NAV4 Ullswater 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Stuart Cocklin Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
2 Tristan Reid Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
3 Martin Hancock Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
4 Alison Johnston Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
5 Stuart Mallin Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
6 Braddan Johnson Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
7 Mark Milner Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
8 Valerie O'Donnell Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
9 Abbs Abram Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
10 Leon Flesher Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
11 Debrorah Mallin Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
12 Grant Ramsden Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
13 Ryan Mewis Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
14 Alan Johnson Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
15 Ali Brown Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
16 Ivan Thorn Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
17 Steffan Eldred Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
18 Andy F Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
19 Vicky O'Neill Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
20 Dennis Potton Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
21 Claire Hinchcliffe Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
22 Steve Binns Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
23 Jacqueline Cooper Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
24 Charlotte Rigg Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
25 Trish Preston Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
26 Ed Key Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
27 John Ireton Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
28 Jean Callender Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
29 Rosie Campbell Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
30 Joe King Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
31 Emma Atkinson Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
32 Simon Whitehall Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
33 Deborah Stevenson Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
34 Kirsty Turner Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
35 Chris Shotton Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
36 Ian Hughes Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
37 Loveness Scott Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
38 Darren Fell Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
39 Stephen Hegg Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
40 Diane Moore Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
41 Phoebe Makey Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
42 Eeva Sadam Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
43 Grant Chrisp Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
44 Maria Spurling Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
45 Chris Lees Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
46 Shannon Hunter Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
47 Patrick Billington Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
48 Melanie Culleton-Wright Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
49 Christopher Hetherington Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
50 Chris Giles Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
51 Julie Bradshaw Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
52 Sarah Hubbard Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
53 Verity Brown Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
54 Sheila Whitfield Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
55 Susan Thirkell Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
56 Carol Bedwell Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
57 Andrea Muirhead Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
58 Kate Thurman Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
59 Helen Halsall Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
60 Wendy McDonnell Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
61 Amanda Firby Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
62 James Baron Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
63 James Moorcroft Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
64 Brian Champkins Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
65 Nicola Latimer Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
66 Siobhan Brennan Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
67 Clare McGlasson Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
68 Joel James Burchett Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
69 Charlotte Cottenden Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
70 Joanne Danby Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
71 Daniel Birch Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
72 Andrew Thorn Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
73 Gareth Tosh Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
74 John Ferris-Worth Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
75 Owen Fitzgerald Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
76 Joe Parsons Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
77 Jonny Hinchcliffe Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
78 Louise Shannon-Binns Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
79 Mary O’Donnell Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
80 Matthew Holt Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
81 Carol Hatton Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
82 Joanne Cocklin Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
83 Paul Dye Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
84 Matthew King-Smith Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
85 Amanda Kirtley Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
86 Isobel Hall Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
87 Claire Baker Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
88 Andrew Price Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
89 Debra Jones Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
90 Mally Barclay Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
91 Lucy Colquhoun Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
92 Denise Howie Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
93 Simon Poole Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
94 Ruth Mewis Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
95 David Tague Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
96 Natalie Lockley Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
97 Claire Thomas Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
98 Charlotte Ashley Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
99 Elizabeth Adams Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
100 Wiz Lees Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
101 Stephanie Hulford Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
102 Di Newton Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
103 Mick Cooper Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
104 Bev Thomas Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
105 Anne Giles Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
106 Joanne Brannen Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
107 Rebecca Sparkes Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
108 Roxanne Mcllvenny Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
109 Joanne Moyers Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
110 Paul Todd Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
111 Ian Blakemore Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
112 Toby Smith Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
113 Hannah Watts Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
114 Alastair Hubbard Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
115 Gareth Swain Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
116 Paula Haines Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
117 Paul Gardner Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
118 Daniel Gill Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
119 Denise Hegg Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
120 Sharron Clark Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
121 Elizabeth Beavis Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
122 Linda Gant Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
123 James Thurlow Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
124 Stephen Bulmer Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
125 Jodie Smith Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
126 Sean O'Brien Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
127 Ruth Power Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
128 Lorraine Hetherington Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
129 Julie Ferris-Worth Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
130 Ben Ward Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
131 Ed Key Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
132 Philip Wood Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
133 Sarah Humphries Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
134 Emma Deakin Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
135 Robert Thirkell Ullswater Way (20 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
136 Stuart Clarkson Ullswater Challenge (24 miles) 00:00:00 Finish
137 Jennifer Grace Retired 00:00:00 CP1 - Sandwick
138 Mary-Clare Smiley Retired 00:00:00 CP 2 - Watermillock Church
139 Kerry Peters Retired 00:00:00 CP1 - Sandwick
140 Richard Brookes Retired 00:00:00 CP1 - Sandwick
141 Mark Daniels Retired 00:00:00 CP1 - Sandwick
142 Beverley Barlow Retired 00:00:00 CP 2 - Watermillock Church