DaffyDo

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Ali Trussler Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
2 2 Lisa Falconer Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
3 3 Helen Taylor Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
4 4 Stu Wilkes Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
5 5 Sarah Jones Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
6 6 Valerie Bailey Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
7 7 Richard Lannaghan Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
8 8 Dawn Slater Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
9 9 Bridget Grain Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
10 10 Sheila Murray Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
11 11 Sara Milburn Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
12 12 Nicola Carr Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
13 13 David Johnston Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
14 14 Geoff Archer Unallocated 00:00:00 Finish
15 15 James Baron Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
16 16 Linda Stott Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
17 17 Cindy Donnelly Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
18 18 Andy Sweetman Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
19 19 Clive Wickham Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
20 20 Peter Jones Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
21 21 Avis Armer Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
22 22 Kathryn Holmes Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
23 23 Rachael Shreeve Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
24 24 Katherine Gordon Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
25 25 Iona Murray Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
26 26 Lynn Melvin Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
27 27 Richard Brookes Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
28 28 John Ireton Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
29 29 Samantha Birol Unallocated 00:00:00 Finish
30 30 Ashworth Ashworth Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
31 31 Nicola Smith Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
32 32 Tracey Streit Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
33 33 Mark Stanton Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
34 34 Gail Wiblin Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
35 35 Vicky Johnston Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
36 36 Andy Hayes Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
37 37 Louise Shannon-Binns Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
38 38 Deborah Goodall Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
39 39 Alison Murray Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
40 40 Martin Mclaughlin Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
41 41 Steve Binns Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
42 42 Sue Hunter Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
43 43 Tracey Thompson Unallocated 00:00:00 Finish
44 44 Catherine Fairlam Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
45 45 Mark Dalby Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
46 46 Rachel Sanders Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
47 47 Jenni Whittaker Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
48 48 Vickie Jamieson Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
49 49 Linda Gant Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
50 50 Eeva Sadam Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
51 51 Ruth Francis Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
52 52 Joanne Moyers Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
53 53 Rachel Lee Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
54 54 Heidi Martin Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
55 55 Lucy Baker Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
56 56 Dave Hunter Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
57 57 Katherine Harrison Unallocated 00:00:00 Unallocated Finish
58 58 Dean Richards Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
59 59 Jacqueline Cooper Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
60 60 Alison Parkinson Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
61 61 William White Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
62 62 Craig Jamieson Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
63 63 Stephen Daly Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
64 64 Tom Rumsey Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
65 65 Jenny Fairclough Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
66 66 John Montgomery Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
67 67 Meg Lee Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
68 68 Dawn Lister Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
69 69 Sam Asbury Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
70 70 Susan Holliday Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
71 71 Fiona Bell Unallocated 00:00:00 Unallocated Finish
72 72 Helen Reynolds Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
73 73 Christine Bradley Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
74 74 Emma Palmer Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
75 75 Hannah Watts Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
76 76 Susan Hughes Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
77 77 Olwen Cunningham Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
78 78 Catriona Richards Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
79 79 Kevin Doherty Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
80 80 Kieran Mercer Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
81 81 Nicola Latimer Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
82 82 Dan Asbury Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
83 83 Marie Hall Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
84 84 Sonya Young Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
85 85 Simon Poole Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
86 86 Simon Glencross Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
87 87 William Nicholson Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
88 88 Sam Trevor Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
89 89 Margaret Hoyes Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
90 90 Jonathan Cooper Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
91 91 Kevin Ramshaw Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
92 92 Paula Day Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
93 93 Kerry Mercer Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
94 94 Ian Hughes Unallocated 00:00:00 Finish
95 95 Elise Armer Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
96 96 Gillian Halhead Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
97 97 Annais Wright Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
98 98 Carole Holdich Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
99 99 Graeme Latimer Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
100 100 Fiona Blenkinsopp Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
101 101 Tom Nicholson Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
102 102 Marie Thompson Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
103 103 Denise Howie Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
104 104 Lorna Poole Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
105 105 Dave Clark Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
106 106 Beverley Ramshaw Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
107 107 Angela Daly Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
108 108 Joe Mercer Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
109 109 Peter Forster Unallocated 00:00:00 Finish
110 110 Carrick Armer Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
111 111 Leigh Graham Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
112 112 Mark Wilson Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
113 113 Vicki Wright Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
114 114 Joanne Lambert Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
115 115 Ian Bird Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
116 116 Jayne Mumford Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
117 117 Helen Tapley Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
118 118 Jenny Hauxwell Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
119 119 Donna Plumbley Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
120 120 Jane Pye Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
121 121 Becky Coates Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
122 122 Gillian McDougall Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
123 123 Robert Paterson Unallocated 00:00:00 Finish
124 124 Mark Blackwell Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
125 125 Elizabeth Adams Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
126 126 Gemma Graham Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
127 127 Ady Warner Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
128 128 Jane Wilson Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
129 129 Ruth Kirk Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
130 130 Claire Beverley Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
131 131 Victoria Morris Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
132 132 Katrina Stacey Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
133 133 Isobel Hall Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
134 134 Vicky Outen Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
135 135 Annette Parker Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
136 136 Joanne Champkins Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
137 137 Roger Mahony Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
138 138 Jason Biled Unallocated 00:00:00 Finish
139 139 Karen Blackley Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
140 140 Kayte Walsh Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
141 141 Maria Goldsack Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
142 142 Rebekah Thornton Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
143 143 Sally Willett Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
144 144 Ed Key Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
145 145 Tony Baldock Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
146 146 Clare McGlasson Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
147 147 Christopher Snell Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
148 148 Paula Haines Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
149 149 Sandra Nordon Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
150 150 Di Newton Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
151 151 Brian Champkins Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
152 152 Amanda Jolley Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
153 153 Deborah Stevenson Unallocated 00:00:00 Finish
154 154 Sharon Bianchi Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
155 155 Phil Trow Retired 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
156 156 Sue Tonge Retired 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
157 157 Madeleine Forster Retired 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
158 158 Alan Forster Retired 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish