Hardwolds 80 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Cees van Der Land Male 00:00:00 M Finish
2 Rob Payne Male 00:00:00 M Finish
3 Jason Millward Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
4 Daniel Reece-Loram Male 00:00:00 M Finish
5 Ryan Barker Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
6 Graham Dawson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
7 Jim Rogers Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
8 Ettienne De Beer Male 00:00:00 M Finish
9 Anthony Gerundini Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
10 James Mcnamee Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
11 Kyle Forshaw Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
12 Jan Brenk Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
13 Michael Todd Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
14 Ian Robertson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
15 John Ryan Male 00:00:00 M Finish
16 Jay Morfoot Male 00:00:00 M Finish
17 Paul Nelson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
18 Rob Letts Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
19 Phil Humphries Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
20 Ian Gorin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
21 Adrian Bushby Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
22 Bruce Taylor Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
23 Stephen Davies Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
24 Tom Sawyer Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
25 Tom Gant Male 00:00:00 M Finish
26 Daniel Aldus Male 00:00:00 M Finish
27 Neil Wood Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
28 Neil Ridsdale Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
29 John Firth Male 00:00:00 M Finish
30 Jon Morgan Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
31 Ivan Holroyd Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
32 Bill Crowther Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
33 Kyle Greig Male 00:00:00 M Finish
34 Alan Lawrenson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
35 Andrew Bristow Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
36 Philip Jones Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
37 Luke Kennedy Male 00:00:00 M Finish
38 Paul Elsley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
39 Steven Knight Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
40 Gavin Drummond Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
41 Jim Allen Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
42 Jakub Zulawinski Male 00:00:00 M Finish
43 Paul Foster Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
44 Nick Craughan Male 00:00:00 M Finish
45 Brendan Matthews Male 00:00:00 M Finish
46 Mike Hall Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
47 Martin Sewell Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
48 Tony Hughes Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
49 Rodger Martin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
50 Mark Townsend Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
51 Dan Connors Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
52 Neil Midgley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
53 Gordon MacCulloch Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
54 Richard Whitaker Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
55 James Loftus Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
56 Ben Leigh-Brown Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
57 David Bunn Male 00:00:00 M Finish
58 Douglas Slater Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
59 Anthony Philbin Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
60 Colin Brown Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
61 John Brierley Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
62 Nick Keen Male 00:00:00 M Finish
63 Scott Adrian Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
64 Darren Wilson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
65 Garth De Roux Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
66 Richard Lawton Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
67 Nathan Ball Male 00:00:00 M Finish
68 Robert Tyler Male 00:00:00 M Finish
69 Sebastien Pruvot Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
70 David Vezey Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
71 Jon Moulding Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
72 Matthew Holt Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
73 Paul Walker Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
74 John Kynaston Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
75 Paul Ramsden Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
76 Antony Birks Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
77 David Philipps Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
78 Damian Barrett Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
79 Mark Milner Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
80 Christopher Wright Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
81 Ken Wyles Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
82 Tom Stewart Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
83 Simon Ridley Male 00:00:00 M Finish
84 Max Tomlinson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
85 Yannick Peron Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
86 Tim Hammond Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
87 Jon Pitchford Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
88 Karl Shields Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
89 Ed Rushby Male 00:00:00 M Finish
90 Stephen Braithwaite Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
91 Stephen Barlow Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
92 Dave Boothroyd Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
93 Stephen Braddock Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
94 Jason McCoubrey Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
95 Mark Williamson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
96 Simon Hogg Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
97 Simon Barnes Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
98 Chris Reacroft Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
99 Neil Thirkell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
100 Andy Norman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
101 Barry Parker Male 00:00:00 M Finish
102 Jamie Norman Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
103 Peter Allanach Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
104 Cal MacLennan Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
105 Martin Hailstone Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
106 Steve Platten Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
107 Mark Baines Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
108 Keri Lewis Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
109 Mark Robertson Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
110 Ben Davies Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
111 Roger Andrews Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
112 Graham Yare Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
113 Simon Shaw Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
114 Gregg Boughey Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
115 Michael Cottam Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
116 Adrian Kamis Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
117 Antony Gatley Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
118 Simon Hogg Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
119 Gareth Harland Male 00:00:00 M Finish
120 Alan Jackson Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
121 Matthew Swan Male 00:00:00 M Finish
122 Darren Barnes Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
123 Jackie Buston Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
124 Hezel Magwili Male 00:00:00 M Finish
125 Stephen Gibson Male 00:00:00 M Finish
126 Brian Cutmore Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
127 Dan Lewis Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
128 Mark Colling Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
129 Andrew Stephenson Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
130 Andy Pickering Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
131 Keith Wise Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
132 Simon Middleton Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
133 Chris Price Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
134 James Campbell Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
135 Andrew Nesbit Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
136 Neill Birchenall Male 00:00:00 M Finish
137 Anthony Stevens Male 00:00:00 MV40 Finish
138 Dave Cook Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
139 Stephen Headley Male 00:00:00 MV50 Finish
140 Sean Higgins Male 00:00:00 M Finish
141 Peter Kidd Male 00:00:00 MV60 Finish
142 Helen Pickford Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
143 Beverley Clifford Female 00:00:00 F Finish
144 Sian Morgan Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
145 Claire Baker Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
146 Alison Caldwell Female 00:00:00 F Finish
147 Lorna Simpkin Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
148 Heidi Lewis Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
149 Marie Brenkova Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
150 Jane Raper Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
151 Laura Appleby Female 00:00:00 F Finish
152 Rebecca O'Hara Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
153 Louise Carter Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
154 Lucy Stamford Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
155 Wendy Colling Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
156 Lucie Barnes Female 00:00:00 F Finish
157 Katherine Barrett Female 00:00:00 F Finish
158 Maura Chacksfield Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
159 Pearl Bayford Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
160 Vanessa Barker Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
161 Kimberley Reeve Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
162 Lisa Bainbridge Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
163 Sarah Norman Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
164 Mandy Keenan Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
165 Philippa Freer Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
166 Shaneen Platten Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
167 Caroline Upton Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
168 Janet Kay Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
169 Emily Beaumont Female 00:00:00 F Finish
170 Nicola Burston Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
171 Jude Dayne Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
172 Joanne Abbott Female 00:00:00 FV40 Finish
173 Emma Giles Female 00:00:00 F Finish
174 Dee Bouderba Female 00:00:00 FV50 Finish
175 Lauryn Bentham Female 00:00:00 F Finish
176 Team Puffin Teams 00:00:00 Finish
177 Blood Sweat and Beers Teams 00:00:00 Finish
178 Christopher Hargreaves Retired 00:00:00 M Wharram Percy
179 Joe Williams Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Wharram Percy
180 Gary Crisp Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Wharram Percy
181 Martin Kelly Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Wharram Percy
182 Sam Giles Retired 00:00:00 M Flixton Wold
183 Paul Burridge Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Wharram Percy
184 Pedro Alves Retired 00:00:00 M Millington VH (17:00)
185 Jonathan Jamison Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Wintringham VH (01:00)
186 Ian Newstead Retired 00:00:00 M Wintringham VH (01:00)
187 Michelle Horsewood Retired 00:00:00 FV50 Wintringham VH (01:00)
188 Ryk Downes Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Wintringham VH (01:00)
189 Elizabeth Rayner Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Wintringham VH (01:00)
190 Mark Ireland Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Wintringham VH (01:00)
191 Jennifer O'Neill Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Wintringham VH (01:00)
192 Jason Cameron Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Wintringham VH (01:00)
193 Duncan Marsh Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Wintringham VH (01:00)
194 Chris Dempsey Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Wintringham VH (01:00)
195 David Cropper Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Wharram Percy
196 Ben Hamilton Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Wharram Percy
197 Jean-Charles Koch Retired 00:00:00 M Wharram Percy
198 Adrian Martin Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Wharram Percy
199 Iain Mitchell Retired 00:00:00 M Wharram Percy
200 Chris Jackson Retired 00:00:00 MV40 Wharram Percy
201 Michelle Boshier Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Arras Wold
202 Nigel Hargreaves Retired 00:00:00 MV50 Millington VH (17:00)
203 Michael Hirst Retired 00:00:00 M Millington VH (17:00)
204 Sharon Tummons Retired 00:00:00 FV40 Brantingham (10:30)