NAV4 Ullswater 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Wendy McDonnell Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
2 Amanda Firby Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
3 Julie Ferris-Worth Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
4 Ben Ward Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
5 James Baron Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
6 Philip Wood Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
7 Shannon Hunter Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
8 Lorraine Hetherington Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
9 Darren Fell Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
10 Stephen Hegg Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
11 Ian Blakemore Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
12 Phoebe Makey Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
13 Mally Barclay Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
14 Eeva Sadam Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
15 Joanne Moyers Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
16 Trish Preston Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
17 Paul Todd Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
18 Isobel Hall Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
19 Andy F Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
20 Vicky O'Neill Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
21 Claire Baker Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
22 Claire Hinchcliffe Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
23 Joanne Danby Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
24 Steffan Eldred Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
25 Amanda Kirtley Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
26 James Moorcroft Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
27 Brian Champkins Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
28 Stuart Clarkson Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
29 Siobhan Brennan Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
30 Joanne Brannen Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
31 Clare McGlasson Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
32 Emma Deakin Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
33 Sarah Hubbard Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
34 Robert Thirkell Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
35 Hannah Watts Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
36 Maria Spurling Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
37 Chris Lees Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
38 Alastair Hubbard Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
39 Patrick Billington Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
40 David Tague Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
41 Grant Chrisp Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
42 Toby Smith Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
43 Ed Key Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
44 Andrew Price Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
45 Debra Jones Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
46 Charlotte Rigg Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
47 Lucy Colquhoun Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
48 Denise Howie Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
49 Steve Binns Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
50 Joe Parsons Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
51 Jacqueline Cooper Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
52 Tristan Reid Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
53 Joel James Burchett Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
54 Charlotte Cottenden Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
55 Martin Hancock Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
56 Daniel Birch Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
57 Sharron Clark Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
58 Andrew Thorn Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
59 Stuart Cocklin Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
60 Verity Brown Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
61 Gareth Swain Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
62 Paula Haines Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
63 Chris Giles Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
64 Julie Bradshaw Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
65 Paul Gardner Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
66 Melanie Culleton-Wright Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
67 Stephanie Hulford Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
68 Christopher Hetherington Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
69 Simon Poole Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
70 Ruth Mewis Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
71 Rosie Campbell Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
72 Natalie Lockley Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
73 Abbs Abram Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
74 Claire Thomas Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
75 John Ireton Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
76 Carol Hatton Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
77 Jean Callender Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
78 Alison Johnston Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
79 Stuart Mallin Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
80 John Ferris-Worth Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
81 Owen Fitzgerald Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
82 Braddan Johnson Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
83 Jonny Hinchcliffe Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
84 Sean O'Brien Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
85 Gareth Tosh Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
86 Daniel Gill Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
87 Denise Hegg Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
88 Carol Bedwell Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
89 Elizabeth Beavis Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
90 Chris Shotton Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
91 Linda Gant Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
92 Sheila Whitfield Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
93 Rebecca Sparkes Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
94 Susan Thirkell Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
95 Emma Atkinson Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
96 Elizabeth Adams Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
97 Wiz Lees Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
98 Simon Whitehall Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
99 Di Newton Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
100 Alan Johnson Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
101 Charlotte Ashley Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
102 Joe King Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
103 Mark Milner Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
104 Valerie O'Donnell Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
105 Matthew Holt Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
106 Leon Flesher Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
107 Debrorah Mallin Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
108 Louise Shannon-Binns Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
109 Ed Key Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
110 Mary O’Donnell Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
111 Kate Thurman Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
112 Stephen Bulmer Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
113 Jodie Smith Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
114 Helen Halsall Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
115 Ruth Power Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
116 Diane Moore Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
117 James Thurlow Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
118 Andrea Muirhead Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
119 Roxanne Mcllvenny Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
120 Deborah Stevenson Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
121 Kirsty Turner Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
122 Anne Giles Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
123 Ian Hughes Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
124 Loveness Scott Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
125 Mick Cooper Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
126 Dennis Potton Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
127 Bev Thomas Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
128 Paul Dye Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
129 Grant Ramsden Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
130 Ryan Mewis Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
131 Matthew King-Smith Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
132 Ali Brown Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
133 Nicola Latimer Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
134 Ivan Thorn Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
135 Joanne Cocklin Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
136 Sarah Humphries Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
137 Beverley Barlow Retired 00:00:00 CP 2 - Watermillock Church
138 Jennifer Grace Retired 00:00:00 CP1 - Sandwick
139 Mary-Clare Smiley Retired 00:00:00 CP 2 - Watermillock Church
140 Kerry Peters Retired 00:00:00 CP1 - Sandwick
141 Richard Brookes Retired 00:00:00 CP1 - Sandwick
142 Mark Daniels Retired 00:00:00 CP1 - Sandwick