NAV4 Ullswater 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Carol Bedwell Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
2 Shannon Hunter Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
3 Sheila Whitfield Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
4 Susan Thirkell Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
5 Helen Halsall Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
6 Sarah Hubbard Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
7 Andrea Muirhead Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
8 Kate Thurman Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
9 James Baron Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
10 Verity Brown Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
11 Wendy McDonnell Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
12 Amanda Firby Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
13 Siobhan Brennan Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
14 Clare McGlasson Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
15 James Moorcroft Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
16 Brian Champkins Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
17 Daniel Birch Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
18 Andrew Thorn Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
19 Joel James Burchett Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
20 Charlotte Cottenden Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
21 Owen Fitzgerald Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
22 Nicola Latimer Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
23 Jonny Hinchcliffe Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
24 Gareth Tosh Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
25 John Ferris-Worth Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
26 Matthew Holt Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
27 Joanne Danby Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
28 Louise Shannon-Binns Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
29 Mary O’Donnell Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
30 Matthew King-Smith Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
31 Joe Parsons Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
32 Joanne Cocklin Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
33 Paul Dye Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
34 Claire Baker Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
35 Carol Hatton Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
36 Amanda Kirtley Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
37 Isobel Hall Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
38 Lucy Colquhoun Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
39 Denise Howie Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
40 Andrew Price Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
41 Debra Jones Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
42 Natalie Lockley Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
43 Claire Thomas Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
44 Simon Poole Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
45 Ruth Mewis Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
46 Mally Barclay Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
47 Di Newton Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
48 Charlotte Ashley Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
49 Elizabeth Adams Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
50 Wiz Lees Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
51 Joanne Brannen Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
52 David Tague Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
53 Mick Cooper Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
54 Bev Thomas Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
55 Anne Giles Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
56 Ian Blakemore Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
57 Stephanie Hulford Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
58 Joanne Moyers Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
59 Paul Todd Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
60 Alastair Hubbard Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
61 Rebecca Sparkes Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
62 Toby Smith Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
63 Hannah Watts Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
64 Paul Gardner Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
65 Roxanne Mcllvenny Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
66 Gareth Swain Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
67 Paula Haines Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
68 Elizabeth Beavis Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
69 Linda Gant Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
70 Daniel Gill Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
71 Denise Hegg Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
72 Ruth Power Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
73 James Thurlow Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
74 Stephen Bulmer Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
75 Jodie Smith Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
76 Ben Ward Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
77 Sharron Clark Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
78 Philip Wood Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
79 Lorraine Hetherington Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
80 Julie Ferris-Worth Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
81 Stuart Clarkson Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
82 Sean O'Brien Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
83 Emma Deakin Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
84 Robert Thirkell Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
85 Martin Hancock Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
86 Ed Key Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
87 Stuart Cocklin Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
88 Tristan Reid Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
89 Braddan Johnson Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
90 Sarah Humphries Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
91 Alison Johnston Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
92 Stuart Mallin Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
93 Leon Flesher Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
94 Debrorah Mallin Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
95 Mark Milner Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
96 Valerie O'Donnell Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
97 Ali Brown Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
98 Ivan Thorn Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
99 Grant Ramsden Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
100 Ryan Mewis Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
101 Abbs Abram Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
102 Claire Hinchcliffe Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
103 Steffan Eldred Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
104 Andy F Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
105 Vicky O'Neill Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
106 Alan Johnson Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
107 Steve Binns Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
108 Jacqueline Cooper Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
109 Charlotte Rigg Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
110 Rosie Campbell Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
111 Dennis Potton Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
112 John Ireton Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
113 Jean Callender Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
114 Simon Whitehall Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
115 Trish Preston Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
116 Joe King Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
117 Emma Atkinson Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
118 Ian Hughes Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
119 Loveness Scott Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
120 Ed Key Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
121 Deborah Stevenson Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
122 Kirsty Turner Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
123 Phoebe Makey Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
124 Eeva Sadam Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
125 Darren Fell Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
126 Stephen Hegg Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
127 Chris Shotton Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
128 Patrick Billington Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
129 Grant Chrisp Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
130 Maria Spurling Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
131 Chris Lees Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
132 Julie Bradshaw Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
133 Diane Moore Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
134 Melanie Culleton-Wright Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
135 Christopher Hetherington Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
136 Chris Giles Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
137 Kerry Peters Retired 00:00:00 CP1 - Sandwick
138 Richard Brookes Retired 00:00:00 CP1 - Sandwick
139 Mark Daniels Retired 00:00:00 CP1 - Sandwick
140 Beverley Barlow Retired 00:00:00 CP 2 - Watermillock Church
141 Jennifer Grace Retired 00:00:00 CP1 - Sandwick
142 Mary-Clare Smiley Retired 00:00:00 CP 2 - Watermillock Church