Lakes Sky Ultra 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Matthew Breakell Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Start
2 Mark Glennie Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
3 Mike Ayers Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
4 Nigel Shekleton Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
5 Jason Millward Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
6 Natasha Fellowes Ladies 00:00:00 FV45 Finish
7 Angus Gillespie Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
8 Sweep (John Bottomley) Non Comp 00:00:00 CP9
9 Marcin Krzysztofik Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
10 Peter Connolly Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
11 Oliver Frost Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
12 Stephen Burt Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
13 Lauren Woodwiss Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
14 Matt Capsey Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
15 Rob Burnham Retired 00:00:00 MV45 CP4
16 Rob Harper Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
17 Derek Shapiro Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
18 Andrew Wilson Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
19 Abigail Hathway Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
20 Charlie Knights Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
21 Hamish Frost Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
22 Steve Angus Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
23 Paul Munday Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
24 Iain Mckeeman Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
25 Paul Bradford Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
26 Catherine Slater Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
27 Tommaso Migliuolo Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
28 Julia Pierzchalska Retired 00:00:00 F Finish
29 Jonathan Palmer Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
30 Malcolm Walker Retired 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
31 Henry Keighley-Elstub Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
32 Kirsty-Jane Birch Ladies 00:00:00 F CP2
33 Michael Betts Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
34 Ben Shirley Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
35 Braddan Johnson Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
36 Roger Corbett Retired 00:00:00 MV45 Start
37 Phil Bellamy Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
38 Conrad Ocker Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
39 Bridget Glaister Ladies 00:00:00 FV45 Finish
40 Pawel Halgas Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
41 Nik Bertholdt Retired 00:00:00 MV45 CP1
42 Richard Ebbs Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
43 Paul Hughes Retired 00:00:00 MV45 CP9
44 Lee Collins Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
45 David Finch Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
46 Andy Jackson Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
47 Eleanor Howard Retired 00:00:00 F CP9
48 Graeme Harre Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
49 Adam Jackson Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
50 Jennifer Rees-Jenkins Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
51 Max Wainwright Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
52 Spare 3 Non Comp 00:00:00 Start
53 George Marchant Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
54 Angus Robinson Retired 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
55 Lee Parker Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
56 Yatika Fields Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
57 Alice McLean Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
58 Neild Waring Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
59 Graeme Barr Retired 00:00:00 M CP10
60 Veaceslav Popa Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
61 Ben Lonsdale Retired 00:00:00 M Finish
62 Mick Allen Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
63 Jacqueline Toal Ladies 00:00:00 FV45 Finish
64 Barry Scott Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
65 George Richard Gentlemen 00:00:00 Finish
66 Andy Bryce Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
67 David Wood Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
68 Liam Chivers Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
69 Ian Patterson Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
70 Jenny Yate Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
71 Justin Tracey Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
72 Dmitry Solomakhin Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
73 Craig Dinnett Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
74 Zoe Salt Retired 00:00:00 F CP9
75 Chris Bedford Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
76 Jennifer Hinam Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
77 Maciej Moczynski Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
78 Bjorn Verduijn Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
79 Andy Cole Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
80 Jean Tournaire Retired 00:00:00 M CP11
81 Mathieu Hauwel Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
82 Michael Greenacre Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
83 Victoria Rose Miller Ladies 00:00:00 F Finish
84 Zac O'Neil Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
85 Mark Davies Retired 00:00:00 M CP11
86 Ian Winstanley Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
87 Sarah Pritchard Retired 00:00:00 F Finish
88 Paul Elliott Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
89 Jon Taylor Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
90 Kuba Zwolinski Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
91 Chris Clay Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
92 Stephen Greenhalgh Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
93 Rhys Jones Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
94 Frances Britain Ladies 00:00:00 FV45 Finish
95 Charles Collins Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
96 Andy Berry Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
97 Mark Stephenson Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
98 Oliver Mitchell Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish
99 Rob Wayman Retired 00:00:00 M CP9
100 Peter Taylor Gentlemen 00:00:00 MV45 Finish
101 Hugh Lovatt Gentlemen 00:00:00 M Finish