finish
283 Remi Van De Calseijde Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
284 Michael Gallagher Black 00:00:00 Duathlon: Black cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
285 Cindy Varga Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
286 Deirdre O Carroll Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
287 David Metcalfe Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
288 Sacha Millar Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
289 Justin Wolfe Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE Finish
290 Hanne Schumacher Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMALE Finish
291 Davide Blezza Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
292 Simon Corbett Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
293 Henrik Becker Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
294 Ros Du Toit Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
295 Pedro Barros Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
296 Christopher Wittmann Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
297 Dirk Sawatzki Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Finish
298 Wouter Spaans Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
299 Atanas Panev Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
300 Mike Heinzerling Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
301 Kurtulus Yalcin Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Finish
302 Iulia Furdean Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
303 Isla Mcdougall Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / FEMAL Finish
304 Volker Diekmann Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
305 Susie Gallon Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE Finish
306 Eoin Lynch Red 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
307 Aumar Mustafa Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE Finish
308 Ilona Tielke Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / FEMALE Finish
309 Jonathan Tweed Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
310 Conor O Donoghue Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE Finish
311 Pat Healy Blue 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Finish
312 Harald Gracholski Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Start
313 Jany Fruytier Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE PS2
314 Brian Duggan Retired 00:00:00 PS2
315 Jeroen Leen Red 00:00:00 Red Black / MALE None
316 Ben Sutton Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE None
317 Adrian Drury Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Start
318 Jeroen Van Rijn Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE None
319 Thomas Tschentscher Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE None
320 Saajan Patel Retired 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE Start
321 Roman Schachtsiek Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None
322 Franz-Hubert Bollenbeck Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None
323 Aleksandar Matic Blue 00:00:00 Blue Red / MALE None
324 Cathal Deasy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE None
325 Bas Sanders Black 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE None
326 Iuri Bernardelli Ghisi Blue 00:00:00 Duathlon: Blue cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE None
327 Denis Hanley Red 00:00:00 Red Blue / MALE None
328 Tim Van Regenmortel Red 00:00:00 Duathlon: Red cycle Yellow run/walk / MALE Climb Start
329 Karl-Heinz Kohne Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None
330 Rory McCarthy Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE None
331 André Schloemer Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None
332 Shane Loughrey-Grant Retired 00:00:00 Black Black / MALE Start
333 Peter Delling Blue 00:00:00 Blue Blue / MALE None
334 Tom Wills Red 00:00:00 Red Red / MALE None
335 Kinga Rajek Red 00:00:00 Red Red / FEMALE None