The Lap Spring Forward 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Jacob Snochowski Male 07:00:18 MSen Finish
2 2 Spencer Shaw Male 07:00:45 MSen Finish
3 3 Joel Jameson Male 07:02:16 MSen Finish
4 4 Steve Hopwood Male 07:18:17 MSen Finish
5 5 Josh Wade Male 07:32:04 MSen Finish
6 6 David Phillips Male 07:41:06 MSen Finish
7 7 Alistair Palmer Male 07:43:48 MSen Finish
8 8 Mark Darbyshire Male 07:58:35 MSen Finish
9 9 Ross Jenkin Male 08:05:46 MSen Finish
10 10 Liam Mills Male 08:06:23 MSen Finish
11 11 Pawel Cymbalista Male 08:09:52 MSen Finish
12 12 James Chapman Male 08:21:22 MSen Finish
13 13 James Eastham Male 08:28:11 MSen Finish
14 14 Matty Brennan Male 08:31:17 MSen Finish
15 15 Emma Stuart Female 08:31:51 FSen Finish
16 16 Catherine Spurden Female 08:32:21 FSen Finish
17 17 Simon Piper Male 08:37:11 MSen Finish
18 18 Charles Allington Male 08:37:40 MSen Finish
19 19 Simon Netherway Male 08:45:01 MSen Finish
20 20 Nicholas Smith Male 08:48:36 MSen Finish
21 21 Ekaterina Townshend Female 08:54:26 FSen Finish
22 22 Tim Pigott Male 08:55:38 MSen Finish
23 23 Daniel Hughes Male 09:11:20 MSen Finish
24 24 Adam Oliver Male 09:12:54 MSen Finish
25 25 Andrew Jackson Male 09:16:48 MSen Finish
26 26 Rowan Wood Male 09:19:43 MSen Finish
27 27 Wayne Laird Male 09:29:13 MSen Finish
28 28 Ali Dixon Male 09:29:39 MSen Finish
29 29 James Simon Male 09:33:02 MSen Finish
30 30 Matt Searson Male 09:36:18 MSen Finish
31 31 Sam Heathcote Male 09:36:59 MSen Finish
32 32 Richard Sudworth Male 09:40:30 MSen Finish
33 33 Derek Morris Male 09:42:02 MSen Finish
34 34 Tim Whitcombe Male 09:45:13 MSen Finish
35 35 Craig McQueen Male 09:46:17 MV50 Finish
36 36 Michael Maxwell Male 09:48:24 MSen Finish
37 37 Anthony Staffieri Male 09:48:48 MSen Finish
38 38 Helen Pike Female 09:51:14 FSen Finish
39 39 Adam Pilkington Male 09:51:51 MSen Finish
40 40 Shaun Jones Male 09:53:48 MSen Finish
41 41 Robert Montgomery Male 10:05:42 MSen Finish
42 42 Kevin Easley Male 10:07:11 MSen Finish
43 43 Adam Malloy Male 10:07:58 MSen Finish
44 44 John Wandless Male 10:08:17 MV50 Finish
45 45 Rhi Willmot Female 10:09:02 FSen Finish
46 46 Jeremy Lefton Male 10:09:34 MSen Finish
47 47 Joshua Lamb Male 10:25:00 MSen Finish
48 48 Alice Kershaw Female 10:25:05 FSen Finish
49 49 Peter Hartley Male 10:26:22 MSen Finish
50 50 Mark Hyde Male 10:31:12 MSen Finish
51 51 Dave Moulding Male 10:33:02 MSen Finish
52 52 Andrew Bromley Male 10:34:30 MSen Finish
53 53 Kevin Brown Male 10:38:17 MSen Finish
54 54 Paul Dixon Male 10:39:39 MSen Finish
55 55 Alex Hanvey Male 10:40:21 MSen Finish
56 56 Adam Marshall Male 10:43:45 MSen Finish
57 57 Hugh Kerr Male 10:43:45 MV50 Finish
58 58 Anthony Hughes Male 10:46:21 MV50 Finish
59 59 Jeff Henderson Male 10:46:26 MV50 Finish
60 60 Julie Bowman Female 10:47:01 FSen Finish
61 61 Matthew Harrison Male 10:47:20 MSen Finish
62 62 Kane Lukassen Male 10:47:34 MSen Finish
63 63 Lynn Murphy Female 10:50:32 FV50 Finish
64 64 Tom Smith Male 10:56:05 MSen Finish
65 65 Nathan Lea Male 10:56:17 MSen Finish
66 66 Rachel Piper Female 10:56:28 FSen Finish
67 67 Craig Jones Male 10:56:41 MSen Finish
68 68 Gary Mclean Male 10:57:06 MSen Finish
69 69 Gareth Crabb Male 10:57:54 MSen Finish
70 70 Louise Mort Female 10:58:58 FSen Finish
71 71 Andrew Williams Male 10:59:19 MSen Finish
72 72 Keith Wall Male 11:00:51 MSen Finish
73 73 Ian Brazier Male 11:00:55 MSen Finish
74 74 David Sargent Male 11:01:43 MSen Finish
75 75 Mitch Midgley-Davies Male 11:01:45 MV50 Finish
76 76 Robin Livingstone Male 11:02:50 MV60 Finish
77 77 Jonathan Langford Male 11:03:23 MV50 Finish
78 78 Neil Smith Male 11:03:43 MV50 Finish
79 79 Lee Bowmaker Male 11:04:16 MSen Finish
80 80 David Quinn Male 11:05:51 MSen Finish
81 81 Gary Bradwell Male 11:10:08 MSen Finish
82 82 Jon Aylmore Male 11:11:27 MSen Finish
83 83 Russell Brooks Male 11:15:24 MV50 Finish
84 84 Jason Jones Male 11:22:08 MSen Finish
85 85 Nicola Dawson Female 11:22:11 FSen Finish
86 86 James Potter Male 11:23:28 MSen Finish
87 87 Steven Platts Male 11:23:29 MSen Finish
88 88 Frank Atherton Male 11:24:05 MV50 Finish
89 89 Rebecca Heading Female 11:29:36 FSen Finish
90 90 James Hargreaves Male 11:29:37 MSen Finish
91 91 Neil Richardson Male 11:30:11 MSen Finish
92 92 Jonathan Cox Male 11:30:15 MSen Finish
93 93 John McCabe Male 11:30:30 MV50 Finish
94 94 Charlie Carroll Male 11:34:02 MSen Finish
95 95 Cass Chisholm Female 11:39:58 FSen Finish
96 96 Mark Stokes Male 11:43:20 MSen Finish
97 97 Timothy Williams Male 11:49:16 MSen Finish
98 98 Paul Redbourn Male 11:49:18 MSen Finish
99 99 Christine Wiseman Female 11:51:37 FSen Finish
100 100 Mark Russell Male 11:51:37 MV50 Finish
101 101 Yasmin Boodhun Female 11:52:27 FSen Finish
102 102 Beyhan Akyollu Female 11:52:42 FSen Finish
103 103 Emma Louise Blundell Female 11:53:16 FSen Finish
104 104 David Broadbent Male 11:53:54 MSen Finish
105 105 Darren Coward Male 11:54:17 MSen Finish
106 106 Billy Burns Male 11:54:58 MV50 Finish
107 107 Chris Worton Male 11:55:38 MV50 Finish
108 108 Carl Maguire Male 11:58:09 MSen Finish
109 109 Rhiannon Page Female 12:06:40 FSen Finish
110 110 Jake Oldaker Male 12:07:04 MSen Finish
111 111 Callum Askew Male 12:08:33 MSen Finish
112 112 Max Cameron Male 12:09:57 MSen Finish
113 113 Steve Howes Male 12:10:33 MV60 Finish
114 114 James Willetts Male 12:11:09 MSen Finish
115 115 Nick Horne Male 12:11:16 MV50 Finish
116 116 Chris Morris Male 12:12:04 MSen Finish
117 117 John Humphreys Male 12:14:23 MSen Finish
118 118 Mark Botterill Male 12:15:38 MV50 Finish
119 119 Cath Hodson Female 12:16:01 FSen Finish
120 120 Paul Stamp Male 12:16:02 MSen Finish
121 121 Barry Clegg Male 12:19:12 MSen Finish
122 122 Neil Salt Male 12:19:41 MV50 Finish
123 123 Anthony Ryder Male 12:20:20 MSen Finish
124 124 Peter Bailey Male 12:20:20 MSen Finish
125 125 Rachel Sparkhall Female 12:21:50 FSen Finish
126 126 Dan Bemrose Male 12:24:01 MSen Finish
127 127 Simon Jordan Male 12:26:28 MSen Finish
128 128 Solomon Whittaker Male 12:26:29 MSen Finish
129 129 Matt Johnson Male 12:28:01 MSen Finish
130 130 Simon Austin Male 12:29:03 MSen Finish
131 131 Ben Samuels Male 12:30:26 MSen Finish
132 132 Michael Greene Male 12:30:26 MSen Finish
133 133 Craig Kingston Male 12:31:06 MSen Finish
134 134 Luke Bell Male 12:31:07 MSen Finish
135 135 Mark Walker Male 12:31:31 MSen Finish
136 136 Ben Robinson Male 12:31:31 MSen Finish
137 137 David Baron Male 12:37:42 MV50 Finish
138 138 Chris Pilkington Male 12:38:32 MSen Finish
139 139 Alexis Hindle Male 12:39:24 MSen Finish
140 140 Stephen Allcock Male 12:39:43 MSen Finish
141 141 Alastair Ratcliffe Male 12:43:46 MSen Finish
142 142 Ian Mclaren Male 12:43:48 MV50 Finish
143 143 Hayley Haworth Female 12:44:29 FSen Finish
144 144 Sophie Uttley Female 12:44:30 FSen Finish
145 145 Steven Kjar Male 12:45:58 MSen Finish
146 146 Jennifer Finley Female 12:48:00 FSen Finish
147 147 Patrick Brown Male 12:50:14 MSen Finish
148 148 James Milner Male 12:51:38 MSen Finish
149 149 Oliver Wharton Male 12:51:39 MSen Finish
150 150 Steve Farrell Male 12:53:47 MV50 Finish
151 151 Shaneen Platten Female 12:56:36 FSen Finish
152 152 Steve Platten Male 12:56:37 MSen Finish
153 153 Ben Thomas Male 12:58:02 MV50 Finish
154 154 Jack Harrison Male 12:59:19 MSen Finish
155 155 Connor Harrs Male 12:59:27 MSen Finish
156 156 Jon Hoyle Male 12:59:32 MV50 Finish
157 157 Richard Gilliland Male 12:59:32 MV50 Finish
158 158 Richard Brenda Male 13:04:29 MSen Finish
159 159 William Durkin Male 13:04:29 MSen Finish
160 160 David Mason Male 13:05:07 MV50 Finish
161 161 Keith Glover Male 13:06:57 MV60 Finish
162 162 Gordon Conway Male 13:12:22 MSen Finish
163 163 Sara de Winter Female 13:12:26 FV50 Finish
164 164 Nina Caygill Female 13:12:50 FSen Finish
165 165 Vincent Hastings Male 13:13:30 MSen Finish
166 166 Alister Richmond Male 13:13:30 MSen Finish
167 167 Elsie Roberts Female 13:15:22 FSen Finish
168 168 Alastair MacSween Male 13:15:52 MV50 Finish
169 169 Lukasz Ryszka Male 13:16:50 MSen Finish
170 170 Wayne Davies Male 13:20:53 MSen Finish
171 171 Mike Gilpin Male 13:21:54 MSen Finish
172 172 Dan Findlay-Robinson Male 13:23:06 MSen Finish
173 173 Alex Langford Male 13:23:06 MSen Finish
174 174 Michael Thompson Male 13:25:22 MV50 Finish
175 175 Rachel Donnelly Female 13:30:46 FSen Finish
176 176 Josh Hoyle Male 13:32:19 MSen Finish
177 177 Gill Mackay Female 13:46:51 FSen Finish
178 178 Colin Hann Male 13:47:46 MV50 Finish
179 179 Neil Thomas Male 13:47:59 MV50 Finish
180 180 John Thompson Male 13:49:11 MSen Finish
181 181 Debra Cooper Female 13:50:21 FSen Finish
182 182 David Rayson Male 13:52:20 MSen Finish
183 183 Tracey Barker Female 13:59:07 FV50 Finish
184 184 Tessa Hagendoorn Female 14:00:16 FV50 Finish
185 185 Joseph Crowther Male 14:02:01 MSen Finish
186 186 Jack Poxon Male 14:02:01 MSen Finish
187 187 Joe Cooper Male 14:02:03 MSen Finish
188 188 Thomas Kearns Male 14:02:04 MSen Finish
189 189 Paul Wilson Male 14:04:25 MSen Finish
190 190 Helen Greenep Female 14:07:46 FV50 Finish
191 191 Blake Tuffin Male 14:16:35 MSen Finish
192 192 Chelsey Robinson Female 14:16:36 FSen Finish
193 193 Kevin Wallace Male 14:26:39 MV60 Finish
194 194 Simon Vickers Male 14:28:59 MSen Finish
195 195 Paul Collins Male 14:38:31 MV50 Finish
196 196 Martin Egan Male 14:38:32 MV50 Finish
197 197 Robert Metcalf Male 14:38:53 MSen Finish
198 198 Andrew Pemberton Male 14:43:07 MV50 Finish
199 199 Dawn Jones Female 14:43:08 FSen Finish
200 200 James Reeve Male 14:46:18 MSen Finish
201 201 Ben Walster Male 14:47:05 MSen Finish
202 202 Adam Northage Male 14:47:06 MSen Finish
203 203 Bartosz Bergandy Male 14:48:59 MSen Finish
204 204 Colville Wood Male 14:50:10 MSen Finish
205 205 Roger Eadon Male 14:51:42 MV50 Finish
206 206 Martin Clark Male 14:51:44 MV50 Finish
207 207 Sarah Searle-Brown Female 14:53:28 FSen Finish
208 208 Krysia Smith Female 14:53:28 FSen Finish
209 209 Will Innes Male 14:57:07 MSen Finish
210 210 Georgia Clark Female 14:57:08 FSen Finish
211 211 Jonathan Ryan Male 15:02:43 MV50 Finish
212 212 Graeme Brookes Male 15:04:50 MSen Finish
213 213 Andy Wilson Male 15:04:59 MSen Finish
214 214 Shannon Davies Female 15:07:49 FSen Finish
215 215 Steve Oliver Male 15:09:28 MV50 Finish
216 216 Sally Watts Female 15:09:53 FSen Finish
217 217 Sam Northage Male 15:10:39 MSen Finish
218 218 James Abbey Male 15:10:43 MSen Finish
219 219 Joanne Adams Female 15:11:19 FSen Finish
220 220 Sharon Smallshaw Female 15:23:26 FV50 Finish
221 221 Anna Singleton Female 15:23:26 FSen Finish
222 222 Julie Mcbride Female 15:23:27 FSen Finish
223 223 Lamyong Evans Female 15:23:28 FSen Finish
224 224 Andy O'Brien Male 15:25:34 MV50 Finish
225 225 Pauline Irving Female 15:27:07 FV50 Finish
226 226 Kirsty Ash Female 15:27:09 FSen Finish
227 227 Nickye MacSween Female 15:28:31 FSen Finish
228 228 Ria Horne Female 15:28:32 FSen Finish
229 229 Lindsy Slamon Female 15:30:07 FSen Finish
230 230 Mark Padley Male 15:50:12 MSen Finish
231 231 Katie Skelton Female 15:52:29 FSen Finish
232 232 Michelle Titterington Female 16:01:24 FSen Finish
233 233 Debbie Forrest Female 16:02:15 FV50 Finish
234 234 Patricia Rhodes Female 16:02:16 FV50 Finish
235 235 Kerry Padley Female 16:03:00 FSen Finish
236 236 Tracy Woods Female 16:04:50 FSen Finish
237 237 Ian Ball Male 16:09:38 MV50 Finish
238 238 Lee Hammond Male 16:10:38 MSen Finish
239 239 Andrew Anderson Male 16:21:42 MSen Finish
240 240 Alexa Hartwell Female 16:21:42 FSen Finish
241 241 Di Newton Female 16:21:56 FV70 Finish
242 242 Alasdair Bennell Male 16:24:22 MSen Finish
243 243 Ann Boardman Female 16:38:30 FSen Finish
244 244 Samantha Forster Female 16:38:32 FSen Finish
245 245 Gemma Wandless Female 16:45:04 FSen Finish
246 246 Bill Smith Male 16:46:26 MV70 Finish
247 247 Simon Kirkby Male 17:02:40 MV50 Finish
248 248 Joanne Singleton Female 17:04:17 FSen Finish
249 249 Anita Dodd Female 17:04:20 FSen Finish
250 250 Angela Moore Female 17:10:03 FSen Finish
251 251 Jayne Erlam Female 17:34:30 FV50 Finish
252 252 Maggie Wild Female 17:34:30 FSen Finish
253 253 Becky Bawden Female 17:34:32 FSen Finish
