The Arc Of Attrition 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Paul Maskell Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Steven Wyatt Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Duncan Oakes Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Thure Baastrup Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Andrew Benham Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Amy Blackburn Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Mark Brooks Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Caroline Cable Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Naomi Connon Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Paul Core Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Stephen Cousins Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 David Cox Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Tim Cox Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Robert Dale Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Maryann Devally Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Ian Ferguson Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Peter Fletcher Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 James Forbes Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Chris Gilbert Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Warwick Gooch Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Matthew Hart Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Richard Hurdle Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Andy James Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Benjamin Jenks Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Oliver Jones Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Richard Keefe Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Dan Masters Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Philip Montgomery-Smith Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Justin Nicholas Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Richard Palmer Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Gemma Pateman Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Nick Percival Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Matt Perry Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Simon Powell Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Barrie Prowse Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Paul Radford Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Michael Robinson Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Jean Baptiste Rouvelin Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Allan Rumbles Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Nick Sale Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Luis Santos Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Wayne Sara Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Drew Sheffield Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Richard Shlovogt Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Tom Sopp Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 David Speake Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 John Stocker Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Robert Sutherland Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 Lee Treadgold Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Stephen Turner Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Colin Weller Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Max Woods Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Andy Support 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
54 54 Ferg Support 00:00:00 Hayle
55 55 Zennor Safety Support 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
56 56 Medic 2 Support 00:00:00 Start
57 57 Mobile 1 Support 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
58 58 Mobile 2 Support 00:00:00 L. End (3)
59 59 Mobile 3 Support 00:00:00 Hayle
60 60 Mobile 4 Support 00:00:00 Start
61 61 Mobile 5 Support 00:00:00 Hayle
62 62 Sweep Runner Support 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
63 63 Sweep Runner 2 Support 00:00:00 Penberth
64 64 Paul Ali Retired 00:00:00 Penberth
65 65 David Annear Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
66 66 Richard Baldock Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
67 67 David Barker Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
68 68 Mick Barnes Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
69 69 Adrian Bastian Retired 00:00:00 Mouse
70 70 Tilman Baumgaertner Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
71 71 Paul Beechey Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
72 72 Marcus Bennett Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
73 73 Philip Bolt Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
74 74 Peter Colwill Retired 00:00:00 Pendeen
75 75 Danny Cunnett Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
76 76 Ben Davies Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
77 77 Owen Delaney Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
78 78 Matthew Denyer Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
79 79 David Dicks Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
80 80 Karen Doak Retired 00:00:00 Mouse
81 81 Anthony Duthoit Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
82 82 Shaun Dyer Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
83 83 Chris Ette Retired 00:00:00 Pendeen
84 84 Mark Evans Retired 00:00:00 Lizard Pt
85 85 Dave Fawkner Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
86 86 Dawn Gardner Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
87 87 Philip Gatsky Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
88 88 Andrew Gemmell Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
89 89 Mark Gilding Retired 00:00:00 Cape Corn
90 90 Peter Gold Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
91 91 Robb Grubb Retired 00:00:00 Penberth
92 92 Harvey Gurry Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
93 93 Craig Hall Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
94 94 Alexander Hanson Retired 00:00:00 Sennen
95 95 Anna Hatton Retired 00:00:00 PraaSands
96 96 Andy Hickson Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
97 97 Nicola Hoy Retired 00:00:00 Penberth
98 98 Alan Jackson Retired 00:00:00 Pendeen
99 99 Jodie Jarvis Retired 00:00:00 Sennen
100 100 Louise Johnstone Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
101 101 Marc Jones Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
102 102 James Jopling Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
103 103 Lee Kelly Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
104 104 Joseph Kennett-Parsons Retired 00:00:00 PraaSands
105 105 Kay Kershaw Retired 00:00:00 Godrevy
106 106 Adam Koprowski Retired 00:00:00 Pendeen
107 107 Tim Lambert Retired 00:00:00 Penberth
108 108 Sharon Law Retired 00:00:00 Cape Corn
109 109 Eric Lemmens Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
110 110 Martyn Lewis Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
111 111 Mark Lutman Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
112 112 Craig MacAlpine Retired 00:00:00 Sennen
113 113 Gordon MacCulloch Retired 00:00:00 Pendeen
114 114 Agata Majzel Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
115 115 Richard Mayes Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
116 116 Harry Mcalinden Retired 00:00:00 Sennen
117 117 Jay McCardle Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
118 118 James Mcfarlane Retired 00:00:00 Penberth
119 119 Rich Meston Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
120 120 Laura Millward Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
121 121 Joshua Murray Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
122 122 Sarah Newing Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
123 123 Akgun Ozsoy Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
124 124 Michael Painton Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
125 125 Geoff Partridge Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
126 126 Steve Phillips Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
127 127 Russell Powell Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
128 128 Loyd Purvis Retired 00:00:00 Cape Corn
129 129 Charlie Ramsdale Retired 00:00:00 Pendeen
130 130 Paul Reeve Retired 00:00:00 Start
131 131 Brad Ross-Williams Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
132 132 Michael Rowlands Retired 00:00:00 Cape Corn
133 133 Tim Royall Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
134 134 Lee Scott Retired 00:00:00 Pendeen
135 135 Pete Scott Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
136 136 Stuart Secker Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
137 137 Francois Simon Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
138 138 John Sisley Retired 00:00:00 Penberth
139 139 Vicky Skelton Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
140 140 Richard Stillion Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
141 141 Lisa Stockley Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
142 142 Sharon Sullivan Retired 00:00:00 Lizard Pt
143 143 Patrick Talen Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
144 144 Shawn Timmons Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
145 145 Simon Timms Retired 00:00:00 Pendeen
146 146 Nicky Torr Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
147 147 Tim Treseder Retired 00:00:00 Pendeen
148 148 Murray Turner Retired 00:00:00 Mouse
149 149 Rufus Vincett Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
150 150 Steph Wade Retired 00:00:00 Cape Corn
151 151 Eliot Weatherill Retired 00:00:00 Pendeen
152 152 Stephen West Retired 00:00:00 Finish
153 153 Kelly Whitehead Retired 00:00:00 Sennen
154 154 Paul Wootten Retired 00:00:00 Mouse
155 155 David Wyatt Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
156 156 James Yeoman Retired 00:00:00 Cape Corn
157 157 Scott Filmer Retired 00:00:00 Pendeen
158 158 Medic 1 Retired 00:00:00 Hayle
159 159 Bus Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)