BP ONE TEAM CYCLE RIDE 2019

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Tom Adam 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
2 Craig Adams 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
3 Lilian Agina 28 km 00:00:00 Start
4 Paulo Anceriz 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
5 Martin Anderson 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
6 Stuart Andrews 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
7 Barnaby Annan 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
8 Claire Appleby 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
9 Steven Archer 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
10 Hideko Ascott 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
11 Galen Auchmuty 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
12 Matthew Baker 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
13 Wendy Baker 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
14 Suren Balendran 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
15 Gary Barrett 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
16 Victoria Barthelmess 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
17 Alex Bennett 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
18 Kathryn Berry 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
19 Gavin Binmore 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
20 Alex Boheimer 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
21 David Bonnar 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
22 Stuart Boyd 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
23 Clive Bramley 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
24 Graham Brewin 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
25 Kim Brewin 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
26 Chris Brown 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
27 Gavin Brown 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
28 Ian Brown 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
29 Michele Buchanan 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
30 Nicola Buckmaster 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
31 David Bucknall 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
32 Dominic Bull 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
33 John Bullen 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
34 Mick Burn 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
35 Richard Butcher 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
36 Jonathan Cain 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
37 Nick Cameron 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
38 Ian Cann 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
39 Simon Cavill 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
40 Waiman Cheuk 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
41 Radek Cichno 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
42 Rich Clark 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
43 Simon Clementson 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
44 Andrew Clinton 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
45 Dan Cobley 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
46 Simon Cole 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
47 Andy Collins 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
48 John Conduit 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
49 Stephane Cornut 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
50 John Costa 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
51 Darren Cousins 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
52 Mark Coxill 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
53 Hannah Crump 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
54 Jon Davies 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
55 Nick Dawson 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
56 Claire Day 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
57 Stuart Dee 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
58 Ben Dixon 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
59 Ian Dowdall 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
60 Adele Downer 28 km 00:00:00 None
61 Alistair Drury 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
62 Stewart Duguid 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
63 Oliver Duncan-King 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
64 Nigel Dunn 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
65 Rob Easton 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
66 Kingsley Ebruke 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
67 Steve Edgeworth 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
68 Tim Elwin 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
69 Neil Emmett 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
70 Michelle Enticknap 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
71 Boris Ertl 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
72 Richard Evans 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
73 Tim Flynn 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
74 Jeff Forrest 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
75 Rachel Fort 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
76 Kristy Foster 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
77 Stewart Fry 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
78 Chris Gibson 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
79 James Gill 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
80 Gavin Goodland 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
81 Steve Gosling 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
82 Edwin Griffiths 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
83 Jordan Gustavson 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
84 James Gutherie 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
85 Alex Hacking 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
86 Robert Hamer 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
87 Mark Hancock 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
88 Dawson Hardiman 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
89 Jonathan Harker 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
90 Peter Harrison 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
91 Rob Hart 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
92 Adrian Harwood 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
93 Sue Henry 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
94 James Hickinbottom 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
95 Chris Hill 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
96 Alan Hines 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
97 Russell Hodges 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
98 Jayne Hodgson 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
99 Rod Hodgson 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
100 Jonathan Hooks 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
101 Wyatt Horan 100 km 00:00:00 None
102 Andrew Horbury 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
103 Andrew Howard 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
104 Mark Howell 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
105 Darren Hughes 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
106 James Hughes 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
107 Andrew Humphrey 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
108 Tony Hunt 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
109 Henry Husband 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
110 Hamilton Huxham 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
111 Ann Jefferies-Kuiken 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
112 Martin Johnson 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
113 Robert Jonkergouw 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
114 Jennie Joseph 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
115 Tony Judd 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
116 Jamie Kaminski 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
117 William Kelly 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
118 Gareth Key 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
119 Will Kinder 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
120 Deborah Kingston 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
121 Heather Kingston 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
122 Akira Kirton 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
123 Corinna Koch 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
124 Nicholas Koch 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
125 Stefan Koch 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
126 Angus Lamming 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
127 John Langley 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
128 Graeme Lannigan 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
129 Jonathan Lipton 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
130 Elizabeth Lloyd 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
131 Daniel Loy 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
132 Ben Ludlow 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
