Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 2017 170 KM

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Stone Tsang 170 KM 30:24:19 Finish
2 Benoit Gaillard 170 KM 31:30:45 Finish
3 Adrian Brennwald 170 KM 32:07:05 Finish
4 Daniel Ablanedo 170 KM 33:10:36 Finish
5 Robin Houghton 170 KM 34:56:24 Finish
6 Shinsuke Isomura 170 KM 34:59:00 Finish
7 Julia Boettger 170 KM 35:14:33 Finish
8 Wim Bastiaens 170 KM 35:35:19 Finish
9 Denise Zimmermann 170 KM 38:56:24 Finish
10 Stefan Haebler 170 KM 38:57:32 Finish
11 Brian Melia 170 KM 39:09:02 Finish
12 Jean Brown 170 KM 39:21:00 Finish
13 Jason Poole 170 KM 39:30:28 Finish
14 loic Tregan 170 KM 39:37:13 Finish
15 Jonas Biland 170 KM 39:38:39 Finish
16 Johannes Parkkonen 170 KM 39:45:17 Finish
17 Jean-Luc Simmen 170 KM 40:25:03 Finish
18 Francois Rossier 170 KM 41:23:08 Finish
19 Freddy Borgin 170 KM 41:25:11 Finish
20 Gill Fowler 170 KM 41:42:17 Finish
21 Laila Ojefelt 170 KM 41:58:02 Finish
22 Sabastien Bonne 170 KM 43:15:27 Finish
23 David Venzin 170 KM 43:20:19 Finish
24 Alexandre Lagarenne 170 KM 43:51:54 Finish
25 Fabien le Peih 170 KM 43:53:03 Finish
26 Tomasz Mikulski 170 KM 44:23:30 Finish
27 Dusan Mencin 170 KM 44:44:40 Finish
28 Tom Endstra 170 KM 45:21:10 Finish
29 Richard Newey 170 KM 45:41:18 Finish
30 Angel Capape Lorente 170 KM 45:44:08 Finish
31 Alfio Rinaldo 170 KM 45:44:10 Finish
32 Sarah Sheridan 170 KM 46:02:12 Finish
33 Anna Marin 170 KM 46:07:44 Finish
34 Adeodato Ceci 170 KM 46:28:10 Finish
35 Erik Jurander 170 KM 46:31:52 Finish
36 Julien Louis 170 KM 46:41:50 Finish
37 Soken Nishina 170 KM 46:42:49 Finish
38 Pascal Langlois 170 KM 47:37:17 Finish
39 Gerald Mercet 170 KM 47:37:36 Finish
40 Paolo Stella 170 KM 48:25:49 Finish
41 Mirjam Steunebrink 170 KM 48:41:16 Finish
42 Kentaro Takeda 170 KM 48:58:43 Finish
43 Tsuneo Akimoto 170 KM 49:37:31 Finish
44 Hengyi Wang 170 KM 50:23:34 Finish
45 Stefano Puiati 170 KM 51:06:09 Finish
46 Mario Casella 170 KM 51:14:04 Finish
47 Cristina Galassi 170 KM 51:18:23 Finish
48 Fuli Bai 170 KM 51:30:08 Finish
49 Marko Obreza 170 KM 52:47:49 Finish
50 Anjo Akemi 170 KM 54:22:06 Finish
51 Peter Hjelmstrom 170 KM 54:58:54 Finish
52 Ka Lun Yeung 170 KM 55:19:54 Finish
53 Mario Ramos 170 KM 55:45:49 Finish
54 Ouns Kissiyar 170 KM 56:04:59 Finish
55 Marco Deusebio 170 KM 57:41:47 Finish
56 Thomas Herget 170 KM 57:55:51 Finish
57 Marcus Weber 170 KM 57:55:54 Finish
58 Matteo Romagnoni 170 KM 58:25:12 Finish
59 Roy Zinman 170 KM 30:51:58 Saas Fee
60 Cyrille Bonin 170 KM 42:38:19 Saas Fee
61 Florian Felch 170 KM 26:32:05 Monte Moro
62 Marco Melchiorri 170 KM 40:21:37 Macugnaga
63 Giuseppe Prosperi 170 KM 40:41:23 Macugnaga
64 Oliver Mayer 170 KM 43:44:41 Macugnaga
65 Philippe Tribolo 170 KM 25:38:47 Alagna
66 Massimo Regazzoni 170 KM 28:39:47 Alagna
67 Toshiyuki Kojima 170 KM 29:17:54 Alagna
68 Shinji Ito 170 KM 30:01:13 Alagna
69 Philippe Aurelle 170 KM 32:25:32 Alagna
70 Fabio Banfi 170 KM 33:08:38 Alagna
71 Ingrid Qualizza 170 KM 33:09:16 Alagna
72 Paolo Perin 170 KM 33:09:42 Alagna
73 Patrick Hanna 170 KM 35:16:22 Alagna
74 Gerhard Roehrl 170 KM 35:37:30 Alagna
75 Sweeper Non Comp 40:26:02 Alagna
76 Patrick Goeringer 170 KM 14:58:17 Gressoney La Trinite
77 Franz Arthaber 170 KM 8:46:20 Gandegghutte