NAV4 Ullswater 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Ben Ward Ullswater Way (20 miles) 3:22:42 Finish
2 Joe Parsons Ullswater Way (20 miles) 3:25:47 Finish
3 Dennis Potton Ullswater Way (20 miles) 3:42:21 Finish
4 Alastair Hubbard Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 3:49:29 Finish
5 Joel James Burchett Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 3:56:10 Finish
6 Leon Flesher Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 3:58:53 Finish
7 Ruth Mewis Ullswater Way (20 miles) 4:01:20 Finish
8 Ryan Mewis Ullswater Way (20 miles) 4:01:28 Finish
9 Ian Hughes Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 4:03:14 Finish
10 James Baron Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 4:20:52 Finish
11 Valerie O'Donnell Ullswater Way (20 miles) 4:32:29 Finish
12 Sarah Humphries Ullswater Way (20 miles) 4:33:29 Finish
13 Lucy Colquhoun Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 4:34:14 Finish
14 Andy F Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 4:35:51 Finish
15 Clare McGlasson Ullswater Way (20 miles) 4:36:54 Finish
16 Paul Dye Ullswater Way (20 miles) 4:36:57 Finish
17 Joe King Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 4:39:30 Finish
18 Julie Bradshaw Ullswater Way (20 miles) 4:40:27 Finish
19 Toby Smith Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 4:42:19 Finish
20 Ian Blakemore Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 4:43:55 Finish
21 Gareth Tosh Ullswater Way (20 miles) 4:46:35 Finish
22 Linda Gant Ullswater Way (20 miles) 4:53:38 Finish
23 Chris Shotton Ullswater Way (20 miles) 4:54:46 Finish
24 Paul Gardner Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 4:55:33 Finish
25 Mark Milner Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 4:57:32 Finish
26 Kate Thurman Ullswater Way (20 miles) 4:57:37 Finish
27 Andrew Price Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 4:57:37 Finish
28 Braddan Johnson Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 4:59:02 Finish
29 Steffan Eldred Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:03:26 Finish
30 Mick Cooper Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 5:09:48 Finish
31 Brian Champkins Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:12:07 Finish
32 Stephanie Hulford Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:16:37 Finish
33 Helen Halsall Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 5:19:00 Finish
34 Daniel Gill Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 5:22:26 Finish
35 Darren Fell Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 5:22:51 Finish
36 Martin Hancock Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 5:23:33 Finish
37 Carol Hatton Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:24:58 Finish
38 Philip Wood Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 5:27:00 Finish
39 Vicky O'Neill Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:27:51 Finish
40 Wiz Lees Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:27:53 Finish
41 Chris Lees Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:27:56 Finish
42 Shannon Hunter Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:28:13 Finish
43 Carol Bedwell Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 5:34:08 Finish
44 Deborah Stevenson Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 5:35:51 Finish
45 Sharron Clark Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:36:57 Finish
46 Claire Thomas Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:36:59 Finish
47 Nicola Latimer Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:37:07 Finish
48 Maria Spurling Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 5:38:32 Finish
49 Melanie Culleton-Wright Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 5:42:59 Finish
50 Simon Whitehall Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 5:43:35 Finish
51 Matthew Holt Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 5:49:39 Finish
52 Claire Baker Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 5:49:57 Finish
53 Verity Brown Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:50:58 Finish
54 Roxanne Mcllvenny Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:50:58 Finish
55 Kirsty Turner Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:51:32 Finish
56 Alan Johnson Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:51:33 Finish
57 Joanne Danby Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:51:41 Finish
58 Joanne Brannen Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:51:45 Finish
59 Diane Moore Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:51:55 Finish
60 Ed Key Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:52:25 Finish
61 Sean O'Brien Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:52:40 Finish
62 David Tague Ullswater Way (20 miles) 5:53:49 Finish
63 Jacqueline Cooper Ullswater Way (20 miles) 6:00:18 Finish
64 Isobel Hall Ullswater Way (20 miles) 6:01:16 Finish
65 Alison Johnston Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 6:20:18 Finish
66 Paula Haines Ullswater Way (20 miles) 6:20:25 Finish
