UTS 100 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Mark Darbyshire Male 14:25:47 V40 Finish
2 2 Josh Wade Male 14:33:36 SEN Finish
3 3 Jack Scott Male 16:02:05 SEN Finish
4 4 Nicky Barnett Male 17:08:39 SEN Finish
5 5 Liam Mills Male 17:42:57 SEN Finish
6 6 Adam Ryder Male 18:12:54 SEN Finish
7 7 Robert Henderson Male 18:14:50 V40 Finish
8 8 David I'Anson Male 19:01:57 SEN Finish
9 9 David Pompairac Male 19:47:12 SEN Finish
10 10 Jamie Pallister Male 20:01:44 SEN Finish
11 11 Dave Ward Male 20:01:52 V40 Finish
12 12 Adam Stirk Male 20:04:32 SEN Finish
13 13 Andrew Connor Male 20:18:15 V40 Finish
14 14 Dave Beales Male 20:22:09 SEN Finish
15 15 Joseph Pickard Male 20:34:14 U25 Finish
16 16 Joseph Cossey Male 20:34:58 SEN Finish
17 17 Alex Sharp Male 20:37:15 SEN Finish
18 18 Veaceslav Popa Male 20:37:36 SEN Finish
19 19 Charlie Hall Male 20:46:48 SEN Finish
20 20 Daniel Robb Male 21:19:39 SEN Finish
21 21 Alan Clarke Male 21:21:25 SEN Finish
22 22 Jase Wilson Male 21:33:42 SEN Finish
23 23 Allen Smalls Male 21:41:00 V50 Finish
24 24 Sarah Staveley Female 21:41:03 V40 Finish
25 25 Oscar Hummerstone Male 21:41:04 SEN Finish
26 26 Pete Faulkner Male 21:41:21 V40 Finish
27 27 Dan Horsley Male 22:09:18 SEN Finish
28 28 Kajsa Holgersson Female 22:28:49 V40 Finish
29 29 Alex Murphy Male 22:31:27 V40 Finish
30 30 Fred Lyon Male 22:37:42 SEN Finish
31 31 Robin Lewis Male 22:37:43 V40 Finish
32 32 Michael Garnett Male 22:37:43 V40 Finish
33 33 Leo Pinock Male 22:43:59 SEN Finish
34 34 Julie Finn Female 22:44:53 V40 Finish
35 35 Alice Mcgushin Female 22:57:42 SEN Finish
36 36 Daniel Simpson Male 22:58:12 SEN Finish
37 37 Scott Wallace Male 23:06:54 V40 Finish
38 38 Jonathan Andvig Male 23:16:25 SEN Finish
39 39 Richard Bedlow Male 23:19:03 V40 Finish
40 40 Ellis Davies Male 23:24:07 SEN Finish
41 41 Daniel Gittins Male 23:27:28 SEN Finish
42 42 Harry Prince Male 23:31:33 SEN Finish
43 43 Eddy Prince Male 23:31:34 SEN Finish
44 44 Peter Holmes Male 23:36:29 U25 Finish
45 45 Craig Riches Male 23:38:49 SEN Finish
46 46 William Maxwell Male 23:54:53 SEN Finish
47 47 Nicholas Brooks Male 23:54:54 V40 Finish
48 48 Michael Mcauley Male 23:54:54 V40 Finish
49 49 Michael Jones Male 24:08:31 SEN Finish
50 50 Oisin Brennan Male 24:15:06 U25 Finish
51 51 Richard Sudworth Male 24:22:53 V40 Finish
52 52 Nick Jones Male 24:32:41 V40 Finish
53 53 Chris Morgan Male 24:36:13 V40 Finish
54 54 Dom Rogers Male 24:53:21 SEN Finish
55 55 Holly Eadsforth Female 24:57:25 SEN Finish
56 56 Stephen Elliott-Nicholls Male 25:13:12 SEN Finish
57 57 Matthew Harrison Male 25:13:12 V40 Finish
58 58 Steve Doidge-Harrison Male 25:48:15 V40 Finish
59 59 Alex Sarabia-Lock Male 25:52:14 V40 Finish
60 60 Alex Wormald Male 26:03:49 SEN Finish
61 61 Matthew Knight Male 26:09:28 V40 Finish
62 62 Ciprian Chivoiu Male 26:09:29 SEN Finish
63 63 Tristan Pope Male 26:17:59 SEN Finish
64 64 Carel Muller Male 26:19:24 SEN Finish
65 65 David Brown Male 26:24:17 V40 Finish
