Ullswater Way 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Rebecca Cass 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
2 Lee Bradbury 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
3 Jayne Mitchell 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
4 A Osborn-Jones 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
5 Klaus Sichau 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
6 Ed Key 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
7 Francesca Scott 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
8 Olivia Elder 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
9 Tina Elder 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
10 Mirabela Roman 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
11 Sonja Gerber 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
12 Anthony Bottomley 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
13 Geoff Cox 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
14 Gail Cass 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
15 Petra Madarasan 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
16 Paula Haines 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
17 I Essien 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
18 Ellen Lovatt 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
19 EOD 3 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
20 Simon Whitehall 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
21 Lawrence Jones 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
22 Debbie Wilson 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
23 Ian Wilson 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
24 Andrew Thomas 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
25 Emma Atkinson 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
26 Abby Bland Retired 00:00:00 Finish
27 James Thurlow 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
28 Abigail Macfarlane 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
29 Becky Frankel 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
30 Steph Scott 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
31 Meg Lee 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
32 Margaret Hoyes 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
33 Rachel Horner 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
34 Jamie Stuart 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
35 Luen Wong 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
36 Caroline Morris-Jones 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
37 Ivan Holroyd 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
38 Sheena Bradshaw 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
39 Gillian Halhead 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
40 Sylvia Dick 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
41 Vicki Greenall 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
42 Anja Coulthard 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
43 Megan Owen 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
44 David Elsender 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
45 Louise Jones 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
46 Helen Reading 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
47 Simon Jones 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
48 Amy Baron-Hall 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
49 Paul Foster 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
50 Ricky Martin 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
51 Marie Thompson 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
52 Kim Kennedy 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
53 Andrew Metcalfe 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
54 Charlotte Metcalfe 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
55 Neil Elsender 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
56 Elizabeth Adams 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
57 Lisa Robinson 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
58 Louise Winter 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
59 Andrew Kippax 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
60 Robert Paterson 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
61 Di Newton 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
62 Becky Royall 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
63 Sarah Andrews 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
64 Helen Warrington 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
65 Nicola Portergill 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
66 Brian Smith 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
67 Richard Harrison 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
68 Russell Jones 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
69 Maria Calleia 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
70 Robert Ellis 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
71 James Byrne 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
72 Darren Fell 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
73 Daniel Gill 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
74 Lynsay Adair 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
75 Nigel Walker 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
76 Julie Ferris 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
77 John Worth 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
78 Emma Dent 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
79 Paul Hadley 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
80 Steve Binns 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
81 Louise Shannon 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
82 Burgalieres Paul 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
83 Linda Stott 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
84 Sarah Haynes 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
85 Stephanie Hulford 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
86 Steven Gould 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
87 Robin Bush 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
88 Jen Gardiner 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
89 Paul Gardiner 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
90 Michael Barrett 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
91 Tim Roe 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
92 Ian Harrington 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
93 Robert Cullen 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
94 Gillian Sichau Retired 00:00:00 Glenridding
95 Jodie Laird Retired 00:00:00 Glenridding