DaffyDo

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Gillian Halhead Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
2 Graeme Latimer Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
3 Samantha Birol Unallocated 00:00:00 Finish
4 Elise Armer Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
5 Jane Wilson Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
6 Ashworth Ashworth Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
7 John Ireton Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
8 Heidi Martin Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
9 Peter Forster Unallocated 00:00:00 Finish
10 Richard Brookes Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
11 Dave Clark Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
12 Joe Mercer Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
13 Annette Parker Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
14 Angela Daly Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
15 Andy Hayes Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
16 Jayne Mumford Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
17 Alison Murray Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
18 Tom Rumsey Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
19 Deborah Goodall Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
20 Rachel Sanders Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
21 Donna Plumbley Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
22 Christopher Snell Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
23 Ian Bird Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
24 Jenny Hauxwell Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
25 Ady Warner Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
26 Catherine Fairlam Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
27 Hannah Watts Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
28 Mark Dalby Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
29 Vickie Jamieson Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
30 Ruth Kirk Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
31 Katherine Harrison Unallocated 00:00:00 Unallocated Finish
32 Elizabeth Adams Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
33 Stu Wilkes Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
34 Sue Tonge Retired 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
35 Gemma Graham Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
36 Dave Hunter Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
37 Rachel Lee Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
38 Jason Biled Unallocated 00:00:00 Finish
39 Lucy Baker Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
40 Karen Blackley Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
41 Roger Mahony Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
42 Sara Milburn Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
43 Joanne Champkins Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
44 Stephen Daly Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
45 John Montgomery Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
46 Kevin Ramshaw Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
47 Jenny Fairclough Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
48 Clare McGlasson Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
49 Emma Palmer Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
50 Sandra Nordon Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
51 Rachael Shreeve Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
52 Tony Baldock Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
53 Paula Haines Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
54 Helen Taylor Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
55 Helen Reynolds Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
56 Marie Thompson Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
57 Christine Bradley Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
58 Susan Hughes Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
59 Sarah Jones Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
60 Sonya Young Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
61 Ali Trussler Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
62 Gail Wiblin Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
63 Alan Forster Retired 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
64 Lisa Falconer Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
65 Marie Hall Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
66 Nicola Latimer Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
67 Geoff Archer Unallocated 00:00:00 Finish
68 Dan Asbury Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
69 James Baron Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
70 David Johnston Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
71 Martin Mclaughlin Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
72 Ian Hughes Unallocated 00:00:00 Finish
73 Nicola Carr Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
74 Jonathan Cooper Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
75 Kerry Mercer Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
76 Jane Pye Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
77 Paula Day Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
78 Kathryn Holmes Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
79 Tom Nicholson Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
80 Iona Murray Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
81 Eeva Sadam Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
82 Avis Armer Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
83 Katherine Gordon Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
84 Mark Stanton Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
85 Lorna Poole Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
86 Katrina Stacey Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
87 Fiona Blenkinsopp Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
88 Denise Howie Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
89 Mark Wilson Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
90 Nicola Smith Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
91 William White Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
92 Vicki Wright Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
93 Tracey Streit Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
94 Vicky Johnston Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
95 Joanne Lambert Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
96 Tracey Thompson Unallocated 00:00:00 Finish
97 Carrick Armer Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
98 Sally Willett Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
99 Phil Trow Retired 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
100 Leigh Graham Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
101 Sue Hunter Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
102 Dawn Lister Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
103 Robert Paterson Unallocated 00:00:00 Finish
104 Steve Binns Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
105 Mark Blackwell Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
106 Gillian McDougall Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
107 Di Newton Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
108 Becky Coates Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
109 Linda Gant Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
110 Victoria Morris Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
111 Joanne Moyers Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
112 Catriona Richards Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
113 Ruth Francis Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
114 Alison Parkinson Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
115 Vicky Outen Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
116 Dawn Slater Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
117 Claire Beverley Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
118 Isobel Hall Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
119 Rebekah Thornton Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
120 Dean Richards Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
121 Sam Trevor Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
122 Jacqueline Cooper Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
123 Craig Jamieson Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
124 Ed Key Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
125 Fiona Bell Unallocated 00:00:00 Unallocated Finish
126 Kayte Walsh Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
127 Clive Wickham Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
128 Madeleine Forster Retired 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
129 Maria Goldsack Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
130 Susan Holliday Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
131 Meg Lee Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
132 Deborah Stevenson Unallocated 00:00:00 Finish
133 Sam Asbury Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
134 Sharon Bianchi Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
135 Amanda Jolley Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
136 Lynn Melvin Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
137 Brian Champkins Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
138 Olwen Cunningham Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
139 Kieran Mercer Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
140 Beverley Ramshaw Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
141 Kevin Doherty Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
142 Richard Lannaghan Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
143 William Nicholson Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
144 Sheila Murray Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
145 Louise Shannon-Binns Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
146 Valerie Bailey Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
147 Bridget Grain Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
148 Andy Sweetman Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
149 Simon Poole Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
150 Helen Tapley Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
151 Simon Glencross Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
152 Margaret Hoyes Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
153 Peter Jones Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
154 Annais Wright Mass Start Runners 00:00:00 Runners - Mass start at 11:30am Finish
155 Linda Stott Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish
156 Jenni Whittaker Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
157 Carole Holdich Fast Walkers / Runners 00:00:00 Slower Runners / Fast walkers - 10-11am Finish
158 Cindy Donnelly Walkers 00:00:00 Walkers - 9-10am Finish