254 254 Rob Clarke Male 17:42:21 MV50 Finish
255 255 Dave Elliott Male 17:42:24 MV60 Finish
256 256 Jason Wilkinson Male 17:47:09 MSen Finish
257 257 Sam Arden Female 17:52:27 FSen Finish
258 258 Clare Cooper Female 18:26:54 FSen Finish
259 259 Sarah Robertson Female 18:26:56 FV50 Finish
260 260 Joanna Coates Female 18:26:57 FSen Finish
261 261 Michael Pittaway Male 18:38:06 MSen Finish
262 262 Mark Percival Male 18:38:11 MV50 Finish
263 263 Daniel Keith Male 18:38:20 MSen Finish
264 264 Alan Metcalf Male 19:10:58 MSen Finish
265 265 Jimmy Kirkby Male 19:11:19 MSen Finish
266 266 Amanda Kennon Female 19:28:26 FSen Finish
267 267 Nicola Ingle Female 19:28:44 FSen Finish
268 268 Laura Clegg Female 19:29:14 FSen Finish
269 269 Siobhan Brennan Female 19:37:23 FV50 Finish
270 270 Lesley Postlethwaite Female 19:38:14 FV50 Finish
271 271 Rowanne Foster Female 20:19:04 FSen Finish
272 272 Lucy Baker Female 20:19:10 FSen Finish
273 273 Debra Carragher Female 20:21:52 FV50 Finish
274 274 Iain Clulo Male 20:21:54 MV50 Finish
275 275 Caz Slinger Female 20:23:36 FSen Finish
276 276 Jacqueline Elliott Female 20:23:36 FSen Finish
277 277 Liz Atkins Female 21:56:13 FSen Finish
278 278 Steve Shaw Male 21:56:14 MSen Finish
279 279 Jane Scott Female 22:41:45 FSen Finish
280 280 Nicola Williams Female 22:43:22 FSen Finish
281 281 Chris Harvey Male 22:43:58 MV50 Finish
282 282 Ruth Humphreys Female 22:44:08 FSen Finish
283 283 David Sales Male 22:47:44 MV50 Finish
284 284 Samantha Sales Female 22:47:44 FSen Finish
285 285 Jane Davy Female 23:18:12 FSen Finish
286 286 John Field Retired 09:36:16 MV50 Finish
287 287 Michael Childs Retired 12:23:57 MSen Finish
288 288 Brian Wallace Retired 14:20:52 MSen Finish
289 289 William Long Retired 16:37:48 MV50 Finish
290 290 Stuart Reilly Retired 17:31:09 MV50 Finish
291 291 David Bayliss Retired 03:11:38 MSen CP2
292 292 Dylan Quinn Retired 04:25:54 MSen CP2
293 293 Laura Hudson Retired 04:26:05 FSen CP2
294 294 Angela C Bamford Retired 04:46:29 FV50 CP2
295 295 Gary Webster Retired 04:50:45 MSen CP3
296 296 Paul Cannon Retired 04:59:09 MV50 CP3
297 297 Graeme Hare Retired 05:08:34 MSen CP3
298 298 Mat Hickman Retired 05:14:38 MSen CP3
299 299 Sue Sowerby Retired 05:36:55 FV50 CP3
300 300 David Hall Retired 05:40:54 MSen CP3
301 301 Kev Illingworth Retired 05:58:20 MSen CP3
302 302 Sarah Webb Retired 06:05:53 FSen CP2
303 303 William Gordon Retired 06:06:03 MV60 CP2
304 304 Tash Schiettekatte Retired 06:10:28 FSen CP3
305 305 Paul Wilby Retired 06:12:02 MSen CP3
306 306 Victoria Saker Retired 06:13:00 FSen CP3
307 307 Steven Devlin Retired 06:23:51 MSen CP2
308 308 Honorata Devlin Retired 06:24:06 FSen CP2
309 309 Clare Steele Retired 07:15:57 FSen CP3
310 310 Rachael Shankland Retired 07:16:31 FSen CP3
311 311 Tony Moss Retired 07:59:57 MV60 CP3
312 312 Deb Walker Retired 08:08:44 FSen CP3
313 313 Margaret Grahamslaw Retired 10:40:09 FV60 CP3
314 314 Sylvia Franklin Retired 10:40:31 FV60 CP3
315 315 Chris Pittaway Retired 10:44:12 MV60 CP4