BP ONE TEAM CYCLE RIDE 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Tom Adam 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Craig Adams 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Lilian Agina 28 km 00:00:00 Start
4 4 Paulo Anceriz 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Martin Anderson 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Stuart Andrews 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Barnaby Annan 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Claire Appleby 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Steven Archer 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Hideko Ascott 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Galen Auchmuty 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Matthew Baker 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Wendy Baker 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Suren Balendran 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Gary Barrett 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Victoria Barthelmess 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Alex Bennett 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Kathryn Berry 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
19 19 Gavin Binmore 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Alex Boheimer 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 David Bonnar 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Stuart Boyd 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 Clive Bramley 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Graham Brewin 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Kim Brewin 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Chris Brown 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Gavin Brown 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Ian Brown 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Michele Buchanan 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Nicola Buckmaster 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 David Bucknall 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Dominic Bull 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 John Bullen 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Mick Burn 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
35 35 Richard Butcher 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Jonathan Cain 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Nick Cameron 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Ian Cann 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Simon Cavill 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Waiman Cheuk 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Radek Cichno 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Rich Clark 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Simon Clementson 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Andrew Clinton 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Dan Cobley 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Simon Cole 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 Andy Collins 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 John Conduit 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 Stephane Cornut 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 John Costa 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
51 51 Darren Cousins 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Mark Coxill 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Hannah Crump 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Jon Davies 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Nick Dawson 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Claire Day 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 Stuart Dee 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Ben Dixon 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
59 59 Ian Dowdall 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
60 60 Adele Downer 28 km 00:00:00 None
61 61 Alistair Drury 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
62 62 Stewart Duguid 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
63 63 Oliver Duncan-King 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
64 64 Nigel Dunn 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
65 65 Rob Easton 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
66 66 Kingsley Ebruke 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
67 67 Steve Edgeworth 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
68 68 Tim Elwin 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
69 69 Neil Emmett 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
70 70 Michelle Enticknap 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
71 71 Boris Ertl 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
72 72 Richard Evans 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
73 73 Tim Flynn 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
74 74 Jeff Forrest 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
75 75 Rachel Fort 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
76 76 Kristy Foster 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
77 77 Stewart Fry 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
78 78 Chris Gibson 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
79 79 James Gill 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
80 80 Gavin Goodland 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
81 81 Steve Gosling 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
82 82 Edwin Griffiths 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
83 83 Jordan Gustavson 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
84 84 James Gutherie 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
85 85 Alex Hacking 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
86 86 Robert Hamer 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
87 87 Mark Hancock 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
88 88 Dawson Hardiman 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
89 89 Jonathan Harker 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
90 90 Peter Harrison 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
91 91 Rob Hart 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
92 92 Adrian Harwood 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
93 93 Sue Henry 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
94 94 James Hickinbottom 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
95 95 Chris Hill 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
96 96 Alan Hines 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
97 97 Russell Hodges 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
98 98 Jayne Hodgson 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
99 99 Rod Hodgson 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
100 100 Jonathan Hooks 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
101 101 Wyatt Horan 100 km 00:00:00 None
102 102 Andrew Horbury 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
103 103 Andrew Howard 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
104 104 Mark Howell 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
105 105 Darren Hughes 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
106 106 James Hughes 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
107 107 Andrew Humphrey 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
108 108 Tony Hunt 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
109 109 Henry Husband 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
110 110 Hamilton Huxham 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
111 111 Ann Jefferies-Kuiken 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
112 112 Martin Johnson 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
113 113 Robert Jonkergouw 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
114 114 Jennie Joseph 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
115 115 Tony Judd 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
116 116 Jamie Kaminski 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
117 117 William Kelly 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
118 118 Gareth Key 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
119 119 Will Kinder 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
120 120 Deborah Kingston 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
121 121 Heather Kingston 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
122 122 Akira Kirton 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
123 123 Corinna Koch 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
124 124 Nicholas Koch 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
125 125 Stefan Koch 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
126 126 Angus Lamming 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
127 127 John Langley 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
128 128 Graeme Lannigan 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
129 129 Jonathan Lipton 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
130 130 Elizabeth Lloyd 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
131 131 Daniel Loy 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
132 132 Ben Ludlow 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
133 133 Gillian Lyons 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
134 134 Mike Lyons 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
135 135 Gordon Macgregor 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
136 136 Scott Maclachlan 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
137 137 Gemma Maclellan 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
138 138 Callum Macleod 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
139 139 Rama Manne 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
140 140 Ruly Mardani 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
141 141 Alastair Marshall 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
142 142 Barry Martin 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
143 143 Primo Masella 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
144 144 Robin Mcalpine 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
145 145 Tom Mcardle 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
146 146 Anthony Mccarey 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
147 147 Justin Mckie 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
148 148 Harry Mclean 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
149 149 Hugh Mcqueen 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
150 150 Adam Meekings 100 km 00:00:00 None
151 151 Matt Merrick 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
152 152 Bob Miller 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
153 153 Debra Mingoia 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
154 154 Stuart Moffat 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
155 155 Ben Moore 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
156 156 Mick Moran 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
157 157 Charles Morrice 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
158 158 David Mosley 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
159 159 Jamie Mumford-Raine 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
160 160 Phillip Neal 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
161 161 Dimitris Nikolaou 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
162 162 Alexander Niven 100 km 00:00:00 None
163 163 Chris O'Dell 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
164 164 Ilhan O. Oner 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
165 165 Jon Owens 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
166 166 Solly Ozrovech 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
167 167 Chris Palmer 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
168 168 Andrew Papageorgiou 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
169 169 Rohan Parikh 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
170 170 Ben Paul 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
171 171 David Pell 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
172 172 Andrew Phillips 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
173 173 Benjamin Portrait 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
174 174 Darren Powell 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
175 175 Akshat Prakash 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
176 176 Nicolas Proton 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
177 177 Brian Puffer 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
178 178 Nishma Rafiq 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
179 179 Patrick Randell 100 km 00:00:00 None
180 180 Maggie Rasulzada 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
181 181 Laurence Reddy 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
182 182 Joe Rees 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
183 183 Gavin Reid 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
184 184 Rachael Reid 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
185 185 David Richards 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
186 186 Jonathan Richards 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
187 187 Dirk Richter 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
188 188 David Rider 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
189 189 David Roberts 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
190 190 Geir Robinson 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
191 191 Paul Robinson 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
192 192 Matt Rose 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
193 193 Dominic Russell 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
194 194 Gavin Sanderson 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
195 195 Ian Sargeant 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
196 196 Patrick Sealy 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
197 197 Rachel Shannon 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
198 198 David Shaw 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
199 199 Derek Shaw 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
200 200 Richard Shelton 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
201 201 Andreas Skubski 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
202 202 Donal Smith 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
203 203 Robert Smith 100 km 00:00:00 Leigh
204 204 Julian Sominka 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
205 205 Tony Spence 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
206 206 Rob Spragg 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
207 207 Mark Stares 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
208 208 Ian Stubbings 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
209 209 Ramesh Sunda 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
210 210 Guy Surtees 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
211 211 Christian Sutherland 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
212 212 Paul Sutherland 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
213 213 Jon Tarasewicz 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
214 214 Olympe Tarteret 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
215 215 Lee Taylor 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
216 216 Sarah Taylor 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
217 217 Seng Teo 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
218 218 Bill Thompson 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
219 219 Richard Thrale 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
220 220 Celine Tisserant 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
221 221 Adam Tofts 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
222 222 Michael Tothill 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
223 223 Daniel Touzel 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
224 224 Josh Townsend 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
225 225 Karen Troup 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
226 226 A Truswell 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
227 227 Thomas Turkington 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
228 228 Kelly Vaughan 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
229 229 Charlotte Vie 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
230 230 Nicolas Viollier 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
231 231 Sandeep Vithlani 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
232 232 Graham Walker 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
233 233 Edward Warren 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
234 234 Sebastian Webb 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
235 235 Paul Weston 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
236 236 Simon Wharton 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
237 237 Tom Whateley 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
238 238 Russell Wheatley 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
239 239 Stephen White 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
240 240 Martin Wicks 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
241 241 Steve Wilkinson 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
242 242 Richard Wilson 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
243 243 Dan Windmill 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
244 244 Gareth Wood 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
245 245 Frank Yang 100 km 00:00:00 None
246 246 David Young 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
247 247 Steve Zamuner 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
248 248 Sam Zokaei 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
249 249 Greg Cremens 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
250 250 Joseph Williams 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
251 251 Rich Minford 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
252 252 Andrew Calladine 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
253 253 Alec Sieman 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
254 254 Vicky Nisbet 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
255 255 Justin Armstrong 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
256 256 Andrew Hopkins 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
257 257 Oliver Laws 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
258 258 Colin Hinsley 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
259 259 John Kelleher 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
260 260 John Ellsmore Crew 00:00:00 Finish
261 261 Dave Arthur Crew 00:00:00 Finish
262 262 Ian Fieldsend Crew 00:00:00 Finish
263 263 Darren Howe Crew 00:00:00 None
264 264 Tony Bond Crew 00:00:00 Finish
265 265 Neil Weatherburn Crew 00:00:00 None
266 266 Maxine Filby Crew 00:00:00 Start
267 267 Neil Maidment Crew 00:00:00 Start
268 268 Matt Smart Crew 00:00:00 None
269 269 Jo Munden Crew 00:00:00 None
270 270 Andrew Smillie Crew 00:00:00 None
271 271 Richard Ingram Crew 00:00:00 None
272 272 Andrew Smillie Crew 00:00:00 Finish