V3K Ultra 2017

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Janne Geurts Full 00:00:00 Finish
2 2 Tony Burke Full 00:00:00 Finish
3 3 Steve Coote Retired 00:00:00 Tryfan
4 4 David Scorer Full 00:00:00 Finish
5 5 Jason Millward Full 00:00:00 Finish
6 6 Jordan Tapper Full 00:00:00 Finish
7 7 Greg Nieuwenhuys Full 00:00:00 Finish
8 8 Taylor Harrison Huxster Full 00:00:00 Finish
9 9 Nick Harvey Full 00:00:00 Finish
10 10 Melanie Culleton-Wright Full 00:00:00 Finish
11 11 Jim West Full 00:00:00 Finish
12 12 Nathan Price Full 00:00:00 Finish
13 13 Andrew Lavender Full 00:00:00 Finish
14 14 Andy Dunn Full 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 Neil Bowmer Full 00:00:00 Finish
16 16 Michael Greenacre Full 00:00:00 Finish
17 17 Mark Burley Full 00:00:00 Finish
18 18 Dafydd James Retired 00:00:00 Y Garn
19 19 David Sexton Full 00:00:00 Finish
20 20 Oliver Mitchell Full 00:00:00 Finish
21 21 Nick Thorpe Full 00:00:00 Finish
22 22 Ian Cappleton Full 00:00:00 Finish
23 23 David James Full 00:00:00 Finish
24 24 Raymond Hasler Full 00:00:00 Finish
25 25 Jarek Czuba Full 00:00:00 Finish
26 26 Bradley Adams Full 00:00:00 Finish
27 27 Trevor Whiteman Full 00:00:00 Finish
28 28 Andrew Procter Full 00:00:00 Finish
29 29 Emma Lloyd-Davies Full 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Sergiy Dus Full 00:00:00 Finish
31 31 Matthew Breakell Full 00:00:00 Finish
32 32 Paul Hadley Full 00:00:00 Finish
33 33 Gavin Burnside Full 00:00:00 Finish
34 34 Chris Jones Retired 00:00:00 Y Garn
35 35 Paul Shambrook Full 00:00:00 Finish
36 36 Maciej Moczynski Full 00:00:00 Finish
37 37 Brennan Townshend Full 00:00:00 Finish
38 38 Amy Norfolk Full 00:00:00 Finish
39 39 Oli Johnson Full 00:00:00 Finish
40 40 Matthew Hayfield Full 00:00:00 Finish
41 41 Leon Davies Full 00:00:00 Finish
42 42 Peter Adams Full 00:00:00 Finish
43 43 Owain Williams Full 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Chris Randall Full 00:00:00 Finish
45 45 Justin Lowell Full 00:00:00 Finish
46 46 Shaun Dyer Full 00:00:00 Finish
47 47 MATT BRENNAN Full 00:00:00 Finish
48 48 John Hallett Full 00:00:00 Finish
49 49 Alex Caelles Full 00:00:00 Finish
50 50 Jean Tournaire Retired 00:00:00 Tryfan
51 51 Nigel Sims Full 00:00:00 Finish
52 52 Rosemary Moorhouse-Gann Full 00:00:00 Finish
53 53 Mervyn Van Gompel Full 00:00:00 Finish
54 54 Kristof Nowicki Full 00:00:00 Finish
55 55 Paul Jones Full 00:00:00 Finish
56 56 Peter Heald Full 00:00:00 Finish
57 57 Mark Davies Full 00:00:00 Finish
58 58 Louise Arnison Full 00:00:00 Finish
59 59 REBECCA BRENNAN Full 00:00:00 Finish
60 60 Francis Wooff Full 00:00:00 Finish
61 61 Paul Reeve Full 00:00:00 Finish
62 62 Joe Mann Full 00:00:00 Finish
63 63 Craig Edwards Full 00:00:00 Finish
64 64 Becky Morgan Full 00:00:00 Finish
65 65 Bradley Halliday Full 00:00:00 Finish
66 66 Matthew Callister Full 00:00:00 Finish
67 67 Ben Worth Retired 00:00:00 Tryfan
68 68 Miroslav Siska Full 00:00:00 Finish
69 69 Falco Van Vloten Full 00:00:00 Finish
70 70 Colm O'Cofaigh Full 00:00:00 Finish
71 71 Matthijs Kallenberg Full 00:00:00 Finish
72 72 Robert Henderson Full 00:00:00 Finish
73 73 Neil Davies Full 00:00:00 Finish
74 74 Alex Austin Full 00:00:00 Finish
75 75 Dave Bright Full 00:00:00 Foel Fras
76 76 Rogier Wouters Full 00:00:00 Finish
77 77 Laurence Regan Full 00:00:00 Finish
78 78 Ian Mayhew Full 00:00:00 Finish
79 79 Gavin Mart Full 00:00:00 Finish
80 80 Kristian Morgan Full 00:00:00 Finish
81 81 Karl Halliday Full 00:00:00 Finish
82 82 Tim Campion-Smith Full 00:00:00 Finish
