Cumbria Way 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Ben Lonsdale 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Richard Croft 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Steph Scott 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 James Chapman 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Nicola Papalini 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Mark Harrison 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Keeley Hay 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Jacob Snochowski 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Sabrina Verjee 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Jack Scott 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Craig Kilday 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Crew 3 Crew 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 James Bills 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Dave McDonald 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Hugh Lovatt 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Rob Davis 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Team DH Runners Relay 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Jane Sewell 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Martin Curran 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Gary Pearson 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Daniel Hollingworth 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Emily Wheeler-Sleet 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Jon Heap 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Ian Spriggs 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 David Warr 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Gaynor Scrafton 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Benjamin King 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Crew 5 Crew 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Sam Blackburn 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Siobhan O'loughlin 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Pascale Mathonet 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Ettienne De Beer 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 The Mucky Mabie Trail Blazers Relay 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Lee Sice 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Dave Deason 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Simon Powell 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Tony Holt 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Jennifer Wheeler-Sleet 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Cathy Howell 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Lisa Stansfield 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Charles Whelan 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Scott Sell 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Amanda Kirtley 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Crew 6 Crew 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Robin Boon 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 David Rampton 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Murraigh McDonald 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 James Ditchfield 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 Liz Smith 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Richard Dellow 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Jim Preston 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Nathanael Ingram 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Michael Irving 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Nigel Stevens 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Elaine Wilde 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Alice Sheldon 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 Arkadiusz Kotwa 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Richard Brayshaw 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
59 59 Danny McIntyre 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
60 60 Chris Ellison 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
61 61 Paul Ramsden 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
62 62 Linda Isherwood 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
63 63 Alecsa Stewart 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
64 64 David Wood 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
65 65 Louise Langmead 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
66 66 David Briggs 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
67 67 Caroline Mckay 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
68 68 Andrew Ellwood 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
69 69 Jason Stainton 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
70 70 Peter Reilly 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
71 71 Nathan James 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
72 72 Doug Stewart 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
73 73 Jacob Zocherman 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
74 74 Jason Langridge 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
75 75 Richard Brown 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
76 76 Paul Milligan 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
77 77 Matt Ford 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
78 78 Julie Story 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
79 79 Colin Fell 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
80 80 Dave Reynier 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
81 81 Chris Jepson 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
82 82 Jodie Laird 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
83 83 Mike Symons 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
84 84 Andrew Campbell 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
85 85 Nicola Ridley 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
86 86 Competitor 2 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
87 87 Alan Lawrenson 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
88 88 David Moller 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
89 89 John Gilbert 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
90 90 Louise Stubbings 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
91 91 Anna Finn 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
92 92 Euan Ross 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
93 93 Nick Jones 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
94 94 Jon Lea 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
95 95 Mark Townsend 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
96 96 Alan Clark 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
97 97 Laura Ruxton 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
98 98 Pierre Le Chapois 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
99 99 Richard Morris 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
100 100 Roger Greenaway 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
101 101 Katarzyna Studnicka 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
102 102 Lindsay Graham 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
103 103 Mike Sheldon 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
104 104 Ben Rowlinson 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
105 105 Steven Jones 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
106 106 Crew Crew 00:00:00 Finish
107 107 Jennifer Lee 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
108 108 Stuart Trigwell 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
109 109 Adam Close 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
110 110 Dave Rylance 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
111 111 Neil Atkinson 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
112 112 Matthew Lemmon 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
113 113 Daniel Mullinder 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
114 114 Marcis Gubats 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
115 115 Taryn Taylor 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
116 116 Martin Greensitt 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
117 117 Tim Short 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
118 118 Lewis Ryan 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
119 119 Agnieszka Kaminska 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
120 120 Crew 1 Crew 00:00:00 Finish
121 121 Jim Allen 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
122 122 Chris Lund 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
123 123 Andrew Upsall 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
124 124 Jonathan Copestake 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
125 125 Suzanne Brodie 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
126 126 Kirsty Licence 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
127 127 Amy Norfolk 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
128 128 David Hanna 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
129 129 Kevin Harkus 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
130 130 Jennifer Shutt 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
131 131 Alex van Tuyl 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
132 132 Dominic Scott 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
133 133 Andy Kaminski 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
134 134 Crew 2 Crew 00:00:00 Finish
135 135 Guy Bettinson 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
136 136 Ricky Martin 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
137 137 Joe Wilson 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
138 138 Luke Warner 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
139 139 John-Henry Rhind 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
140 140 Shelley Spencer 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
141 141 Mike Dunn 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
142 142 Thomas Keegan 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
143 143 Claire Riding 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
144 144 Kate Farrance 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
145 145 Andrew Kippax 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
146 146 Tim Riding 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
147 147 Martin Armer 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
148 148 Lisa Scott 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
149 149 William Walker 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
150 150 Matthew Lapper Retired 00:00:00 Finish
151 151 Greta Borg Retired 00:00:00 Finish
152 152 Yuan Qin Retired 00:00:00 Finish
153 153 Daniel Kozinski Retired 00:00:00 Caldbeck
154 154 McKenzie Madison Retired 00:00:00 Caldbeck
155 155 See 504 - Alastair Atkinson Retired 00:00:00 Keswick
156 156 Eluned Malone Retired 00:00:00 Elterwater
157 157 Phill Beecroft Retired 00:00:00 Caldbeck
158 158 Paul McLaughlin Retired 00:00:00 Caldbeck
159 159 Kathleen Perry Retired 00:00:00 Elterwater
160 160 Jane Cockayne Retired 00:00:00 Caldbeck
161 161 Luke Duffy Retired 00:00:00 Caldbeck
162 162 Jiaoyue Xie Retired 00:00:00 Keswick
163 163 Darren Eynon Retired 00:00:00 Caldbeck
164 164 Chris Gray Retired 00:00:00 Elterwater
165 165 Mark Jackson Retired 00:00:00 Caldbeck