Longmynd Valleys Races

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Glen Davies Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
2 2 John Jaspers Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
3 3 Isobel Pitts Full 00:00:00 WSEN finish
4 4 Chris Westwood Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
5 5 Danny Hartshorne Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
6 6 Nick Biggs Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
7 7 Jonathan Snoxall Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
8 8 Jared Forte Full 00:00:00 MU23 finish
9 9 Harvey Lord Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
10 10 Stuart Smith Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
11 11 Debbie Hope Full 00:00:00 W45 finish
12 12 Andy Davies Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
13 13 Matt Owens Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
14 14 Shaun Western Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
15 15 John Harrison Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
16 16 Victor Belshaw Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
17 17 Nick Forrest Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
18 18 Josie Lloyd Full 00:00:00 WU23 finish
19 19 James Smith Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
20 20 Phil Holden Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
21 21 Oli Cox Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
22 22 Lee Murphy Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
23 23 Tim Werrett Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
24 24 Clint Hall Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
25 25 Brett Belshaw Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
26 26 Gill Evans Full 00:00:00 W55 finish
27 27 Eddie Lesniak Full 00:00:00 M65 finish
28 28 Andy Smith Full 00:00:00 M55 finish
29 29 Matt Hodgson Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
30 30 Emma Collins Full 00:00:00 W55 finish
31 31 James Morrison Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
32 32 Colin Wells Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
33 33 Michael Hadland Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
34 34 Edward Beards Full 00:00:00 M55 finish
35 35 Peter Eccleston Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
36 36 Matthew Lee Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
37 37 Dan Simmons Full 00:00:00 M55 finish
38 38 Steven Hill Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
39 39 Toby Close Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
40 40 Richard Monksmith Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
41 41 Simon Webb Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
42 42 Warren Hadfield Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
43 43 Richard Bate Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
44 44 Humphrey Dunn Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
45 45 Andy Kenyon Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
46 46 Peter Shakespeare Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
47 47 Mark Hill Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
48 48 Dave Clarke Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
49 49 Robin Mitton Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
50 50 Anthony Warner Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
51 51 Gary Gunner Full 00:00:00 M70 finish
52 52 John Atyeo Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
53 53 Andrea Deathridge Full 00:00:00 W45 finish
54 54 Mark Kemp Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
55 55 Dan Sandford Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
56 56 Jack Tyrle Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
57 57 Janet Hill Full 00:00:00 W65 finish
58 58 David Chetta Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
59 59 Alistair Mitchell Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
60 60 Harry Thorpe Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
61 61 Flora Gunner Full 00:00:00 W55 finish
62 62 Stephen Atherton Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
63 63 Martin Dearden Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
64 64 Harry Kavanagh Finch Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
65 65 Martin Rouse Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
66 66 Jules Toone Full 00:00:00 WSEN finish
67 67 Adam Hill Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
68 68 Jez Brown Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
69 69 Kristan McKenna Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
70 70 Stuart Thomas Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
71 71 Joel Gomes Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
72 72 Frank Atherton Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
73 73 Tom Day Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
74 74 Tim Jones Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
75 75 Simon Roberts Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
76 76 Simon Daws Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
77 77 Greg Hearle Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
78 78 Helen Brown Full 00:00:00 W45 finish
79 79 Trevor Matty Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
80 80 Lance Taylor Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
81 81 Laura Gale Full 00:00:00 W40 finish
82 82 Chris Atherton Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
83 83 Stephen Day Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
84 84 Huw Jones Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
85 85 Marc Recoquille Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
86 86 Barry Worth Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
87 87 Andrew Hearle Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
88 88 Nathanael Booker Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
89 89 Matt Marston Full 00:00:00 MSEN finish
90 90 Val Swingler Full 00:00:00 W50 finish
91 91 Paul Fotheringham Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
92 92 Mark Agnew Full 00:00:00 M50 finish
93 93 Jenny Davis Full 00:00:00 W50 finish
94 94 David Johnston Full 00:00:00 M60 finish
95 95 Mel Price Full 00:00:00 W45 finish
96 96 Tania Wilson Full 00:00:00 W55 finish
97 97 James Healey Full 00:00:00 M40 finish
98 98 Andrew Blenkinsop Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
99 99 Stephen Lysaczenko Full 00:00:00 M55 finish
100 100 Alice Swift Full 00:00:00 WSEN finish
101 101 Thomas Foster Full 00:00:00 M45 finish
102 102 Karl Lewis Retired 00:00:00 M55 road crossing (CP2)
103 103 Philip Hadland Retired 00:00:00 M55 road crossing (CP2)
104 104 Rachael Bateman Retired 00:00:00 W40 road crossing (CP2)