Ultra Tour Monte Rosa 2017 170 KM

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Stefano Puiati 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
2 David Venzin 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
3 Gill Fowler 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
4 Fabien le Peih 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
5 Tomasz Mikulski 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
6 Francois Rossier 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
7 Adrian Brennwald 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
8 Peter Hjelmstrom 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
9 Jason Poole 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
10 Anjo Akemi 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
11 Tom Endstra 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
12 Alexandre Lagarenne 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
13 Dusan Mencin 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
14 Denise Zimmermann 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
15 Johannes Parkkonen 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
16 Kentaro Takeda 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
17 Adeodato Ceci 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
18 Ouns Kissiyar 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
19 Wim Bastiaens 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
20 Ka Lun Yeung 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
21 Marko Obreza 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
22 Paolo Stella 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
23 Angel Capape Lorente 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
24 Fuli Bai 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
25 Hengyi Wang 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
26 Benoit Gaillard 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
27 Julien Louis 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
28 Richard Newey 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
29 Sarah Sheridan 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
30 Jean Brown 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
31 Julia Boettger 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
32 Robin Houghton 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
33 Tsuneo Akimoto 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
34 Stone Tsang 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
35 Pascal Langlois 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
36 Gerald Mercet 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
37 Matteo Romagnoni 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
38 Sabastien Bonne 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
39 Thomas Herget 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
40 Daniel Ablanedo 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
41 loic Tregan 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
42 Marco Deusebio 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
43 Brian Melia 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
44 Alfio Rinaldo 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
45 Jonas Biland 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
46 Stefan Haebler 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
47 Laila Ojefelt 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
48 Mirjam Steunebrink 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
49 Mario Casella 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
50 Erik Jurander 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
51 Mario Ramos 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
52 Marcus Weber 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
53 Cristina Galassi 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
54 Anna Marin 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
55 Soken Nishina 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
56 Jean-Luc Simmen 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
57 Freddy Borgin 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
58 Shinsuke Isomura 170 KM 00:00:00 Finish
59 Philippe Aurelle 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
60 Oliver Mayer 170 KM 00:00:00 Macugnaga
61 Philippe Tribolo 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
62 Gerhard Roehrl 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
63 Cyrille Bonin 170 KM 00:00:00 Saas Fee
64 Patrick Hanna 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
65 Massimo Regazzoni 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
66 Patrick Goeringer 170 KM 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
67 Marco Melchiorri 170 KM 00:00:00 Macugnaga
68 Shinji Ito 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
69 Ingrid Qualizza 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
70 Giuseppe Prosperi 170 KM 00:00:00 Macugnaga
71 Florian Felch 170 KM 00:00:00 Monte Moro
72 Roy Zinman 170 KM 00:00:00 Saas Fee
73 Paolo Perin 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
74 Toshiyuki Kojima 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
75 Franz Arthaber 170 KM 00:00:00 Gandegghutte
76 Fabio Banfi 170 KM 00:00:00 Alagna
77 Sweeper Non Comp 00:00:00 Alagna
78 Filippo De Guio Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
79 Laurent Pabisiak Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
80 Holley Sweeney Retired 00:00:00 Rifugio Ferraro
81 Bridget Brady Retired 00:00:00 Rifugio Ferraro
82 Toni Lekse Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
83 Charles Bonin Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
84 Stephanie Wilson Retired 00:00:00 Zermatt
85 Echo Gong Retired 00:00:00 Rifugio Ferraro
86 Emanuele Baldassarre Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
87 Christian Schreiner Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
88 Christophe Domain Retired 00:00:00 Monte Moro
89 Stella Petric Retired 00:00:00 Rifugio Ferraro
90 Domenico Branca Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
91 Janne Marin Retired 00:00:00 Zermatt
92 Rasmus Gorm Pedersen Retired 00:00:00 Rifugio Ferraro
93 Arnaud Bouveret Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
94 Michael Kaufmann Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
95 Stefano Balossi Retired 00:00:00 Zermatt
96 Nicky Spinks Retired 00:00:00 Alagna
97 Marc Fischer Retired 00:00:00 Gressoney La Trinite
98 Thierry Rouault Retired 00:00:00 Gandegghutte