The Arc Of Attrition 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Paul Maskell Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
2 Steven Wyatt Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
3 Duncan Oakes Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
4 Thure Baastrup Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
5 Andrew Benham Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
6 Amy Blackburn Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
7 Mark Brooks Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
8 Caroline Cable Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
9 Naomi Connon Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
10 Paul Core Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
11 Stephen Cousins Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
12 David Cox Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
13 Tim Cox Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
14 Robert Dale Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
15 Maryann Devally Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
16 Ian Ferguson Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
17 Peter Fletcher Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
18 James Forbes Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
19 Chris Gilbert Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
20 Warwick Gooch Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
21 Matthew Hart Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
22 Richard Hurdle Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
23 Andy James Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
24 Benjamin Jenks Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
25 Oliver Jones Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
26 Richard Keefe Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
27 Dan Masters Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
28 Philip Montgomery-Smith Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
29 Justin Nicholas Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
30 Richard Palmer Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
31 Gemma Pateman Ladies 00:00:00 Finish
32 Nick Percival Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
33 Matt Perry Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
34 Simon Powell Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
35 Barrie Prowse Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
36 Paul Radford Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
37 Michael Robinson Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
38 Jean Baptiste Rouvelin Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
39 Allan Rumbles Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
40 Nick Sale Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
41 Luis Santos Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
42 Wayne Sara Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
43 Drew Sheffield Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
44 Richard Shlovogt Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
45 Tom Sopp Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
46 David Speake Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
47 John Stocker Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
48 Robert Sutherland Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
49 Lee Treadgold Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
50 Stephen Turner Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
51 Colin Weller Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
52 Max Woods Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
53 Andy Support 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
54 Ferg Support 00:00:00 Hayle
55 Zennor Safety Support 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
56 Medic 2 Support 00:00:00 Start
57 Mobile 1 Support 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
58 Mobile 2 Support 00:00:00 L. End (3)
59 Mobile 3 Support 00:00:00 Hayle
60 Mobile 4 Support 00:00:00 Start
61 Mobile 5 Support 00:00:00 Hayle
62 Sweep Runner Support 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
63 Sweep Runner 2 Support 00:00:00 Penberth
64 Paul Ali Retired 00:00:00 Penberth
65 David Annear Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
66 Richard Baldock Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
67 David Barker Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
68 Mick Barnes Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
69 Adrian Bastian Retired 00:00:00 Mouse
70 Tilman Baumgaertner Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
71 Paul Beechey Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
72 Marcus Bennett Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
73 Philip Bolt Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
74 Peter Colwill Retired 00:00:00 Pendeen
75 Danny Cunnett Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
76 Ben Davies Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
77 Owen Delaney Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
78 Matthew Denyer Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
79 David Dicks Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
80 Karen Doak Retired 00:00:00 Mouse
81 Anthony Duthoit Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
82 Shaun Dyer Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
83 Chris Ette Retired 00:00:00 Pendeen
84 Mark Evans Retired 00:00:00 Lizard Pt
85 Dave Fawkner Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
86 Dawn Gardner Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
87 Philip Gatsky Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
88 Andrew Gemmell Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
89 Mark Gilding Retired 00:00:00 Cape Corn
90 Peter Gold Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
91 Robb Grubb Retired 00:00:00 Penberth
92 Harvey Gurry Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
93 Craig Hall Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
94 Alexander Hanson Retired 00:00:00 Sennen
95 Anna Hatton Retired 00:00:00 PraaSands
96 Andy Hickson Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
97 Nicola Hoy Retired 00:00:00 Penberth
98 Alan Jackson Retired 00:00:00 Pendeen
99 Jodie Jarvis Retired 00:00:00 Sennen
100 Louise Johnstone Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
101 Marc Jones Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
102 James Jopling Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
103 Lee Kelly Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
104 Joseph Kennett-Parsons Retired 00:00:00 PraaSands
105 Kay Kershaw Retired 00:00:00 Godrevy
106 Adam Koprowski Retired 00:00:00 Pendeen
107 Tim Lambert Retired 00:00:00 Penberth
108 Sharon Law Retired 00:00:00 Cape Corn
109 Eric Lemmens Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
110 Martyn Lewis Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
111 Mark Lutman Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
112 Craig MacAlpine Retired 00:00:00 Sennen
113 Gordon MacCulloch Retired 00:00:00 Pendeen
114 Agata Majzel Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
115 Richard Mayes Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
116 Harry Mcalinden Retired 00:00:00 Sennen
117 Jay McCardle Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
118 James Mcfarlane Retired 00:00:00 Penberth
119 Rich Meston Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
120 Laura Millward Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
121 Joshua Murray Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
122 Sarah Newing Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
123 Akgun Ozsoy Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
124 Michael Painton Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
125 Geoff Partridge Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
126 Steve Phillips Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
127 Russell Powell Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
128 Loyd Purvis Retired 00:00:00 Cape Corn
129 Charlie Ramsdale Retired 00:00:00 Pendeen
130 Paul Reeve Retired 00:00:00 Start
131 Brad Ross-Williams Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
132 Michael Rowlands Retired 00:00:00 Cape Corn
133 Tim Royall Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
134 Lee Scott Retired 00:00:00 Pendeen
135 Pete Scott Retired 00:00:00 P.leven (1)
136 Stuart Secker Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
137 Francois Simon Retired 00:00:00 Penzan (2)
138 John Sisley Retired 00:00:00 Penberth
139 Vicky Skelton Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
140 Richard Stillion Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
141 Lisa Stockley Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
142 Sharon Sullivan Retired 00:00:00 Lizard Pt
143 Patrick Talen Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)
144 Shawn Timmons Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
145 Simon Timms Retired 00:00:00 Pendeen
146 Nicky Torr Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
147 Tim Treseder Retired 00:00:00 Pendeen
148 Murray Turner Retired 00:00:00 Mouse
149 Rufus Vincett Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
150 Steph Wade Retired 00:00:00 Cape Corn
151 Eliot Weatherill Retired 00:00:00 Pendeen
152 Stephen West Retired 00:00:00 Finish
153 Kelly Whitehead Retired 00:00:00 Sennen
154 Paul Wootten Retired 00:00:00 Mouse
155 David Wyatt Retired 00:00:00 L. End (3)
156 James Yeoman Retired 00:00:00 Cape Corn
157 Scott Filmer Retired 00:00:00 Pendeen
158 Medic 1 Retired 00:00:00 Hayle
159 Bus Retired 00:00:00 St Ives (4)