Montane Spine Challenger 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Carol Morgan Ladies 31:47:37 Finish
2 Jenny Yeo Ladies 35:36:39 Finish
3 Jennifer Scotney Ladies 38:53:16 Finish
4 Camilla Archibald Ladies 40:43:02 Finish
5 Patricia Patterson Ladies 44:18:05 Finish
6 Jayne Mitchell Ladies 46:47:41 Finish
7 Yvonne Lehnert Ladies 48:31:10 Finish
8 Kathryn Campbell Ladies 52:39:44 Finish
9 Rachel Gorajala Ladies 53:54:52 Finish
10 Andrea Fawell Ladies 56:04:18 Finish
11 Jody Donaldson Ladies 57:07:21 Finish
12 Sharon Sullivan Ladies 57:12:57 Finish
13 Kate Browning Ladies 57:13:10 Finish
14 Maxine Lock Ladies 57:45:31 Finish
15 Jim Mann Men 22:53:28 Finish
16 Wouter Huitzing Men 25:56:52 Finish
17 Howard Dracup Men 27:19:18 Finish
18 Simon Bourne Men 30:20:24 Finish
19 Ville Maksimainen Men 31:04:09 Finish
20 Paul Bennett Men 34:26:03 Finish
21 Mark Marchant Men 35:36:28 Finish
22 Paul-Alexandre Neveu Men 36:11:28 Finish
23 Stuart Mugridge Men 37:44:49 Finish
24 Carsten Nielsen Men 38:56:33 Finish
25 Doug Gurr Men 39:03:19 Finish
26 Simon Franklin Men 39:42:02 Finish
27 Peter van Eylen Men 39:42:27 Finish
28 Antonio Codina Men 39:54:06 Finish
29 Leon Boreham Men 41:23:25 Finish
30 Jonathan Hall Men 41:53:25 Finish
31 Andrew Heaney Men 42:48:24 Finish
32 Barney Burton Men 43:48:12 Finish
33 Peter Smith Men 43:51:13 Finish
34 David Cummins Men 45:12:04 Finish
35 Christian Maleedy Men 45:44:53 Finish
36 Roberto Semprini Men 46:32:08 Finish
37 Chris Armour Men 46:37:05 Finish
38 Michael Pope Men 46:37:27 Finish
39 Lee Bradbruy Men 46:47:32 Finish
40 Tim De Vriendt Men 47:11:34 Finish
41 Adeodato Ceci Men 49:20:45 Finish
42 William Marks Men 49:38:16 Finish
43 Matthew Brennan Men 49:55:14 Finish
44 Matthew Teague Men 50:48:43 Finish
45 Ed Smith Men 51:30:53 Finish
46 Jonathan Inglesfield Men 52:10:49 Finish
47 Mark Collins Men 52:10:59 Finish
48 Andrew Eyles Men 52:17:27 Finish
49 Andy Hindson Men 52:17:36 Finish
50 Andrew Harris Men 52:39:37 Finish
51 Michael King Men 52:59:00 Finish
52 Michael Armitage Men 53:55:03 Finish
53 James Mowbray Men 57:42:06 Finish
54 Adrian Gosling Men 57:57:56 Finish
55 Stephen Duplock Men 59:17:20 Finish
56 Ian Edwards Men 59:17:32 Finish
57 Richard Baker Men 59:17:42 Finish
58 Jane Hilton MRT Ladies 51:31:36 Finish
59 Joe Farnell MRT Men 32:25:18 Finish
60 David Dixon MRT Men 34:51:44 Finish
61 Matt Richardson MRT Men 34:51:57 Finish
62 Joe Parsons MRT Men 34:52:10 Finish
63 Kevin Robinson MRT Men 35:47:05 Finish
64 Duncan Buchanan MRT Men 41:41:46 Finish
65 Russell Hilton MRT Men 51:31:42 Finish
66 Alan Pepper MRT Men 54:43:13 Finish
67 Neil Stephenson MRT Men 55:20:41 Finish