83 83 Kate Worthington Retired 00:00:00 Crib Goch
84 84 Richard Slater Full 00:00:00 Finish
85 85 Jon Pain Full 00:00:00 Finish
86 86 William Kervick Full 00:00:00 Finish
87 87 Alex Hinchcliffe Full 00:00:00 Finish
88 88 Tracy Dean Full 00:00:00 Finish
89 89 Lucy Baker Full 00:00:00 Finish
90 90 Andy Bristow Full 00:00:00 Finish
91 91 Kate Fitzgibbon Short 00:00:00 Start
92 92 Sarah Ridgway Full 00:00:00 Finish
93 93 Ed Melbourne Full 00:00:00 Finish
94 94 JOAN CARLES FAYAS SASTRADA Full 00:00:00 Finish
95 95 Karl Morris Full 00:00:00 Finish
96 96 Robert Harden Full 00:00:00 Finish
97 97 Jonathan Castell Full 00:00:00 Finish
98 98 Crew 1 Crew 00:00:00 Start
99 99 Adam Steele Full 00:00:00 Finish
100 100 Jonathan Palmer Full 00:00:00 Finish
101 101 Matthew Kiddle Full 00:00:00 Finish
102 102 Andrew Holt Full 00:00:00 Finish
103 103 Chris Dempsey Full 00:00:00 Finish
104 104 Simon Baker Full 00:00:00 Finish
105 105 Nadja Brouwer Full 00:00:00 Finish
106 106 Spare 5211 Non Comp 00:00:00 Start
107 107 David Sadler Full 00:00:00 Finish
108 108 Tommaso Migliuolo Full 00:00:00 Finish
109 109 Dace Fenton Full 00:00:00 Finish
110 110 Dan Murdoch Full 00:00:00 Finish
111 111 Daniel Hare Full 00:00:00 Finish
112 112 Christopher Chambers Full 00:00:00 Finish
113 113 Crew 2 Crew 00:00:00 Start
114 114 Sharon Sullivan Full 00:00:00 Finish
115 115 Max Wainwright Full 00:00:00 Finish
116 116 Kostya Penkov Full 00:00:00 Finish
117 117 Andrzej Kijek Full 00:00:00 Finish
118 118 Joseph Dixon Full 00:00:00 Finish
119 119 Mike Berry Full 00:00:00 Finish
120 120 Jean Brown Full 00:00:00 Finish
121 121 Spare 5442 Non Comp 00:00:00 Start
122 122 Susi Sadler Full 00:00:00 Finish
123 123 Darryl Mills Full 00:00:00 Finish
124 124 Thomas Forster Full 00:00:00 Finish
125 125 Heidi Swaby Full 00:00:00 Finish
126 126 Brendan Murphy Full 00:00:00 Finish
127 127 Stephen Hare Full 00:00:00 Finish
128 128 Chris Coffey Full 00:00:00 Finish
129 129 Crew 3 Karl Crew 00:00:00 Start
130 130 Chris Waters Full 00:00:00 Finish
131 131 Albert Ponnelle Full 00:00:00 Finish
132 132 Mariusz Kozlowski Full 00:00:00 Finish
133 133 Yoshikazu Tanaka Full 00:00:00 Finish
134 134 Kirsty-Jane Birch Full 00:00:00 Finish
135 135 Kyle Fox Full 00:00:00 Finish
136 136 Andy Bryce Full 00:00:00 Finish
137 137 Leigh Allinson Retired 00:00:00 Glyder Fach
138 138 Vicky Saunders Full 00:00:00 Finish
139 139 Liam Mills Full 00:00:00 Finish
140 140 Andrew Swann Full 00:00:00 Finish
141 141 Patricia Murphy Full 00:00:00 Finish
142 142 Michael Harley Full 00:00:00 Finish
143 143 Tom Cringle Full 00:00:00 Finish
144 144 Crew 4 Crew 00:00:00 Start
145 145 Krzysztof Wawrzenczak Full 00:00:00 Finish
146 146 Veaceslav Popa Full 00:00:00 Finish
147 147 Marcin Krzysztofik Full 00:00:00 Finish
148 148 Rory Doyle Full 00:00:00 Finish
149 149 Robin Blackham Full 00:00:00 Finish
150 150 Oliver Frost Full 00:00:00 Finish
151 151 Ishmael Burdeau Full 00:00:00 Finish
152 152 John Bateson Retired 00:00:00 Elidir Fawr
153 153 Michael Scales Full 00:00:00 Finish
154 154 Logan Mills Full 00:00:00 Finish
155 155 Michael Szymanski Full 00:00:00 Finish
156 156 Edward Newcome Full 00:00:00 Finish
157 157 Graeme Hughes Full 00:00:00 Finish
158 158 Nick Hart Full 00:00:00 Finish
159 159 Dave Cudby Full 00:00:00 Finish
160 160 Ry Webb Full 00:00:00 Finish
161 161 Simon Potter Full 00:00:00 Finish
162 162 Oliver Lamford Full 00:00:00 Finish
163 163 Darren Duery Full 00:00:00 Finish
164 164 Ros Blackmore Full 00:00:00 Finish