133 Gillian Lyons 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
134 Mike Lyons 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
135 Gordon Macgregor 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
136 Scott Maclachlan 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
137 Gemma Maclellan 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
138 Callum Macleod 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
139 Rama Manne 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
140 Ruly Mardani 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
141 Alastair Marshall 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
142 Barry Martin 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
143 Primo Masella 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
144 Robin Mcalpine 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
145 Tom Mcardle 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
146 Anthony Mccarey 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
147 Justin Mckie 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
148 Harry Mclean 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
149 Hugh Mcqueen 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
150 Adam Meekings 100 km 00:00:00 None
151 Matt Merrick 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
152 Bob Miller 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
153 Debra Mingoia 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
154 Stuart Moffat 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
155 Ben Moore 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
156 Mick Moran 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
157 Charles Morrice 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
158 David Mosley 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
159 Jamie Mumford-Raine 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
160 Phillip Neal 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
161 Dimitris Nikolaou 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
162 Alexander Niven 100 km 00:00:00 None
163 Chris O'Dell 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
164 Ilhan O. Oner 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
165 Jon Owens 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
166 Solly Ozrovech 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
167 Chris Palmer 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
168 Andrew Papageorgiou 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
169 Rohan Parikh 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
170 Ben Paul 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
171 David Pell 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
172 Andrew Phillips 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
173 Benjamin Portrait 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
174 Darren Powell 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
175 Akshat Prakash 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
176 Nicolas Proton 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
177 Brian Puffer 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
178 Nishma Rafiq 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
179 Patrick Randell 100 km 00:00:00 None
180 Maggie Rasulzada 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
181 Laurence Reddy 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
182 Joe Rees 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
183 Gavin Reid 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
184 Rachael Reid 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
185 David Richards 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
186 Jonathan Richards 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
187 Dirk Richter 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
188 David Rider 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
189 David Roberts 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
190 Geir Robinson 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
191 Paul Robinson 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
192 Matt Rose 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
193 Dominic Russell 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
194 Gavin Sanderson 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
195 Ian Sargeant 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
196 Patrick Sealy 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
197 Rachel Shannon 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
198 David Shaw 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
199 Derek Shaw 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
200 Richard Shelton 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
201 Andreas Skubski 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
202 Donal Smith 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
203 Robert Smith 100 km 00:00:00 Leigh
204 Julian Sominka 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
205 Tony Spence 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
206 Rob Spragg 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
207 Mark Stares 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
208 Ian Stubbings 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
209 Ramesh Sunda 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
210 Guy Surtees 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
211 Christian Sutherland 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
212 Paul Sutherland 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
213 Jon Tarasewicz 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
214 Olympe Tarteret 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
215 Lee Taylor 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
216 Sarah Taylor 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
217 Seng Teo 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
218 Bill Thompson 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
219 Richard Thrale 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
220 Celine Tisserant 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
221 Adam Tofts 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
222 Michael Tothill 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
223 Daniel Touzel 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
224 Josh Townsend 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
225 Karen Troup 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
226 A Truswell 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
227 Thomas Turkington 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
228 Kelly Vaughan 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
229 Charlotte Vie 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
230 Nicolas Viollier 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
231 Sandeep Vithlani 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
232 Graham Walker 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
233 Edward Warren 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
234 Sebastian Webb 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
235 Paul Weston 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
236 Simon Wharton 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
237 Tom Whateley 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
238 Russell Wheatley 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
239 Stephen White 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
240 Martin Wicks 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
241 Steve Wilkinson 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
242 Richard Wilson 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
243 Dan Windmill 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
244 Gareth Wood 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
245 Frank Yang 100 km 00:00:00 None
246 David Young 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
247 Steve Zamuner 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
248 Sam Zokaei 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
249 Greg Cremens 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
250 Joseph Williams 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
251 Rich Minford 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
252 Andrew Calladine 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
253 Alec Sieman 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
254 Vicky Nisbet 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
255 Justin Armstrong 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
256 Andrew Hopkins 28 km 00:00:00 Finish
257 Oliver Laws 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
258 Colin Hinsley 100 km 00:00:00 Finish
259 John Kelleher 60 km 00:00:00 Finish
260 John Ellsmore Crew 00:00:00 Finish
261 Dave Arthur Crew 00:00:00 Finish
262 Ian Fieldsend Crew 00:00:00 Finish
263 Darren Howe Crew 00:00:00 None
264 Tony Bond Crew 00:00:00 Finish
265 Neil Weatherburn Crew 00:00:00 None
266 Maxine Filby Crew 00:00:00 Start
267 Neil Maidment Crew 00:00:00 Start
268 Matt Smart Crew 00:00:00 None
269 Jo Munden Crew 00:00:00 None
270 Andrew Smillie Crew 00:00:00 None
271 Richard Ingram Crew 00:00:00 None
272 Andrew Smillie Crew 00:00:00 Finish