Scafell Skyrace 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Thomas Dobbing Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
2 2 Catherine Spurden Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
3 3 Gavin Bussey Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
4 4 Tony Davis Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
5 5 Paul Frith Retired 00:00:00 M Old DG
6 6 Ben Gearey Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
7 7 George Foster Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
8 8 Kate Worthington Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
9 9 Tim Campion-Smith Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
10 10 Peter Fishpool Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
11 11 Sharon Hassan Retired 00:00:00 F Old DG
12 12 Patrick Kingston Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
13 13 Phil Clayton Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
14 14 Claudia Bernardini Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
15 15 Lee Size Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
16 16 Mick Clifford Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
17 17 Andrei Kiselev Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
18 18 Jo Kilkenny Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
19 19 Torkel Skogman Retired 00:00:00 MV45 Old DG
20 20 Ian Mayhew Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
21 21 Joanna Cowper Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
22 22 Paul Barton Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
23 23 Guy Worley Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
24 24 Brennan Townshend Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
25 25 Lianna Bell Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
26 26 James Francis Retired 00:00:00 M Old DG
27 27 Miroslav Siska Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
28 28 Lucy Bartholomew Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
29 29 Mark Harber Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
30 30 Jonathan Collier Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
31 31 Chris Emerson Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
32 32 Jo Yeoman Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
33 33 Joanna Speak Retired 00:00:00 F Windy Gap
34 34 Thomas Mac Innes Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
35 35 Lorna McMillan Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
36 36 Lawrence Eccles Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
37 37 Tom Sparkes Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
38 38 Stephen Chandler Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
39 39 Katharine Sims Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
40 40 Hisayo Kawahara Retired 00:00:00 FV45 Old DG
41 41 Benjamin Gee Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
42 42 Jennifer Rees-Jenkins Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
43 43 Damian Hall Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
44 44 Mark Rutter Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
45 45 Joe Fellows Retired 00:00:00 M Esk Hause
46 46 Ian Challans Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
47 47 Lorna Broadhurst Ladies 00:00:00 FV45 Finish
48 48 Ying Wai Melanie Liu Retired 00:00:00 F Old DG
49 49 George Gradinariu Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
50 50 Emma Hamilton Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
51 51 Adam Bradley Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Barry Hale Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
53 53 Andrea Pedroni Retired 00:00:00 MV45 Old DG
54 54 Thomas Johnson Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
55 55 Beverley Clifford Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
56 56 Nick Morrall Retired 00:00:00 M Old DG
57 57 Ryan Scott Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
58 58 Claire Wilshaw Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
59 59 George Cooper Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
60 60 Chris Brown Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
61 61 Richard Pigott Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
62 62 Lisa Ferrero Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
63 63 Charlie Mitchell Retired 00:00:00 Old DG
64 64 Andrew Pattinson Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
65 65 Carol Martin Ladies 00:00:00 FV45 Finish
66 66 Tim Oxburgh Non Comp 00:00:00 M Old DG
67 67 Noel Grimley Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
68 68 Ian Heywood Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
69 69 Kate Briggs Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
70 70 John Ball Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
71 71 Claire Maxted Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
72 72 Rufus Curnow Retired 00:00:00 M Silver Howe
73 73 Ross Spalding Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish