Ullswater Way 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Vicki Greenall 20 mile 4:09:35 Finish
2 Anja Coulthard 20 mile 4:19:59 Finish
3 Lawrence Jones 24 mile 4:45:26 Finish
4 James Byrne 24 mile 4:47:27 Finish
5 Ian Harrington 24 mile 4:47:47 Finish
6 EOD 3 24 mile 4:50:37 Finish
7 Megan Owen 20 mile 4:54:00 Finish
8 Louise Winter 24 mile 4:56:46 Finish
9 Robin Bush 24 mile 4:57:40 Finish
10 Michael Barrett 24 mile 4:58:43 Finish
11 Lee Bradbury 20 mile 5:13:05 Finish
12 Jayne Mitchell 20 mile 5:13:05 Finish
13 Steven Gould 24 mile 5:15:16 Finish
14 Tim Roe 24 mile 5:16:08 Finish
15 Rachel Horner 20 mile 5:18:33 Finish
16 Jamie Stuart 20 mile 5:18:44 Finish
17 Geoff Cox 20 mile 5:25:40 Finish
18 Abigail Macfarlane 20 mile 5:28:52 Finish
19 Mirabela Roman 20 mile 5:30:14 Finish
20 Kim Kennedy 24 mile 5:30:34 Finish
21 Anthony Bottomley 20 mile 5:34:18 Finish
22 Paul Foster 24 mile 5:35:03 Finish
23 Ivan Holroyd 24 mile 5:35:17 Finish
24 Sylvia Dick 20 mile 5:40:11 Finish
25 Neil Elsender 24 mile 5:42:32 Finish
26 Robert Cullen 24 mile 5:48:11 Finish
27 Margaret Hoyes 20 mile 5:49:54 Finish
28 Steph Scott 20 mile 5:53:19 Finish
29 Becky Frankel 20 mile 5:53:33 Finish
30 Julie Ferris 24 mile 5:57:37 Finish
31 John Worth 24 mile 5:57:47 Finish
32 Simon Whitehall 24 mile 5:59:51 Finish
33 Petra Madarasan 20 mile 6:00:20 Finish
34 Emma Atkinson 20 mile 6:00:32 Finish
35 Francesca Scott 20 mile 6:02:07 Finish
36 Ian Wilson 24 mile 6:06:58 Finish
37 Debbie Wilson 24 mile 6:06:59 Finish
38 Ricky Martin 24 mile 6:08:40 Finish
39 Lisa Robinson 24 mile 6:08:54 Finish
40 Sarah Andrews 24 mile 6:09:16 Finish
41 Becky Royall 24 mile 6:09:26 Finish
42 Maria Calleia 24 mile 6:11:35 Finish
43 Richard Harrison 24 mile 6:11:40 Finish
44 Russell Jones 24 mile 6:11:51 Finish
45 Robert Paterson 24 mile 6:19:14 Finish
46 Ed Key 20 mile 6:26:43 Finish
47 Paula Haines 20 mile 6:27:05 Finish
48 Andrew Metcalfe 24 mile 6:27:56 Finish
49 Charlotte Metcalfe 24 mile 6:28:05 Finish
50 Nicola Portergill 24 mile 6:30:25 Finish
51 Brian Smith 24 mile 6:30:40 Finish
52 Meg Lee 20 mile 6:31:35 Finish
53 Paul Gardiner 24 mile 6:38:00 Finish
54 Jen Gardiner 24 mile 6:38:10 Finish
55 Burgalieres Paul 24 mile 6:44:37 Finish
56 Darren Fell 24 mile 6:51:33 Finish
57 Daniel Gill 24 mile 6:51:34 Finish
58 Elizabeth Adams 24 mile 6:53:25 Finish
59 James Thurlow 20 mile 7:14:27 Finish
60 Steve Binns 24 mile 7:17:53 Finish
61 Lynsay Adair 24 mile 7:18:03 Finish
62 Louise Shannon 24 mile 7:19:19 Finish
63 Emma Dent 24 mile 7:19:22 Finish
64 Paul Hadley 24 mile 7:19:33 Finish
65 Sonja Gerber 20 mile 7:24:51 Finish
66 Amy Baron-Hall 24 mile 7:30:40 Finish
67 Marie Thompson 24 mile 7:31:06 Finish
68 Helen Warrington 24 mile 7:31:07 Finish
69 Tina Elder 20 mile 7:33:51 Finish
70 A Osborn-Jones 20 mile 7:33:55 Finish
71 Olivia Elder 20 mile 7:33:59 Finish
72 Nigel Walker 24 mile 7:38:26 Finish
73 Klaus Sichau 20 mile 8:00:36 Finish
74 Linda Stott 24 mile 8:14:59 Finish
75 Gillian Halhead 20 mile 8:15:00 Finish
76 Di Newton 24 mile 8:19:14 Finish
77 Sarah Haynes 24 mile 8:31:49 Finish
78 David Elsender 20 mile 8:35:49 Finish
79 Robert Ellis 24 mile 8:37:17 Finish
80 Andrew Thomas 24 mile 8:37:35 Finish
81 Caroline Morris-Jones 20 mile 8:42:53 Finish
82 Simon Jones 20 mile 8:43:56 Finish
83 Gail Cass 20 mile 8:44:02 Finish
84 Helen Reading 20 mile 8:44:12 Finish
85 Louise Jones 20 mile 8:44:13 Finish
86 Rebecca Cass 20 mile 8:44:39 Finish
87 Ellen Lovatt 20 mile 8:46:56 Finish
88 I Essien 20 mile 8:47:47 Finish
89 Luen Wong 20 mile 8:47:55 Finish
90 Andrew Kippax 24 mile 8:55:51 Finish
91 Stephanie Hulford 24 mile 07:30:15 Finish
92 Sheena Bradshaw 20 mile 08:14:42 Finish