67 Debra Jones Ullswater Way (20 miles) 6:21:04 Finish
68 Eeva Sadam Ullswater Way (20 miles) 6:21:58 Finish
69 Emma Atkinson Ullswater Way (20 miles) 6:22:05 Finish
70 Charlotte Ashley Ullswater Way (20 miles) 6:22:16 Finish
71 Grant Ramsden Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 6:28:40 Finish
72 Simon Poole Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 6:28:49 Finish
73 Gareth Swain Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 6:29:35 Finish
74 James Moorcroft Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 6:30:37 Finish
75 Stephen Bulmer Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 6:33:27 Finish
76 Jodie Smith Ullswater Way (20 miles) 6:37:50 Finish
77 Di Newton Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 6:42:02 Finish
78 Sarah Hubbard Ullswater Way (20 miles) 6:43:19 Finish
79 Rebecca Sparkes Ullswater Way (20 miles) 6:43:21 Finish
80 Mary O’Donnell Ullswater Way (20 miles) 6:45:50 Finish
81 Jonny Hinchcliffe Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 6:47:59 Finish
82 Claire Hinchcliffe Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 6:48:25 Finish
83 Grant Chrisp Ullswater Way (20 miles) 6:53:02 Finish
84 Loveness Scott Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 6:53:11 Finish
85 Hannah Watts Ullswater Way (20 miles) 6:57:14 Finish
86 Anne Giles Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 7:03:00 Finish
87 Chris Giles Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 7:04:29 Finish
88 Bev Thomas Ullswater Way (20 miles) 7:07:12 Finish
89 Mally Barclay Ullswater Way (20 miles) 7:07:25 Finish
90 Abbs Abram Ullswater Way (20 miles) 7:07:26 Finish
91 Susan Thirkell Ullswater Way (20 miles) 7:20:43 Finish
92 Robert Thirkell Ullswater Way (20 miles) 7:21:28 Finish
93 Stuart Clarkson Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 7:22:01 Finish
94 Trish Preston Ullswater Way (20 miles) 7:22:12 Finish
95 Matthew King-Smith Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 7:30:53 Finish
96 Andrew Thorn Ullswater Way (20 miles) 7:31:02 Finish
97 Ivan Thorn Ullswater Way (20 miles) 7:31:15 Finish
98 Rosie Campbell Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 7:31:19 Finish
99 Denise Howie Ullswater Way (20 miles) 7:33:14 Finish
100 Elizabeth Adams Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 7:34:42 Finish
101 Debrorah Mallin Ullswater Way (20 miles) 7:38:30 Finish
102 Stuart Mallin Ullswater Way (20 miles) 7:38:32 Finish
103 Ed Key Ullswater Way (20 miles) 7:56:55 Finish
104 Julie Ferris-Worth Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 7:56:55 Finish
105 John Ferris-Worth Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 7:57:05 Finish
106 Christopher Hetherington Ullswater Way (20 miles) 8:02:02 Finish
107 Lorraine Hetherington Ullswater Way (20 miles) 8:02:31 Finish
108 Paul Todd Ullswater Way (20 miles) 8:10:41 Finish
109 Jean Callender Ullswater Way (20 miles) 8:10:45 Finish
110 John Ireton Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 8:25:29 Finish
111 Joanne Moyers Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 8:26:28 Finish
112 Denise Hegg Ullswater Way (20 miles) 8:38:44 Finish
113 Stephen Hegg Ullswater Way (20 miles) 8:38:53 Finish
114 Siobhan Brennan Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 8:46:07 Finish
115 Sheila Whitfield Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 8:49:51 Finish
116 Wendy McDonnell Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 8:49:54 Finish
117 Andrea Muirhead Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 9:01:31 Finish
118 Amanda Kirtley Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 9:01:42 Finish
119 Steve Binns Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 9:02:17 Finish
120 Tristan Reid Ullswater Way (20 miles) 9:30:01 Finish
121 Emma Deakin Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 9:34:13 Finish
122 Joanne Cocklin Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 9:34:15 Finish
123 Stuart Cocklin Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 9:34:20 Finish
124 Louise Shannon-Binns Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 9:34:39 Finish
125 James Thurlow Ullswater Way (20 miles) 9:53:35 Finish
126 Elizabeth Beavis Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 10:39:32 Finish
127 Natalie Lockley Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 10:39:49 Finish
128 Daniel Birch Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 10:39:53 Finish
129 Patrick Billington Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 10:39:57 Finish
130 Ali Brown Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 10:39:57 Finish
131 Ruth Power Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 10:39:57 Finish
132 Phoebe Makey Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 10:40:20 Finish
133 Charlotte Rigg Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 10:40:26 Finish
134 Owen Fitzgerald Ullswater Way (20 miles) 10:44:13 Finish
135 Charlotte Cottenden Ullswater Way (20 miles) 11:22:22 Finish
136 Amanda Firby Ullswater Way (20 miles) 11:22:27 Finish