66 66 Jon Hardy Male 26:33:54 V40 Finish
67 67 John Haigh Male 26:40:30 V40 Finish
68 68 Timothy Matthewson Male 26:55:28 U25 Finish
69 69 Andrew Meaney Male 26:55:28 U25 Finish
70 70 Emma Shepherd Female 27:18:32 SEN Finish
71 71 Sarah Dunn Female 27:18:32 V50 Finish
72 72 David Dicks Male 27:18:33 V50 Finish
73 73 Derick Cordura Male 27:18:34 SEN Finish
74 74 Keith Patterson Male 27:18:55 V40 Finish
75 75 Mark Minihane Male 27:56:30 V40 Finish
76 76 John Whitworth Male 28:27:30 SEN Finish
77 77 Guy France Male 28:41:20 SEN Finish
78 78 Ben Jones Male 28:45:24 SEN Finish
79 79 Daniel Edwards Male 28:45:27 SEN Finish
80 80 Nathan Drinkwater Male 28:59:39 SEN Finish
81 81 David Christie Male 29:19:03 V40 Finish
82 82 Sally Minchella Female 29:22:32 V40 Finish
83 83 Frank Vernaillen Male 29:22:32 V40 Finish
84 84 Emmanouil Tranos Male 29:34:27 V40 Finish
85 85 Jonathan Fallows Male 29:57:35 V50 Finish
86 86 Alan Cooper Male 29:57:59 V40 Finish
87 87 Alan Li Male 29:57:59 V40 Finish
88 88 Gavin Peach Male 30:09:12 V40 Finish
89 89 Chris Monteith Male 30:22:52 V40 Finish
90 90 Suzy Whatmough Female 30:29:39 SEN Finish
91 91 Dave Evans Male 30:29:43 V40 Finish
92 92 Neil Dixon Male 30:29:43 V40 Finish
93 93 Daniel Hare Male 31:14:52 SEN Finish
94 94 Simon Potter Male 31:14:53 V40 Finish
95 95 Peter Whall Male 31:45:19 SEN Finish
96 96 Robert Hirst Male 31:45:20 V40 Finish
97 97 Andrew Seabright Male 31:45:41 SEN Finish
98 98 Luis Santos Male 31:48:14 V40 Finish
99 99 Rosemary Byde Female 31:48:36 V40 Finish
100 100 Chris Mewes Male 31:48:36 V40 Finish
101 101 James Owen Male 31:56:10 V40 Finish
102 102 Rob Ellis Male 32:06:03 V40 Finish
103 103 Stuart Payton Male 32:40:57 V40 Finish
104 104 Andrew Havvas Retired 01:08:14 V50 Moel Siabod
105 105 Gregory Cooke Retired 02:33:53 U25 Gwastadanas
106 106 Toby Chapman Retired 05:40:31 SEN Beddgelert
107 107 Wayne Enis Retired 06:24:53 V40 Nant Gwynant
108 108 Chris Dowling Retired 06:49:42 V40 Beddgelert
109 109 Dominic Scott Retired 07:51:05 V50 Beddgelert
110 110 Phil Gibbs Retired 08:08:56 V50 Nant Gwynant
111 111 Charles Smith Retired 08:14:24 SEN Nant Gwynant
112 112 Jon Shield Retired 08:21:11 SEN Rhyd-Ddu
113 113 Jonathan Grendelmeier Retired 08:26:04 V50 Nant Gwynant
114 114 David Phillips Retired 08:26:29 V40 Rhyd-Ddu
115 115 David Haigh Retired 08:26:55 SEN Beddgelert
116 116 Scott Smith Retired 08:29:00 V40 Rhyd-Ddu
117 117 Jimmy Hartwell Retired 09:32:00 V50 Beddgelert
118 118 John Diamante Retired 09:56:30 V40 Beddgelert
119 119 Mylene Elliott Retired 09:58:24 SEN Beddgelert
120 120 David Poole Retired 10:38:37 V40 Rhyd-Ddu
121 121 Hauke Moll Retired 10:51:15 U25 Rhyd-Ddu
122 122 Mike Lester Retired 11:03:24 V40 Rhyd-Ddu
123 123 Toby Durnall Retired 11:18:03 V40 Rhyd-Ddu
124 124 Miles Shepherd Retired 11:44:12 SEN Rhyd-Ddu
125 125 Timothy Smith Retired 11:49:51 V60 Rhyd-Ddu
126 126 Nicolas Gregoire Retired 12:06:56 V40 Rhyd-Ddu
127 127 Bob Gilliland Retired 12:48:04 SEN Pen-y-Pass
128 128 Anna Carter Retired 12:49:29 SEN Rhyd-Ddu
129 129 Jack Edwards Retired 12:50:32 SEN Rhyd-Ddu
130 130 Ryan Watt Retired 13:25:10 V40 Rhyd-Ddu
131 131 Alan Johnson Retired 13:25:43 V40 Rhyd-Ddu
132 132 Nico Vieira Retired 13:32:21 V40 Snowdon
133 133 Edward De Salis Young Retired 14:05:56 V50 Pen-y-Pass
134 134 Benjamin Palmer Retired 14:06:47 SEN Pen-y-Pass
135 135 Piotr Studzinski Retired 14:28:51 SEN Pen-y-Pass
136 136 Akihiro Horiuchi Retired 14:35:54 V50 Rhyd-Ddu
137 137 Jack Wilson Retired 14:46:09 SEN Rhyd-Ddu
138 138 Andrew Kennedy Retired 14:47:01 V40 Rhyd-Ddu
139 139 Bruce Gray Retired 14:48:34 V40 Glan Dena Hut
140 140 Emma Brock Retired 15:28:18 V40 Cwm Idwal
141 141 Robert Ene Retired 15:39:01 V40 Rhyd-Ddu
142 142 Rhys Jones Retired 15:53:34 SEN Cwm Idwal
143 143 Nick Ashbee Retired 16:14:20 V40 Glan Dena Hut
144 144 Giles Grant Retired 16:51:14 V40 Glan Dena Hut
145 145 Ben Heald Retired 17:02:33 V40 Pen-y-Pass
146 146 Matthew Read Retired 17:06:06 V40 Pen-y-Pass
147 147 Ekaterina Preobrazhenskaya Retired 17:06:36 SEN Pen-y-Pass
148 148 Nicholas Stevens Retired 17:09:20 V40 Pen-y-Pass
149 149 Jano Bukszynski Retired 17:44:36 SEN Glan Dena Hut
150 150 Mark Coleman Retired 18:11:52 V50 Pen-y-Pass
151 151 Annabelle Charman Retired 18:12:44 V40 Pen-y-Pass
152 152 Aaron Jones Retired 18:39:33 SEN Pen-y-Pass
153 153 Julian Ayres Retired 19:04:07 SEN Cwm Idwal
154 154 Sam Woolham Retired 19:06:22 SEN Cwm Idwal
155 155 Mike Hewison Retired 19:06:59 V40 Glan Dena Hut
156 156 Harry Ruler Retired 19:08:13 SEN Cwm Idwal
157 157 Sarah Hobson Retired 19:24:30 SEN Glan Dena Hut
158 158 Colin Trafford Retired 20:04:55 V50 Pen-y-Pass
159 159 Arvin Panes Retired 20:07:08 V40 Pen-y-Pass
160 160 Jonathan Al-Qazzaz Retired 20:15:35 Glan Dena Hut
161 161 Nina Davies Retired 20:16:23 V40 MCNW Hut
162 162 David Vezey Retired 20:21:29 V50 Pen-y-Pass
163 163 Kevin David Jones Retired 20:22:53 V50 Pen-y-Pass
164 164 Owen Kimber Retired 20:23:48 V40 Pen-y-Pass
165 165 Liam Cagliarini Retired 20:46:45 SEN Glan Dena Hut
166 166 Simon Whittles Retired 21:03:00 SEN Cwm Idwal
167 167 Jason Hart Retired 21:03:25 V40 Glan Dena Hut
168 168 Mike Simpson Retired 21:11:34 V40 Glan Dena Hut
169 169 Christian Syddall Retired 21:21:17 V40 Glan Dena Hut
170 170 Richard Morris Retired 22:14:19 V50 Glan Dena Hut
171 171 Rob Davis Retired 22:17:00 V50 Glan Dena Hut
172 172 Christopher Roberts Retired 22:42:05 SEN Carnedd Llewelyn
173 173 Hannah Rickman Retired 22:45:04 SEN MCNW Hut
174 174 Adam Oliver Retired 22:49:40 V40 Glan Dena Hut
175 175 Bernard Corfe Retired 23:11:56 V50 Glan Dena Hut
176 176 Dave Harry Retired 23:47:52 V40 Glan Dena Hut
177 177 Peter De Rooij Retired 24:54:00 V50 Glan Dena Hut
178 178 Simon Bromham Retired 25:05:41 V40 Glan Dena Hut
179 179 Tom Copping Retired 25:48:27 V40 Glan Dena Hut
180 180 Richard Copping Retired 25:59:34 V40 Glan Dena Hut
181 181 Mike Allen Retired 29:14:56 SEN MCNW Hut