Ullswater Way 2018

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Robert Paterson 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
2 Margaret Hoyes 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
3 Paul Hadley 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
4 I Essien 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
5 Nicola Portergill 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
6 Geoff Cox 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
7 Jen Gardiner 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
8 Darren Fell 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
9 Mirabela Roman 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
10 Louise Winter 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
11 Vicki Greenall 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
12 Jamie Stuart 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
13 Louise Shannon 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
14 EOD 3 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
15 Richard Harrison 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
16 Jayne Mitchell 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
17 Marie Thompson 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
18 Michael Barrett 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
19 James Thurlow 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
20 Lynsay Adair 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
21 Anthony Bottomley 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
22 Amy Baron-Hall 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
23 Megan Owen 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
24 Caroline Morris-Jones 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
25 Linda Stott 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
26 Lawrence Jones 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
27 Maria Calleia 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
28 Klaus Sichau 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
29 Andrew Metcalfe 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
30 Ian Harrington 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
31 Becky Frankel 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
32 Julie Ferris 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
33 Gail Cass 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
34 Becky Royall 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
35 Louise Jones 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
36 Sheena Bradshaw 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
37 Stephanie Hulford 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
38 Ian Wilson 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
39 Andrew Thomas 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
40 Francesca Scott 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
41 Neil Elsender 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
42 Burgalieres Paul 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
43 Meg Lee 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
44 Emma Dent 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
45 Paula Haines 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
46 Helen Warrington 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
47 Simon Jones 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
48 Robin Bush 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
49 Abby Bland Retired 00:00:00 Finish
50 Paul Foster 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
51 Tina Elder 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
52 Lisa Robinson 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
53 Sylvia Dick 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
54 Ricky Martin 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
55 Rachel Horner 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
56 Steve Binns 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
57 Ellen Lovatt 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
58 Brian Smith 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
59 Lee Bradbury 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
60 Paul Gardiner 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
61 Daniel Gill 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
62 Sonja Gerber 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
63 Andrew Kippax 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
64 Anja Coulthard 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
65 Luen Wong 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
66 James Byrne 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
67 Simon Whitehall 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
68 Russell Jones 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
69 A Osborn-Jones 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
70 Kim Kennedy 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
71 Tim Roe 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
72 Abigail Macfarlane 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
73 Nigel Walker 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
74 Rebecca Cass 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
75 Di Newton 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
76 David Elsender 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
77 Emma Atkinson 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
78 Sarah Haynes 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
79 Debbie Wilson 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
80 Robert Ellis 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
81 Ed Key 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
82 Charlotte Metcalfe 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
83 Robert Cullen 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
84 Steph Scott 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
85 John Worth 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
86 Petra Madarasan 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
87 Sarah Andrews 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
88 Helen Reading 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
89 Gillian Halhead 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
90 Steven Gould 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
91 Ivan Holroyd 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
92 Olivia Elder 20 mile 00:00:00 Finish
93 Elizabeth Adams 24 mile 00:00:00 Finish
94 Jodie Laird Retired 00:00:00 Glenridding
95 Gillian Sichau Retired 00:00:00 Glenridding