NAV4 Ullswater 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Hannah Watts Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Amanda Kirtley Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Sean O'Brien Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
4 4 Claire Baker Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Jacqueline Cooper Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Julie Bradshaw Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Charlotte Rigg Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Steve Binns Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Sarah Humphries Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Claire Thomas Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Denise Hegg Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Simon Poole Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Natalie Lockley Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Kate Thurman Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Joe King Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Joanne Danby Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Simon Whitehall Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Bev Thomas Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Ben Ward Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Anne Giles Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Mick Cooper Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Carol Hatton Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Eeva Sadam Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Brian Champkins Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Darren Fell Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Phoebe Makey Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Tristan Reid Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Toby Smith Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Alan Johnson Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Alastair Hubbard Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Christopher Hetherington Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Owen Fitzgerald Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Chris Giles Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Melanie Culleton-Wright Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Valerie O'Donnell Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Daniel Gill Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Elizabeth Beavis Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Trish Preston Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Linda Gant Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Andrea Muirhead Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 David Tague Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Helen Halsall Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Paul Dye Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Lorraine Hetherington Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Vicky O'Neill Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Julie Ferris-Worth Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Philip Wood Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 Debra Jones Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 James Moorcroft Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Siobhan Brennan Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Rebecca Sparkes Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Clare McGlasson Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Diane Moore Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Martin Hancock Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Jean Callender Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Stuart Cocklin Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 Gareth Tosh Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Wiz Lees Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
59 59 John Ferris-Worth Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
60 60 Jonny Hinchcliffe Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
61 61 Kirsty Turner Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
62 62 Mark Milner Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
63 63 Leon Flesher Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
64 64 Sarah Hubbard Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
65 65 Debrorah Mallin Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
66 66 Sharron Clark Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
67 67 Matthew King-Smith Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
68 68 Paul Todd Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
69 69 Joanne Cocklin Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
70 70 Steffan Eldred Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
71 71 Chris Lees Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
72 72 Andy F Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
73 73 Claire Hinchcliffe Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
74 74 Paula Haines Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
75 75 Andrew Price Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
76 76 Lucy Colquhoun Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
77 77 Ed Key Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
78 78 Denise Howie Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
79 79 Nicola Latimer Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
80 80 Rosie Campbell Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
81 81 Susan Thirkell Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
82 82 John Ireton Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
83 83 Charlotte Ashley Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
84 84 Jodie Smith Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
85 85 Elizabeth Adams Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
86 86 Di Newton Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
87 87 Amanda Firby Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
88 88 Deborah Stevenson Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
89 89 Ian Hughes Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
90 90 Joe Parsons Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
91 91 Loveness Scott Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
92 92 Abbs Abram Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
93 93 Ian Blakemore Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
94 94 Joanne Moyers Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
95 95 Grant Chrisp Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
96 96 Charlotte Cottenden Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
97 97 Maria Spurling Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
98 98 Patrick Billington Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
99 99 Stuart Mallin Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
100 100 Gareth Swain Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
101 101 Dennis Potton Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
102 102 Paul Gardner Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
103 103 Mally Barclay Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
104 104 Carol Bedwell Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
105 105 Sheila Whitfield Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
106 106 Ed Key Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
107 107 James Thurlow Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
108 108 Ryan Mewis Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
109 109 Stephen Bulmer Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
110 110 Ruth Power Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
111 111 Isobel Hall Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
112 112 Wendy McDonnell Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
113 113 Stephanie Hulford Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
114 114 James Baron Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
115 115 Robert Thirkell Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
116 116 Chris Shotton Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
117 117 Stuart Clarkson Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
118 118 Emma Deakin Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
119 119 Roxanne Mcllvenny Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
120 120 Andrew Thorn Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
121 121 Ruth Mewis Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
122 122 Joel James Burchett Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
123 123 Daniel Birch Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
124 124 Emma Atkinson Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
125 125 Alison Johnston Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
126 126 Shannon Hunter Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
127 127 Braddan Johnson Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
128 128 Mary O’Donnell Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
129 129 Joanne Brannen Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
130 130 Matthew Holt Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
131 131 Louise Shannon-Binns Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
132 132 Verity Brown Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
133 133 Ivan Thorn Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
134 134 Stephen Hegg Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
135 135 Grant Ramsden Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
136 136 Ali Brown Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
137 137 Mark Daniels Retired 00:00:00 CP1 - Sandwick
138 138 Mary-Clare Smiley Retired 00:00:00 CP 2 - Watermillock Church
139 139 Beverley Barlow Retired 00:00:00 CP 2 - Watermillock Church
140 140 Kerry Peters Retired 00:00:00 CP1 - Sandwick
141 141 Jennifer Grace Retired 00:00:00 CP1 - Sandwick
142 142 Richard Brookes Retired 00:00:00 CP1 - Sandwick