Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 2017 116 KM

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Tobias Hrter Full 00:00:00 Finish
2 Zhijian Lin Full 00:00:00 Finish
3 Radek B”hm Full 00:00:00 Finish
4 Lynn Stanway Full 00:00:00 Finish
5 Jeroen Messing Full 00:00:00 Finish
6 Peter Scheiffele Full 00:00:00 Finish
7 Brigitte Gerber Full 00:00:00 Finish
8 Zhenhua Zhang Full 00:00:00 Finish
9 Wannachai Bangwiroonrag Full 00:00:00 Finish
10 Georgina Smith Full 00:00:00 Finish
11 Marian Vasile Full 00:00:00 Finish
12 Chris Roe Full 00:00:00 Finish
13 Celesta Fong Full 00:00:00 Finish
14 Michal Kurka Full 00:00:00 Finish
15 Leonardo Palazzuoli Full 00:00:00 Finish
16 Nicholas Ambatzis Full 00:00:00 Finish
17 Spyridon Siakoufis Full 00:00:00 Finish
18 Anders Thal R›nneberg Full 00:00:00 Finish
19 Eleni Himaras Full 00:00:00 Finish
20 Marco Giorgetti Full 00:00:00 Finish
21 Krzysztof Malkowski Full 00:00:00 Finish
22 Beverley Redfern Full 00:00:00 Finish
23 Stephen Edwards Full 00:00:00 Finish
24 Thomas Kovar Full 00:00:00 Finish
25 Francois Moussel Full 00:00:00 Finish
26 Takuhisa Shirogane Full 00:00:00 Finish
27 Markus Linder Full 00:00:00 Finish
28 Ram Puri Full 00:00:00 Finish
29 Andrew Stewart Full 00:00:00 Finish
30 Markus Willi Full 00:00:00 Finish
31 Benjamin Karli Full 00:00:00 Finish
32 John Moreton Full 00:00:00 Finish
33 Patiny Sebastien Full 00:00:00 Finish
34 Philip Gerwien Full 00:00:00 Finish
35 Martin Zwahlen Full 00:00:00 Finish
36 Pasquier Laurent Full 00:00:00 Finish
37 Sergio Piscitello Full 00:00:00 Finish
38 Bedrich Stancik Full 00:00:00 Finish
39 Herman Verschuren Full 00:00:00 Finish
40 Corine Kagerer Full 00:00:00 Finish
41 Jon Meek Full 00:00:00 Finish
42 Samuel Coombs Full 00:00:00 Finish
43 Daniel Fornander Full 00:00:00 Finish
44 Rudi Zeilhofer Full 00:00:00 Finish
45 Manfred Kster Full 00:00:00 Finish
46 Kirra Balmanno Full 00:00:00 Finish
47 Yves Marcoux Full 00:00:00 Finish
48 Katarina Revayova Full 00:00:00 Finish
49 Wojtek Krajewski Full 00:00:00 Finish
50 David O'Dwyer Full 00:00:00 Finish
51 Khairul Abdul Rahim Full 00:00:00 Finish
52 Clive Short Full 00:00:00 Finish
53 Robert Henderson Full 00:00:00 Finish
54 Paul Gibson Full 00:00:00 Finish
55 Joel Mackay Full 00:00:00 Finish
56 Gayle Tait Full 00:00:00 Finish
57 Mark Denby Full 00:00:00 Finish
58 Andreas Goerke Full 00:00:00 Alagna
59 Enrico Poloni Full 00:00:00 Alagna
60 Brendan Walsh Full 00:00:00 Macugnaga
61 Remko Kap Full 00:00:00 Alagna
62 Dario D'Eugenio Full 00:00:00 Alagna
63 Alexandre Lambiel Full 00:00:00 Start
64 AdŠle Peters Full 00:00:00 Macugnaga
65 Nicolas Jouan Full 00:00:00 Gressoney
66 Patrick McGee Full 00:00:00 Alagna
67 Peiying Cong Full 00:00:00 R Ferraro
68 Massimo Zammuner Full 00:00:00 Alagna
69 Vignon Clement Full 00:00:00 Col Turlo
70 Razif Yahya Full 00:00:00 Monte Moro
71 Manfred Hackl Full 00:00:00 Saas Fee
72 Hubert Maier Full 00:00:00 Alagna
73 Jesper Buch Full 00:00:00 Gressoney
74 Marcella Dell'UTri Full 00:00:00 Alagna
75 Armand Barnils Sanchez Full 00:00:00 Gressoney
76 Alexander Sass Full 00:00:00 Col Turlo
77 Maria Parnham Full 00:00:00 Alagna
78 Michael Skovgaard Full 00:00:00 Macugnaga
79 Hugh Tower-Pierce Full 00:00:00 Macugnaga
80 Patrick Hubschmid Full 00:00:00 R Ferraro
81 Derek Fish (new) Full 00:00:00 Start
82 James Coleman Full 00:00:00 Alagna
83 Juan Escobar Full 00:00:00 P Salati
84 Jun Yan Full 00:00:00 Gressoney
85 Sanmuga Rathinam Full 00:00:00 Alagna
86 Gianpiero Chiapello Full 00:00:00 Macugnaga
87 Piers Woolston Full 00:00:00 Alagna
88 Freddie Karlsson Full 00:00:00 Alagna
89 Steve Morris Full 00:00:00 Macugnaga
90 Dan Shan Full 00:00:00 Alagna