The Lap Spring Forward 2021

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Jacob Snochowski Male 07:00:18 MSen Finish
2 Spencer Shaw Male 07:00:45 MSen Finish
3 Joel Jameson Male 07:02:16 MSen Finish
4 Steve Hopwood Male 07:18:17 MSen Finish
5 Josh Wade Male 07:32:04 MSen Finish
6 David Phillips Male 07:41:06 MSen Finish
7 Alistair Palmer Male 07:43:48 MSen Finish
8 Mark Darbyshire Male 07:58:35 MSen Finish
9 Ross Jenkin Male 08:05:46 MSen Finish
10 Liam Mills Male 08:06:23 MSen Finish
11 Pawel Cymbalista Male 08:09:52 MSen Finish
12 James Chapman Male 08:21:22 MSen Finish
13 James Eastham Male 08:28:11 MSen Finish
14 Matty Brennan Male 08:31:17 MSen Finish
15 Emma Stuart Female 08:31:51 FSen Finish
16 Catherine Spurden Female 08:32:21 FSen Finish
17 Simon Piper Male 08:37:11 MSen Finish
18 Charles Allington Male 08:37:40 MSen Finish
19 Simon Netherway Male 08:45:01 MSen Finish
20 Nicholas Smith Male 08:48:36 MSen Finish
21 Ekaterina Townshend Female 08:54:26 FSen Finish
22 Tim Pigott Male 08:55:38 MSen Finish
23 Daniel Hughes Male 09:11:20 MSen Finish
24 Adam Oliver Male 09:12:54 MSen Finish
25 Andrew Jackson Male 09:16:48 MSen Finish
26 Rowan Wood Male 09:19:43 MSen Finish
27 Wayne Laird Male 09:29:13 MSen Finish
28 Ali Dixon Male 09:29:39 MSen Finish
29 James Simon Male 09:33:02 MSen Finish
30 John Field Retired 09:36:16 MV50 Finish
31 Matt Searson Male 09:36:18 MSen Finish
32 Sam Heathcote Male 09:36:59 MSen Finish
33 Richard Sudworth Male 09:40:30 MSen Finish
34 Derek Morris Male 09:42:02 MSen Finish
35 Tim Whitcombe Male 09:45:13 MSen Finish
36 Craig McQueen Male 09:46:17 MV50 Finish
37 Michael Maxwell Male 09:48:24 MSen Finish
38 Anthony Staffieri Male 09:48:48 MSen Finish
39 Helen Pike Female 09:51:14 FSen Finish
40 Adam Pilkington Male 09:51:51 MSen Finish
41 Shaun Jones Male 09:53:48 MSen Finish
42 Robert Montgomery Male 10:05:42 MSen Finish
43 Kevin Easley Male 10:07:11 MSen Finish
44 Adam Malloy Male 10:07:58 MSen Finish
45 John Wandless Male 10:08:17 MV50 Finish
46 Rhi Willmot Female 10:09:02 FSen Finish
47 Jeremy Lefton Male 10:09:34 MSen Finish
48 Joshua Lamb Male 10:25:00 MSen Finish
49 Alice Kershaw Female 10:25:05 FSen Finish
50 Peter Hartley Male 10:26:22 MSen Finish
51 Mark Hyde Male 10:31:12 MSen Finish
52 Dave Moulding Male 10:33:02 MSen Finish
53 Andrew Bromley Male 10:34:30 MSen Finish
54 Kevin Brown Male 10:38:17 MSen Finish
55 Paul Dixon Male 10:39:39 MSen Finish
56 Alex Hanvey Male 10:40:21 MSen Finish
57 Adam Marshall Male 10:43:45 MSen Finish
58 Hugh Kerr Male 10:43:45 MV50 Finish
59 Anthony Hughes Male 10:46:21 MV50 Finish
60 Jeff Henderson Male 10:46:26 MV50 Finish
61 Julie Bowman Female 10:47:01 FSen Finish
62 Matthew Harrison Male 10:47:20 MSen Finish
63 Kane Lukassen Male 10:47:34 MSen Finish
64 Lynn Murphy Female 10:50:32 FV50 Finish
65 Tom Smith Male 10:56:05 MSen Finish
66 Nathan Lea Male 10:56:17 MSen Finish
67 Rachel Piper Female 10:56:28 FSen Finish
68 Craig Jones Male 10:56:41 MSen Finish
69 Gary Mclean Male 10:57:06 MSen Finish
70 Gareth Crabb Male 10:57:54 MSen Finish
71 Louise Mort Female 10:58:58 FSen Finish
72 Andrew Williams Male 10:59:19 MSen Finish
73 Keith Wall Male 11:00:51 MSen Finish
74 Ian Brazier Male 11:00:55 MSen Finish
75 David Sargent Male 11:01:43 MSen Finish
76 Mitch Midgley-Davies Male 11:01:45 MV50 Finish
77 Robin Livingstone Male 11:02:50 MV60 Finish
78 Jonathan Langford Male 11:03:23 MV50 Finish
79 Neil Smith Male 11:03:43 MV50 Finish
80 Lee Bowmaker Male 11:04:16 MSen Finish
81 David Quinn Male 11:05:51 MSen Finish
82 Gary Bradwell Male 11:10:08 MSen Finish
83 Jon Aylmore Male 11:11:27 MSen Finish
84 Russell Brooks Male 11:15:24 MV50 Finish
85 Jason Jones Male 11:22:08 MSen Finish
86 Nicola Dawson Female 11:22:11 FSen Finish
87 James Potter Male 11:23:28 MSen Finish
88 Steven Platts Male 11:23:29 MSen Finish
89 Frank Atherton Male 11:24:05 MV50 Finish
90 Rebecca Heading Female 11:29:36 FSen Finish
91 James Hargreaves Male 11:29:37 MSen Finish
92 Neil Richardson Male 11:30:11 MSen Finish
93 Jonathan Cox Male 11:30:15 MSen Finish
94 John McCabe Male 11:30:30 MV50 Finish
95 Charlie Carroll Male 11:34:02 MSen Finish
96 Cass Chisholm Female 11:39:58 FSen Finish
97 Mark Stokes Male 11:43:20 MSen Finish
98 Timothy Williams Male 11:49:16 MSen Finish
99 Paul Redbourn Male 11:49:18 MSen Finish
100 Christine Wiseman Female 11:51:37 FSen Finish
101 Mark Russell Male 11:51:37 MV50 Finish
102 Yasmin Boodhun Female 11:52:27 FSen Finish
103 Beyhan Akyollu Female 11:52:42 FSen Finish
104 Emma Louise Blundell Female 11:53:16 FSen Finish
105 David Broadbent Male 11:53:54 MSen Finish
106 Darren Coward Male 11:54:17 MSen Finish
107 Billy Burns Male 11:54:58 MV50 Finish
108 Chris Worton Male 11:55:38 MV50 Finish
109 Carl Maguire Male 11:58:09 MSen Finish
110 Rhiannon Page Female 12:06:40 FSen Finish
111 Jake Oldaker Male 12:07:04 MSen Finish
112 Callum Askew Male 12:08:33 MSen Finish
113 Max Cameron Male 12:09:57 MSen Finish
114 Steve Howes Male 12:10:33 MV60 Finish
115 James Willetts Male 12:11:09 MSen Finish
116 Nick Horne Male 12:11:16 MV50 Finish
117 Chris Morris Male 12:12:04 MSen Finish
118 John Humphreys Male 12:14:23 MSen Finish
119 Mark Botterill Male 12:15:38 MV50 Finish
120 Cath Hodson Female 12:16:01 FSen Finish
121 Paul Stamp Male 12:16:02 MSen Finish
122 Barry Clegg Male 12:19:12 MSen Finish
123 Neil Salt Male 12:19:41 MV50 Finish
124 Peter Bailey Male 12:20:20 MSen Finish
125 Anthony Ryder Male 12:20:20 MSen Finish
126 Rachel Sparkhall Female 12:21:50 FSen Finish
127 Michael Childs Retired 12:23:57 MSen Finish
128 Dan Bemrose Male 12:24:01 MSen Finish
129 Simon Jordan Male 12:26:28 MSen Finish
130 Solomon Whittaker Male 12:26:29 MSen Finish
131 Matt Johnson Male 12:28:01 MSen Finish
132 Simon Austin Male 12:29:03 MSen Finish
133 Michael Greene Male 12:30:26 MSen Finish
134 Ben Samuels Male 12:30:26 MSen Finish
135 Craig Kingston Male 12:31:06 MSen Finish
136 Luke Bell Male 12:31:07 MSen Finish
137 Mark Walker Male 12:31:31 MSen Finish
138 Ben Robinson Male 12:31:31 MSen Finish
139 David Baron Male 12:37:42 MV50 Finish
140 Chris Pilkington Male 12:38:32 MSen Finish
141 Alexis Hindle Male 12:39:24 MSen Finish
142 Stephen Allcock Male 12:39:43 MSen Finish
143 Alastair Ratcliffe Male 12:43:46 MSen Finish
144 Ian Mclaren Male 12:43:48 MV50 Finish
145 Hayley Haworth Female 12:44:29 FSen Finish
146 Sophie Uttley Female 12:44:30 FSen Finish
147 Steven Kjar Male 12:45:58 MSen Finish
148 Jennifer Finley Female 12:48:00 FSen Finish
149 Patrick Brown Male 12:50:14 MSen Finish
150 James Milner Male 12:51:38 MSen Finish
151 Oliver Wharton Male 12:51:39 MSen Finish
152 Steve Farrell Male 12:53:47 MV50 Finish
153 Shaneen Platten Female 12:56:36 FSen Finish
154 Steve Platten Male 12:56:37 MSen Finish
155 Ben Thomas Male 12:58:02 MV50 Finish
156 Jack Harrison Male 12:59:19 MSen Finish
157 Connor Harrs Male 12:59:27 MSen Finish
158 Jon Hoyle Male 12:59:32 MV50 Finish
159 Richard Gilliland Male 12:59:32 MV50 Finish
160 William Durkin Male 13:04:29 MSen Finish
161 Richard Brenda Male 13:04:29 MSen Finish
162 David Mason Male 13:05:07 MV50 Finish
163 Keith Glover Male 13:06:57 MV60 Finish
164 Gordon Conway Male 13:12:22 MSen Finish
165 Sara de Winter Female 13:12:26 FV50 Finish
166 Nina Caygill Female 13:12:50 FSen Finish
167 Alister Richmond Male 13:13:30 MSen Finish
168 Vincent Hastings Male 13:13:30 MSen Finish
169 Elsie Roberts Female 13:15:22 FSen Finish
170 Alastair MacSween Male 13:15:52 MV50 Finish
171 Lukasz Ryszka Male 13:16:50 MSen Finish
172 Wayne Davies Male 13:20:53 MSen Finish
173 Mike Gilpin Male 13:21:54 MSen Finish
174 Alex Langford Male 13:23:06 MSen Finish
175 Dan Findlay-Robinson Male 13:23:06 MSen Finish
176 Michael Thompson Male 13:25:22 MV50 Finish
177 Rachel Donnelly Female 13:30:46 FSen Finish
178 Josh Hoyle Male 13:32:19 MSen Finish
179 Gill Mackay Female 13:46:51 FSen Finish
180 Colin Hann Male 13:47:46 MV50 Finish
181 Neil Thomas Male 13:47:59 MV50 Finish
182 John Thompson Male 13:49:11 MSen Finish
183 Debra Cooper Female 13:50:21 FSen Finish
184 David Rayson Male 13:52:20 MSen Finish
185 Tracey Barker Female 13:59:07 FV50 Finish
186 Tessa Hagendoorn Female 14:00:16 FV50 Finish
187 Joseph Crowther Male 14:02:01 MSen Finish
188 Jack Poxon Male 14:02:01 MSen Finish
189 Joe Cooper Male 14:02:03 MSen Finish
190 Thomas Kearns Male 14:02:04 MSen Finish
191 Paul Wilson Male 14:04:25 MSen Finish
192 Helen Greenep Female 14:07:46 FV50 Finish
193 Blake Tuffin Male 14:16:35 MSen Finish
194 Chelsey Robinson Female 14:16:36 FSen Finish
195 Brian Wallace Retired 14:20:52 MSen Finish
196 Kevin Wallace Male 14:26:39 MV60 Finish
197 Simon Vickers Male 14:28:59 MSen Finish
198 Paul Collins Male 14:38:31 MV50 Finish
199 Martin Egan Male 14:38:32 MV50 Finish
200 Robert Metcalf Male 14:38:53 MSen Finish
201 Andrew Pemberton Male 14:43:07 MV50 Finish
202 Dawn Jones Female 14:43:08 FSen Finish
203 James Reeve Male 14:46:18 MSen Finish
204 Ben Walster Male 14:47:05 MSen Finish
205 Adam Northage Male 14:47:06 MSen Finish
206 Bartosz Bergandy Male 14:48:59 MSen Finish
207 Colville Wood Male 14:50:10 MSen Finish
208 Roger Eadon Male 14:51:42 MV50 Finish
209 Martin Clark Male 14:51:44 MV50 Finish
210 Sarah Searle-Brown Female 14:53:28 FSen Finish
211 Krysia Smith Female 14:53:28 FSen Finish
212 Will Innes Male 14:57:07 MSen Finish
213 Georgia Clark Female 14:57:08 FSen Finish
214 Jonathan Ryan Male 15:02:43 MV50 Finish
215 Graeme Brookes Male 15:04:50 MSen Finish
216 Andy Wilson Male 15:04:59 MSen Finish
217 Shannon Davies Female 15:07:49 FSen Finish
218 Steve Oliver Male 15:09:28 MV50 Finish
219 Sally Watts Female 15:09:53 FSen Finish
220 Sam Northage Male 15:10:39 MSen Finish
221 James Abbey Male 15:10:43 MSen Finish
222 Joanne Adams Female 15:11:19 FSen Finish
223 Anna Singleton Female 15:23:26 FSen Finish
224 Sharon Smallshaw Female 15:23:26 FV50 Finish
225 Julie Mcbride Female 15:23:27 FSen Finish
226 Lamyong Evans Female 15:23:28 FSen Finish
227 Andy O'Brien Male 15:25:34 MV50 Finish
228 Pauline Irving Female 15:27:07 FV50 Finish
229 Kirsty Ash Female 15:27:09 FSen Finish
230 Nickye MacSween Female 15:28:31 FSen Finish
231 Ria Horne Female 15:28:32 FSen Finish
232 Lindsy Slamon Female 15:30:07 FSen Finish
233 Mark Padley Male 15:50:12 MSen Finish
234 Katie Skelton Female 15:52:29 FSen Finish
235 Michelle Titterington Female 16:01:24 FSen Finish
236 Debbie Forrest Female 16:02:15 FV50 Finish
237 Patricia Rhodes Female 16:02:16 FV50 Finish
238 Kerry Padley Female 16:03:00 FSen Finish
239 Tracy Woods Female 16:04:50 FSen Finish
240 Ian Ball Male 16:09:38 MV50 Finish
241 Lee Hammond Male 16:10:38 MSen Finish
242 Andrew Anderson Male 16:21:42 MSen Finish
243 Alexa Hartwell Female 16:21:42 FSen Finish
244 Di Newton Female 16:21:56 FV70 Finish
245 Alasdair Bennell Male 16:24:22 MSen Finish
246 William Long Retired 16:37:48 MV50 Finish
247 Ann Boardman Female 16:38:30 FSen Finish
248 Samantha Forster Female 16:38:32 FSen Finish
249 Gemma Wandless Female 16:45:04 FSen Finish
250 Bill Smith Male 16:46:26 MV70 Finish
251 Simon Kirkby Male 17:02:40 MV50 Finish
252 Joanne Singleton Female 17:04:17 FSen Finish
253 Anita Dodd Female 17:04:20 FSen Finish
254 Angela Moore Female 17:10:03 FSen Finish
255 Stuart Reilly Retired 17:31:09 MV50 Finish
256 Maggie Wild Female 17:34:30 FSen Finish
257 Jayne Erlam Female 17:34:30 FV50 Finish
258 Becky Bawden Female 17:34:32 FSen Finish
259 Rob Clarke Male 17:42:21 MV50 Finish
260 Dave Elliott Male 17:42:24 MV60 Finish
261 Jason Wilkinson Male 17:47:09 MSen Finish
262 Sam Arden Female 17:52:27 FSen Finish
263 Clare Cooper Female 18:26:54 FSen Finish
264 Sarah Robertson Female 18:26:56 FV50 Finish
265 Joanna Coates Female 18:26:57 FSen Finish
266 Michael Pittaway Male 18:38:06 MSen Finish
267 Mark Percival Male 18:38:11 MV50 Finish
268 Daniel Keith Male 18:38:20 MSen Finish
269 Alan Metcalf Male 19:10:58 MSen Finish
270 Jimmy Kirkby Male 19:11:19 MSen Finish
271 Amanda Kennon Female 19:28:26 FSen Finish
272 Nicola Ingle Female 19:28:44 FSen Finish
273 Laura Clegg Female 19:29:14 FSen Finish
274 Siobhan Brennan Female 19:37:23 FV50 Finish
275 Lesley Postlethwaite Female 19:38:14 FV50 Finish
276 Rowanne Foster Female 20:19:04 FSen Finish
277 Lucy Baker Female 20:19:10 FSen Finish
278 Debra Carragher Female 20:21:52 FV50 Finish
279 Iain Clulo Male 20:21:54 MV50 Finish
280 Jacqueline Elliott Female 20:23:36 FSen Finish
281 Caz Slinger Female 20:23:36 FSen Finish
282 Liz Atkins Female 21:56:13 FSen Finish
283 Steve Shaw Male 21:56:14 MSen Finish
284 Jane Scott Female 22:41:45 FSen Finish
285 Nicola Williams Female 22:43:22 FSen Finish
286 Chris Harvey Male 22:43:58 MV50 Finish
287 Ruth Humphreys Female 22:44:08 FSen Finish
288 Samantha Sales Female 22:47:44 FSen Finish
289 David Sales Male 22:47:44 MV50 Finish
290 Jane Davy Female 23:18:12 FSen Finish
291 David Bayliss Retired 03:11:38 MSen CP2
292 Dylan Quinn Retired 04:25:54 MSen CP2
293 Laura Hudson Retired 04:26:05 FSen CP2
294 Angela C Bamford Retired 04:46:29 FV50 CP2
295 Gary Webster Retired 04:50:45 MSen CP3
296 Paul Cannon Retired 04:59:09 MV50 CP3
297 Graeme Hare Retired 05:08:34 MSen CP3
298 Mat Hickman Retired 05:14:38 MSen CP3
299 Sue Sowerby Retired 05:36:55 FV50 CP3
300 David Hall Retired 05:40:54 MSen CP3
301 Kev Illingworth Retired 05:58:20 MSen CP3
302 Sarah Webb Retired 06:05:53 FSen CP2
303 William Gordon Retired 06:06:03 MV60 CP2
304 Tash Schiettekatte Retired 06:10:28 FSen CP3
305 Paul Wilby Retired 06:12:02 MSen CP3
306 Victoria Saker Retired 06:13:00 FSen CP3
307 Steven Devlin Retired 06:23:51 MSen CP2
308 Honorata Devlin Retired 06:24:06 FSen CP2
309 Clare Steele Retired 07:15:57 FSen CP3
310 Rachael Shankland Retired 07:16:31 FSen CP3
311 Tony Moss Retired 07:59:57 MV60 CP3
312 Deb Walker Retired 08:08:44 FSen CP3
313 Margaret Grahamslaw Retired 10:40:09 FV60 CP3
314 Sylvia Franklin Retired 10:40:31 FV60 CP3
315 Chris Pittaway Retired 10:44:12 MV60 CP4