Lakes Sky Ultra 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Kuba Zwolinski Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
2 Chris Clay Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
3 Rhys Jones Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
4 Marcin Krzysztofik Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
5 Peter Connolly Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
6 Stephen Burt Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
7 Jonathan Palmer Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
8 Malcolm Walker Retired 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
9 Kirsty-Jane Birch Ladies 00:00:00 F CP2
10 Michael Betts Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
11 Graeme Harre Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
12 Jennifer Rees-Jenkins Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
13 Max Wainwright Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
14 George Richard Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
15 Liam Chivers Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
16 Jenny Yate Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
17 Zac O'Neil Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
18 Mark Davies Retired 00:00:00 M CP11
19 Paul Elliott Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
20 Matthew Breakell Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Start
21 Mark Glennie Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
22 Jason Millward Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
23 Steve Angus Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
24 Paul Munday Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
25 Paul Bradford Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
26 Richard Ebbs Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
27 Paul Hughes Retired 00:00:00 MV45 CP9
28 David Finch Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
29 Veaceslav Popa Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
30 Ben Lonsdale Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
31 Jacqueline Toal Ladies 00:00:00 FV45 Finish
32 Barry Scott Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
33 Bjorn Verduijn Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
34 Mathieu Hauwel Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
35 Victoria Rose Miller Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
36 Mark Stephenson Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
37 Peter Taylor Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
38 Andy Berry Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
39 Matt Capsey Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
40 Rob Burnham Retired 00:00:00 MV45 CP4
41 Andrew Wilson Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
42 Braddan Johnson Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
43 Roger Corbett Retired 00:00:00 MV45 Start
44 Conrad Ocker Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
45 George Marchant Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
46 Angus Robinson Retired 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
47 Yatika Fields Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
48 Craig Dinnett Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
49 Zoe Salt Retired 00:00:00 F CP9
50 Jennifer Hinam Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
51 Maciej Moczynski Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
52 Stephen Greenhalgh Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
53 Frances Britain Ladies 00:00:00 FV45 Finish
54 Charles Collins Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
55 Sweep (John Bottomley) Non Comp 00:00:00 CP9
56 Oliver Frost Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
57 Lauren Woodwiss Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
58 Tommaso Migliuolo Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
59 Julia Pierzchalska Retired 00:00:00 F Finish
60 Henry Keighley-Elstub Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
61 Andy Jackson Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
62 Eleanor Howard Retired 00:00:00 F CP9
63 Adam Jackson Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
64 Andy Bryce Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
65 David Wood Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
66 Ian Patterson Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
67 Ian Winstanley Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
68 Sarah Pritchard Retired 00:00:00 F Finish
69 Jon Taylor Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
70 Mike Ayers Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
71 Nigel Shekleton Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
72 Natasha Fellowes Ladies 00:00:00 FV45 Finish
73 Angus Gillespie Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
74 Hamish Frost Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
75 Iain Mckeeman Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
76 Catherine Slater Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
77 Pawel Halgas Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
78 Nik Bertholdt Retired 00:00:00 MV45 CP1
79 Lee Collins Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
80 Neild Waring Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
81 Graeme Barr Retired 00:00:00 M CP10
82 Mick Allen Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
83 Andy Cole Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
84 Jean Tournaire Retired 00:00:00 M CP11
85 Michael Greenacre Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
86 Oliver Mitchell Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
87 Rob Wayman Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
88 Hugh Lovatt Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
89 Rob Harper Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
90 Derek Shapiro Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
91 Abigail Hathway Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
92 Charlie Knights Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
93 Phil Bellamy Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
94 Bridget Glaister Ladies 00:00:00 FV45 Finish
95 Ben Shirley Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
96 Spare 3 Non Comp 00:00:00 Start
97 Lee Parker Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
98 Alice McLean Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
99 Justin Tracey Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
100 Dmitry Solomakhin Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
101 Chris Bedford Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish