Cumbria Way 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Dave Deason 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
2 Jim Allen 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
3 Lewis Ryan 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
4 Crew Crew 00:00:00 Finish
5 Agnieszka Kaminska 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
6 Jane Sewell 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
7 Arkadiusz Kotwa 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
8 Julie Story 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
9 Anna Finn 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
10 Richard Brayshaw 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
11 Alice Sheldon 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
12 Crew 6 Crew 00:00:00 Finish
13 Matthew Lemmon 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
14 Jon Heap 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
15 Adam Close 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
16 Ian Spriggs 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
17 Murraigh McDonald 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
18 The Mucky Mabie Trail Blazers Relay 00:00:00 Finish
19 Jodie Laird 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
20 James Ditchfield 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
21 Mike Symons 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
22 Richard Morris 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
23 Roger Greenaway 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
24 Ricky Martin 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
25 Sabrina Verjee 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
26 Simon Powell 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
27 Matthew Lapper Retired 00:00:00 Finish
28 Tony Holt 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
29 Jacob Zocherman 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
30 James Chapman 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
31 Euan Ross 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
32 Yuan Qin Retired 00:00:00 Finish
33 Nick Jones 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
34 Benjamin King 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
35 Sam Blackburn 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
36 Gaynor Scrafton 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
37 Crew 3 Crew 00:00:00 Finish
38 Alan Lawrenson 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
39 Taryn Taylor 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
40 Kevin Harkus 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
41 Andrew Campbell 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
42 Jennifer Shutt 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
43 Hugh Lovatt 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
44 Rob Davis 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
45 Alecsa Stewart 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
46 Paul Milligan 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
47 Greta Borg Retired 00:00:00 Finish
48 Matt Ford 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
49 Jennifer Lee 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
50 Andrew Upsall 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
51 Nicola Papalini 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
52 Mark Harrison 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
53 David Rampton 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
54 Elaine Wilde 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
55 Peter Reilly 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
56 Nathan James 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
57 Laura Ruxton 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
58 Neil Atkinson 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
59 Lee Sice 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
60 Richard Dellow 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
61 Guy Bettinson 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
62 Dominic Scott 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
63 Crew 1 Crew 00:00:00 Finish
64 Andy Kaminski 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
65 Louise Langmead 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
66 Louise Stubbings 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
67 Lindsay Graham 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
68 David Briggs 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
69 Mike Sheldon 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
70 Kirsty Licence 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
71 Emily Wheeler-Sleet 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
72 Cathy Howell 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
73 Jonathan Copestake 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
74 Lisa Stansfield 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
75 Danny McIntyre 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
76 Jon Lea 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
77 Chris Ellison 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
78 Mark Townsend 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
79 Daniel Mullinder 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
80 Marcis Gubats 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
81 Dave McDonald 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
82 David Warr 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
83 Jim Preston 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
84 Nathanael Ingram 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
85 Competitor 2 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
86 Martin Curran 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
87 Ben Rowlinson 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
88 Steven Jones 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
89 Steph Scott 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
90 Amanda Kirtley 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
91 Jason Stainton 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
92 Colin Fell 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
93 Robin Boon 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
94 Scott Sell 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
95 Crew 5 Crew 00:00:00 Finish
96 Pierre Le Chapois 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
97 Keeley Hay 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
98 Alan Clark 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
99 Jacob Snochowski 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
100 Pascale Mathonet 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
101 Team DH Runners Relay 00:00:00 Finish
102 Ettienne De Beer 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
103 Doug Stewart 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
104 David Moller 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
105 John Gilbert 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
106 Chris Lund 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
107 Alex van Tuyl 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
108 Gary Pearson 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
109 Daniel Hollingworth 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
110 David Wood 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
111 Suzanne Brodie 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
112 Dave Reynier 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
113 Chris Jepson 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
114 Dave Rylance 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
115 Liz Smith 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
116 James Bills 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
117 Jack Scott 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
118 Crew 2 Crew 00:00:00 Finish
119 Craig Kilday 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
120 Jason Langridge 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
121 Katarzyna Studnicka 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
122 Martin Greensitt 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
123 Richard Brown 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
124 Tim Short 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
125 Ben Lonsdale 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
126 Jennifer Wheeler-Sleet 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
127 Michael Irving 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
128 Richard Croft 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
129 Nigel Stevens 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
130 Caroline Mckay 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
131 Andrew Ellwood 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
132 Stuart Trigwell 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
133 Amy Norfolk 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
134 David Hanna 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
135 Siobhan O'loughlin 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
136 Charles Whelan 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
137 Paul Ramsden 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
138 Linda Isherwood 73 mile 00:00:00 Finish
139 Nicola Ridley 30 mile 00:00:00 Finish
140 Luke Warner 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
141 Luke Duffy Retired 00:00:00 Caldbeck
142 Claire Riding 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
143 Lisa Scott 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
144 Shelley Spencer 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
145 Kate Farrance 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
146 Joe Wilson 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
147 Thomas Keegan 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
148 Mark Jackson Retired 00:00:00 Caldbeck
149 Paul McLaughlin Retired 00:00:00 Caldbeck
150 See 504 - Alastair Atkinson Retired 00:00:00 Keswick
151 Darren Eynon Retired 00:00:00 Caldbeck
152 McKenzie Madison Retired 00:00:00 Caldbeck
153 Tim Riding 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
154 Jiaoyue Xie Retired 00:00:00 Keswick
155 William Walker 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
156 Andrew Kippax 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
157 Jane Cockayne Retired 00:00:00 Caldbeck
158 Daniel Kozinski Retired 00:00:00 Caldbeck
159 John-Henry Rhind 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
160 Kathleen Perry Retired 00:00:00 Elterwater
161 Mike Dunn 30 mile 00:00:00 Start
162 Phill Beecroft Retired 00:00:00 Caldbeck
163 Chris Gray Retired 00:00:00 Elterwater
164 Eluned Malone Retired 00:00:00 Elterwater
165 Martin Armer 30 mile 00:00:00 Start