Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 2017 116 KM

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Anders Thal R›nneberg Full 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Beverley Redfern Full 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Eleni Himaras Full 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Wannachai Bangwiroonrag Full 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Zhenhua Zhang Full 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Georgina Smith Full 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Mark Denby Full 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Katarina Revayova Full 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Bedrich Stancik Full 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Pasquier Laurent Full 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Martin Zwahlen Full 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Francois Moussel Full 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Stephen Edwards Full 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Marian Vasile Full 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Chris Roe Full 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Lynn Stanway Full 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Zhijian Lin Full 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Radek B”hm Full 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Tobias Hrter Full 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 David O'Dwyer Full 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Herman Verschuren Full 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Corine Kagerer Full 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Markus Linder Full 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Leonardo Palazzuoli Full 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Celesta Fong Full 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Peter Scheiffele Full 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Joel Mackay Full 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Paul Gibson Full 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Daniel Fornander Full 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Markus Willi Full 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Patiny Sebastien Full 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Benjamin Karli Full 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Krzysztof Malkowski Full 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Marco Giorgetti Full 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Brigitte Gerber Full 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Yves Marcoux Full 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Sergio Piscitello Full 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Philip Gerwien Full 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Takuhisa Shirogane Full 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Thomas Kovar Full 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Wojtek Krajewski Full 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Khairul Abdul Rahim Full 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Clive Short Full 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Jon Meek Full 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Samuel Coombs Full 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Andrew Stewart Full 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Ram Puri Full 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Michal Kurka Full 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 Nicholas Ambatzis Full 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Spyridon Siakoufis Full 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Jeroen Messing Full 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Gayle Tait Full 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Robert Henderson Full 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Manfred Kster Full 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Kirra Balmanno Full 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Rudi Zeilhofer Full 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 John Moreton Full 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Alexandre Lambiel Full 00:00:00 Start
59 59 Steve Morris Full 00:00:00 Macugnaga
60 60 Hugh Tower-Pierce Full 00:00:00 Macugnaga
61 61 Patrick Hubschmid Full 00:00:00 R Ferraro
62 62 Armand Barnils Sanchez Full 00:00:00 Gressoney
63 63 Nicolas Jouan Full 00:00:00 Gressoney
64 64 Juan Escobar Full 00:00:00 P Salati
65 65 Alexander Sass Full 00:00:00 Col Turlo
66 66 Jesper Buch Full 00:00:00 Gressoney
67 67 Hubert Maier Full 00:00:00 Alagna
68 68 Brendan Walsh Full 00:00:00 Macugnaga
69 69 Remko Kap Full 00:00:00 Alagna
70 70 Gianpiero Chiapello Full 00:00:00 Macugnaga
71 71 Maria Parnham Full 00:00:00 Alagna
72 72 Vignon Clement Full 00:00:00 Col Turlo
73 73 AdŠle Peters Full 00:00:00 Macugnaga
74 74 Piers Woolston Full 00:00:00 Alagna
75 75 Dan Shan Full 00:00:00 Alagna
76 76 Freddie Karlsson Full 00:00:00 Alagna
77 77 James Coleman Full 00:00:00 Alagna
78 78 Derek Fish (new) Full 00:00:00 Start
79 79 Razif Yahya Full 00:00:00 Monte Moro
80 80 Patrick McGee Full 00:00:00 Alagna
81 81 Peiying Cong Full 00:00:00 R Ferraro
82 82 Enrico Poloni Full 00:00:00 Alagna
83 83 Andreas Goerke Full 00:00:00 Alagna
84 84 Jun Yan Full 00:00:00 Gressoney
85 85 Manfred Hackl Full 00:00:00 Saas Fee
86 86 Massimo Zammuner Full 00:00:00 Alagna
87 87 Dario D'Eugenio Full 00:00:00 Alagna
88 88 Sanmuga Rathinam Full 00:00:00 Alagna
89 89 Michael Skovgaard Full 00:00:00 Macugnaga
90 90 Marcella Dell'UTri Full 00:00:00 Alagna