Hardwolds 80 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Cees van Der Land Male 12:24:35 M Finish
2 Rob Payne Male 13:08:26 M Finish
3 Jason Millward Male 13:50:28 MV40 Finish
4 Daniel Reece-Loram Male 14:00:32 M Finish
5 Ryan Barker Male 14:16:44 MV40 Finish
6 Graham Dawson Male 14:49:48 MV50 Finish
7 Jim Rogers Male 15:00:44 MV50 Finish
8 Ettienne De Beer Male 15:12:06 M Finish
9 Anthony Gerundini Male 15:12:06 MV40 Finish
10 James Mcnamee Male 15:12:06 MV40 Finish
11 Kyle Forshaw Male 15:19:58 MV40 Finish
12 Jan Brenk Male 15:25:43 MV40 Finish
13 Michael Todd Male 15:27:15 MV40 Finish
14 Ian Robertson Male 15:31:58 MV40 Finish
15 John Ryan Male 15:39:29 M Finish
16 Jay Morfoot Male 15:40:46 M Finish
17 Paul Nelson Male 15:47:58 MV50 Finish
18 Rob Letts Male 15:50:31 MV40 Finish
19 Phil Humphries Male 15:55:00 MV50 Finish
20 Ian Gorin Male 15:58:00 MV40 Finish
21 Adrian Bushby Male 16:02:02 MV50 Finish
22 Bruce Taylor Male 16:03:07 MV50 Finish
23 Stephen Davies Male 16:13:03 MV40 Finish
24 Tom Sawyer Male 16:13:04 MV40 Finish
25 Tom Gant Male 16:19:26 M Finish
26 Daniel Aldus Male 16:21:43 M Finish
27 Neil Wood Male 16:39:15 MV40 Finish
28 Neil Ridsdale Male 16:59:54 MV60 Finish
29 John Firth Male 17:09:50 M Finish
30 Jon Morgan Male 17:12:35 MV50 Finish
31 Ivan Holroyd Male 17:13:03 MV40 Finish
32 Bill Crowther Male 17:19:34 MV50 Finish
33 Kyle Greig Male 17:25:20 M Finish
34 Alan Lawrenson Male 17:34:31 M Finish
35 Andrew Bristow Male 17:34:48 MV40 Finish
36 Philip Jones Male 17:37:25 MV40 Finish
37 Luke Kennedy Male 17:37:44 M Finish
38 Paul Elsley Male 17:47:07 M Finish
39 Steven Knight Male 17:48:51 MV40 Finish
40 Gavin Drummond Male 17:55:42 MV50 Finish
41 Jim Allen Male 17:58:13 MV50 Finish
42 Jakub Zulawinski Male 18:07:36 M Finish
43 Paul Foster Male 18:09:25 MV40 Finish
44 Nick Craughan Male 18:09:28 M Finish
45 Brendan Matthews Male 18:10:15 M Finish
46 Mike Hall Male 18:18:51 MV50 Finish
47 Martin Sewell Male 18:23:30 MV50 Finish
48 Tony Hughes Male 18:23:51 MV40 Finish
49 Rodger Martin Male 18:29:43 MV40 Finish
50 Mark Townsend Male 18:32:40 MV50 Finish
51 Dan Connors Male 18:33:44 MV40 Finish
52 Neil Midgley Male 18:43:31 M Finish
53 Gordon MacCulloch Male 18:44:24 MV40 Finish
54 Richard Whitaker Male 18:44:24 MV40 Finish
55 James Loftus Male 18:45:18 MV40 Finish
56 Ben Leigh-Brown Male 18:45:34 MV40 Finish
57 David Bunn Male 18:53:50 M Finish
58 Douglas Slater Male 18:57:28 MV40 Finish
59 Anthony Philbin Male 19:05:09 MV40 Finish
60 Colin Brown Male 19:10:10 MV40 Finish
61 John Brierley Male 19:32:25 MV40 Finish
62 Nick Keen Male 19:40:40 M Finish
63 Scott Adrian Male 19:41:40 MV40 Finish
64 Darren Wilson Male 19:42:40 MV50 Finish
65 Garth De Roux Male 19:45:39 MV40 Finish
66 Richard Lawton Male 19:47:17 MV50 Finish
67 Nathan Ball Male 19:48:20 M Finish
68 Robert Tyler Male 19:51:27 M Finish
69 Sebastien Pruvot Male 19:53:22 MV40 Finish
70 David Vezey Male 19:54:20 MV40 Finish
71 Jon Moulding Male 19:56:31 MV40 Finish
72 Matthew Holt Male 20:06:41 MV40 Finish
73 Paul Walker Male 20:06:41 MV50 Finish
74 John Kynaston Male 20:13:51 MV50 Finish
75 Paul Ramsden Male 20:21:28 MV50 Finish
76 Antony Birks Male 20:22:20 MV50 Finish
77 David Philipps Male 20:25:41 MV40 Finish
78 Damian Barrett Male 20:25:44 MV40 Finish
79 Mark Milner Male 20:28:27 MV40 Finish
80 Christopher Wright Male 20:34:18 MV50 Finish
81 Ken Wyles Male 20:36:44 MV50 Finish
82 Tom Stewart Male 20:40:20 MV40 Finish
83 Simon Ridley Male 20:41:51 M Finish
84 Max Tomlinson Male 20:44:05 MV50 Finish
85 Yannick Peron Male 20:49:49 MV40 Finish
86 Tim Hammond Male 20:53:46 MV40 Finish
87 Jon Pitchford Male 21:03:18 MV40 Finish
88 Karl Shields Male 21:03:35 MV40 Finish
89 Ed Rushby Male 21:03:37 M Finish
90 Stephen Braithwaite Male 21:06:07 MV40 Finish
91 Stephen Barlow Male 21:11:39 MV50 Finish
92 Dave Boothroyd Male 21:20:18 MV50 Finish
93 Stephen Braddock Male 21:30:05 MV40 Finish
94 Jason McCoubrey Male 21:30:11 MV40 Finish
95 Mark Williamson Male 21:30:17 MV40 Finish
96 Simon Hogg Male 21:30:46 MV40 Finish
97 Simon Barnes Male 21:41:42 MV40 Finish
98 Chris Reacroft Male 21:44:51 MV50 Finish
99 Neil Thirkell Male 21:44:56 MV40 Finish
100 Andy Norman Male 21:47:39 MV40 Finish
101 Barry Parker Male 21:48:04 M Finish
102 Jamie Norman Male 21:48:13 MV40 Finish
103 Peter Allanach Male 21:54:04 MV50 Finish
104 Cal MacLennan Male 22:03:25 MV50 Finish
105 Martin Hailstone Male 22:15:18 MV50 Finish
106 Steve Platten Male 22:17:18 MV40 Finish
107 Mark Baines Male 22:17:31 MV50 Finish
108 Keri Lewis Male 22:21:10 MV50 Finish
109 Mark Robertson Male 22:31:04 MV40 Finish
110 Ben Davies Male 22:33:26 MV40 Finish
111 Roger Andrews Male 22:35:57 MV50 Finish
112 Graham Yare Male 22:41:28 MV40 Finish
113 Simon Shaw Male 22:43:03 MV40 Finish
114 Gregg Boughey Male 22:45:01 MV40 Finish
115 Michael Cottam Male 22:46:20 MV50 Finish
116 Adrian Kamis Male 22:48:49 MV50 Finish
117 Antony Gatley Male 22:50:12 MV40 Finish
118 Simon Hogg Male 22:50:14 MV40 Finish
119 Gareth Harland Male 22:53:15 M Finish
120 Alan Jackson Male 22:55:21 MV60 Finish
121 Matthew Swan Male 22:59:10 M Finish
122 Darren Barnes Male 23:13:30 MV50 Finish
123 Jackie Buston Male 23:13:38 MV40 Finish
124 Hezel Magwili Male 23:16:20 M Finish
125 Stephen Gibson Male 23:24:15 M Finish
126 Brian Cutmore Male 23:24:16 MV40 Finish
127 Dan Lewis Male 23:26:19 MV40 Finish
128 Mark Colling Male 23:27:52 MV50 Finish
129 Andrew Stephenson Male 23:27:53 MV50 Finish
130 Andy Pickering Male 23:31:19 MV50 Finish
131 Keith Wise Male 23:35:31 MV60 Finish
132 Simon Middleton Male 23:40:49 MV40 Finish
133 Chris Price Male 23:40:49 MV50 Finish
134 James Campbell Male 23:41:31 MV40 Finish
135 Andrew Nesbit Male 23:44:06 MV40 Finish
136 Neill Birchenall Male 23:48:18 M Finish
137 Anthony Stevens Male 23:49:12 MV40 Finish
138 Dave Cook Male 23:54:35 MV50 Finish
139 Stephen Headley Male 24:29:18 MV50 Finish
140 Sean Higgins Male 24:43:11 M Finish
141 Peter Kidd Male 25:11:09 MV60 Finish
142 Helen Pickford Female 15:48:03 FV40 Finish
143 Beverley Clifford Female 16:21:34 F Finish
144 Sian Morgan Female 16:40:36 FV50 Finish
145 Claire Baker Female 16:44:29 FV40 Finish
146 Alison Caldwell Female 18:32:23 F Finish
147 Lorna Simpkin Female 19:02:44 FV40 Finish
148 Heidi Lewis Female 19:09:47 FV40 Finish
149 Marie Brenkova Female 19:34:00 FV40 Finish
150 Jane Raper Female 19:51:36 FV50 Finish
151 Laura Appleby Female 19:53:57 F Finish
152 Rebecca O'Hara Female 19:56:29 FV40 Finish
153 Louise Carter Female 20:21:26 FV40 Finish
154 Lucy Stamford Female 20:22:19 FV40 Finish
155 Wendy Colling Female 20:28:28 FV50 Finish
156 Lucie Barnes Female 20:29:47 F Finish
157 Katherine Barrett Female 20:50:01 F Finish
158 Maura Chacksfield Female 20:52:29 FV40 Finish
159 Pearl Bayford Female 21:05:29 FV50 Finish
160 Vanessa Barker Female 21:20:15 FV40 Finish
161 Kimberley Reeve Female 21:25:49 FV40 Finish
162 Lisa Bainbridge Female 21:26:38 FV40 Finish
163 Sarah Norman Female 21:47:42 FV40 Finish
164 Mandy Keenan Female 21:57:47 FV50 Finish
165 Philippa Freer Female 21:57:50 FV40 Finish
166 Shaneen Platten Female 22:17:18 FV40 Finish
167 Caroline Upton Female 22:31:00 FV50 Finish
168 Janet Kay Female 22:48:47 FV50 Finish
169 Emily Beaumont Female 22:55:59 F Finish
170 Nicola Burston Female 23:26:06 FV50 Finish
171 Jude Dayne Female 23:31:20 FV50 Finish
172 Joanne Abbott Female 23:31:30 FV40 Finish
173 Emma Giles Female 23:44:06 F Finish
174 Dee Bouderba Female 23:54:45 FV50 Finish
175 Lauryn Bentham Female 24:00:56 F Finish
176 Team Puffin Teams 15:20:01 Finish
177 Blood Sweat and Beers Teams 17:49:31 Finish