Lakes Sky Ultra 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Charlie Knights Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
2 2 Malcolm Walker Retired 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
3 3 Rob Harper Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
4 4 Abigail Hathway Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
5 5 Peter Taylor Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
6 6 Sweep (John Bottomley) Non Comp 00:00:00 CP9
7 7 Andy Berry Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
8 8 Michael Greenacre Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
9 9 Chris Clay Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
10 10 Andy Cole Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
11 11 Barry Scott Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
12 12 Zoe Salt Retired 00:00:00 F CP9
13 13 Veaceslav Popa Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
14 14 Jacqueline Toal Ladies 00:00:00 FV45 Finish
15 15 Spare 3 Non Comp 00:00:00 Start
16 16 Pawel Halgas Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
17 17 Lee Collins Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
18 18 Paul Bradford Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
19 19 Roger Corbett Retired 00:00:00 MV45 Start
20 20 Steve Angus Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
21 21 Angus Gillespie Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
22 22 Derek Shapiro Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
23 23 Mike Ayers Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
24 24 Natasha Fellowes Ladies 00:00:00 FV45 Finish
25 25 Mark Stephenson Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
26 26 Zac O'Neil Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
27 27 Paul Elliott Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
28 28 Ian Patterson Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
29 29 Jean Tournaire Retired 00:00:00 M CP11
30 30 Andy Bryce Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
31 31 Max Wainwright Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
32 32 Ben Lonsdale Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
33 33 Graeme Harre Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
34 34 Jennifer Rees-Jenkins Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
35 35 Nik Bertholdt Retired 00:00:00 MV45 CP1
36 36 Tommaso Migliuolo Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
37 37 Henry Keighley-Elstub Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
38 38 Stephen Burt Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
39 39 Paul Munday Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
40 40 Marcin Krzysztofik Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
41 41 Nigel Shekleton Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
42 42 Stephen Greenhalgh Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
43 43 Frances Britain Ladies 00:00:00 FV45 Finish
44 44 Mark Davies Retired 00:00:00 M CP11
45 45 Justin Tracey Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
46 46 Chris Bedford Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
47 47 Yatika Fields Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
48 48 David Wood Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
49 49 George Marchant Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
50 50 Phil Bellamy Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
51 51 Bridget Glaister Ladies 00:00:00 FV45 Finish
52 52 Andrew Wilson Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
53 53 Julia Pierzchalska Retired 00:00:00 F Finish
54 54 Matt Capsey Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
55 55 Hugh Lovatt Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
56 56 Peter Connolly Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
57 57 Oliver Mitchell Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
58 58 Mathieu Hauwel Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
59 59 Charles Collins Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
60 60 Victoria Rose Miller Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
61 61 Mick Allen Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
62 62 Dmitry Solomakhin Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
63 63 Neild Waring Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
64 64 David Finch Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
65 65 Angus Robinson Retired 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
66 66 Richard Ebbs Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
67 67 Iain Mckeeman Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
68 68 Ben Shirley Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
69 69 Catherine Slater Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
70 70 Jason Millward Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
71 71 Rob Burnham Retired 00:00:00 MV45 CP4
72 72 Matthew Breakell Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Start
73 73 Jon Taylor Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
74 74 Rob Wayman Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
75 75 Ian Winstanley Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
76 76 Liam Chivers Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
77 77 Bjorn Verduijn Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
78 78 Jenny Yate Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
79 79 Adam Jackson Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
80 80 Graeme Barr Retired 00:00:00 M CP10
81 81 Andy Jackson Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
82 82 Michael Betts Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
83 83 Paul Hughes Retired 00:00:00 MV45 CP9
84 84 Jonathan Palmer Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
85 85 Kirsty-Jane Birch Ladies 00:00:00 F CP2
86 86 Oliver Frost Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
87 87 Hamish Frost Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
88 88 Lauren Woodwiss Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
89 89 Rhys Jones Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
90 90 Mark Glennie Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
91 91 Kuba Zwolinski Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
92 92 Maciej Moczynski Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
93 93 Sarah Pritchard Retired 00:00:00 F Finish
94 94 Craig Dinnett Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
95 95 Jennifer Hinam Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
96 96 Lee Parker Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
97 97 George Richard Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
98 98 Alice McLean Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
99 99 Conrad Ocker Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
100 100 Eleanor Howard Retired 00:00:00 F CP9
101 101 Braddan Johnson Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish