Diageo Timing 19

Leaderboard
Bib Rank Name Time Group Last Location
1 1 Tamara Wrobel 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
2 2 Vladislav Manyukhin Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
3 3 Bib 320 Marathon 00:00:00 None
4 4 Bib 43 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
5 5 Dmytro Bench Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
6 6 Scott Zimbler 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
7 7 Dipesh Hirani Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
8 8 Dhanji Kerai Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
9 9 Charles Miller Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
10 10 Alistair Reynolds Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
11 11 Arlene Amitirigala Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
12 12 Tobi Jibodu Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
13 13 Richard Larkin Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
14 14 Bib 440 30KM 00:00:00 None
15 15 Leanne Stephen Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
16 16 Cameron Seaman Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
17 17 Jennifer Muirhead Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
18 18 Lauren Barr Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
19 19 Greg Buck Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
20 20 Hella Troszt Marathon 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
21 21 Carlos F Gomez 30KM 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
22 22 Rory Armstrong Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
23 23 Kayleigh Taylor 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
24 24 Peter Sarpong Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
25 25 Doug McTavish Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
26 26 Martin Walker Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
27 27 Bib 452 30KM 00:00:00 None
28 28 Tom Theakston Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
29 29 Aimee Scott Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
30 30 Bib 310 Marathon 00:00:00 None
31 31 Francesca Wild Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
32 32 Jeremy Shea Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
33 33 Nigel Robertson Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
34 34 RICHARD SAUNDERS 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
35 35 Ianiv Gold Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
36 36 Bib 321 Marathon 00:00:00 None
37 37 Bib 44 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
38 38 Ross Swanson Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
39 39 Iain Stone 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
40 40 Shaun Hollett Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
41 41 Adeline Adam Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
42 42 Zoe Teyssier Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
43 43 Richard Prideaux Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
44 44 Hemang Majeethia Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
45 45 Jake Brown Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
46 46 Bib 441 30KM 00:00:00 None
47 47 Rachel Adams Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
48 48 Lucy Arnold Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
49 49 JONATHAN BECKETT Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
50 50 Amy Barcroft Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
51 51 Katie Thomas Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
52 52 Jeff Lockett Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
53 53 Emmy Hashakimana 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
54 54 Laura Barrett Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
55 55 Andrew Airlie Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
56 56 Emma ODonnell 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
57 57 Claire Green Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
58 58 Alexander Cashman Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
59 59 Charlotte Harris Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
60 60 Bib 453 30KM 00:00:00 None
61 61 Kerry Morrison Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
62 62 Roseanna Hobday Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
63 63 Bib 311 Marathon 00:00:00 None
64 64 lewis Paton Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
65 65 Simon Ingman Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
66 66 Nicola Hewitt Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
67 67 Bib 431 30KM 00:00:00 None
68 68 Kondwani Mhone Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
69 69 Bib 322 Marathon 00:00:00 None
70 70 Bib 45 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
71 71 Laura Cann Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
72 72 Jennifer King Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
73 73 Emily Robinson 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
74 74 Suzanne Aitken Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
75 75 Francisco Ribeiro Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
76 76 Jason Cox Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
77 77 Lee Robinson Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
78 78 Joanna Henderson Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
79 79 Andrew Davis Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
80 80 Alastair Bryans 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
81 81 Jenny Dobson Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
82 82 Emma Connolly Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
83 83 Sophie Partridge Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
84 84 Rakhvinder Mattu Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
85 85 Natalie Bucceri Marathon 00:00:00 None
86 86 Caroline Goddard Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
87 87 Kate Blake 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
88 88 Sara Griffiths Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
89 89 Alex Kelly Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
90 90 Richard King 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
91 91 Pamela Aspal Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
92 92 George Neel Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
93 93 Alex Jones Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
94 94 Bib 454 30KM 00:00:00 None
95 95 Joel Whitmore Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
96 96 Gabrielle Hobday Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
97 97 Bib 312 Marathon 00:00:00 None
98 98 Prabha Viswanathan Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
99 99 Emese Trybuszewski Non Comp 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
100 100 Sean Davis Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
101 101 Bib 432 30KM 00:00:00 None
102 102 Emanuele Scalera Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
103 103 Bib 323 Marathon 00:00:00 None
104 104 Bib 46 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
105 105 Alistair Cumming Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
106 106 Sergio Granado Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
107 107 Harry Ford 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
108 108 Alison Adams Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
109 109 Matt Bryer Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
110 110 Alan Richards Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
111 111 Aoife Dawe Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
112 112 Matthew Dickens Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
113 113 Gianne Nandra Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
114 114 Bib 444 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
115 115 Ellie Deans Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
116 116 Nicolas Owen Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
117 117 Kate Macauley Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
118 118 Dotty Gore Browne Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
119 119 James Cragg Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
120 120 Sarah Browne Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
121 121 Jess Clays Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
122 122 Kelly Hubbard 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
123 123 Graham Birch Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
124 124 Jonny Smith Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
125 125 Alice Montague 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
126 126 Esther Smith Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
127 127 Emma Cottam Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
128 128 Holly Janes Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
129 129 Bib 455 30KM 00:00:00 None
130 130 Stewart Poiner Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
131 131 Anne-Laurence Noel Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
132 132 Bib 313 Marathon 00:00:00 None
133 133 Scott Tricker Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
134 134 Ed Gallagher Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
135 135 Bib 433 30KM 00:00:00 None
136 136 Nataliya Valyunina Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
137 137 Bib 324 Marathon 00:00:00 None
138 138 Bib 47 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
139 139 Vicky Mundy Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
140 140 James Henson Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
141 141 Olga Gusseva 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
142 142 Stephen Perera Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
143 143 Lara Newton Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
144 144 James Parsons Non Comp 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
145 145 Harry Farmar 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
146 146 Maddie Forman Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
147 147 Roberto Talotti Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
148 148 Nick Britton Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
149 149 Bib 445 30KM 00:00:00 None
150 150 Jon Kent Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
151 151 Uchendu Imo Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
152 152 Kate Goodin Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
153 153 George McWilliams Marathon 00:00:00 None
154 154 Naomi Alston Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
155 155 Camisha Zinke Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
156 156 Kevin Mcaleer Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
157 157 Paul Dickson Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
158 158 Chris Brooks Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
159 159 Edita Lygnugaryte Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
160 160 Aracely Alvarado 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
161 161 Kevin Ingham Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
162 162 Julie Noble Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
163 163 Charlie Robertson Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
164 164 Pete Brewin Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
165 165 Bib 456 30KM 00:00:00 None
166 166 Luke Lloyd Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
167 167 Ed Peachey Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
168 168 Harriet Howey Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
169 169 Bib 314 Marathon 00:00:00 None
170 170 Ben Lambert Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
171 171 Rory McCluskey Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
172 172 Bib 434 30KM 00:00:00 None
173 173 Mariam Titus Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
174 174 Bib 325 Marathon 00:00:00 None
175 175 Bib 48 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
176 176 Olga Stepanova Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
177 177 Barbara Turbay Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
178 178 Reka Toth 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
179 179 Francis Theuri Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
180 180 Jennifer Thompson Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
181 181 Kate Blakeley 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
182 182 Iris Le Jannou Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
183 183 James Thomson Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
184 184 Paul Smith Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
185 185 Bib 446 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
186 186 LORNA BRIDGE Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
187 187 Gyorgyi Gyulai Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
188 188 Jess Lawrance Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
189 189 Sukhneet Raikmo Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
190 190 James Allen Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
191 191 James Howarth Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
192 192 Katie Collins Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
193 193 Sarah Murphy Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
194 194 Hannah Worledge Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
195 195 David Lawson Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
196 196 Harley Radford 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
197 197 Betsy Cousins Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
198 198 Ruta Ziabkute Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
199 199 Jamie Makwood Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
200 200 Vedran Milosevic Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
201 201 Bib 457 30KM 00:00:00 None
202 202 Daniel Fisher Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
203 203 Alberto Floristan Zubieta Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
204 204 Hollie Wilson Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
205 205 Bib 315 Marathon 00:00:00 None
206 206 Will Browning Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
207 207 James Taylor Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
208 208 Daniel Timmins Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
209 209 Bib 435 30KM 00:00:00 None
210 210 Gerald Adeyemo Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
211 211 Bib 326 Marathon 00:00:00 None
212 212 Bib 49 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
213 213 Craig O'Flaherty Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
214 214 Steven Park Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
215 215 Hannah Strange 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
216 216 Sol Vardi Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
217 217 Craig Oxborough Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
218 218 Lisa First 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
219 219 Eszter Nemeth Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
220 220 Katherine Andrews Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
221 221 Paul Hannon Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
222 222 Bib 447 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
223 223 Craig Reader Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
224 224 Adeseun Aromolaran Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
225 225 David Brown Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
226 226 Bib 305 Marathon 00:00:00 None
227 227 Manon Lambert Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
228 228 Jimbo Cownley Marathon 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
229 229 Beth Swinburn Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
230 230 Bib 39 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Start/Finish
231 231 Paul Lister Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
232 232 Niki Szucs Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
233 233 Andrea Cutinha 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
234 234 Scott Naylor Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
235 235 Faith Holland Non Comp 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
236 236 Victoria Tripp Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
237 237 Ercan Abraham Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
238 238 Bib 458 30KM 00:00:00 None
239 239 Charles Pashby-Taylor Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
240 240 Mark Crennan Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
241 241 Yamania Pena Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
242 242 Bib 316 Marathon 00:00:00 None
243 243 Andrew Wheeldon Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
244 244 Martina Henry Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
245 245 REBECCA PENN Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
246 246 Bib 436 30KM 00:00:00 None
247 247 EMILY BRAY Marathon 00:00:00 None
248 248 Bib 327 Marathon 00:00:00 None
249 249 Bib 50 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
250 250 Wes Alexander Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
251 251 Justin Friend Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
252 252 Pierre-Luc Petard 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
253 253 Lauren Hurst Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
254 254 Gabriella Toth Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
255 255 Stephanie Farr 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
256 256 JAMIE CARRAGHER Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
257 257 Louise Pickering Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
258 258 Oliver Higgins Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
259 259 Bib 448 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
260 260 Rebecca Pringle Marathon 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
261 261 Jason Clark Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
262 262 Emily Light Marathon 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
263 263 Bib 306 Marathon 00:00:00 None
264 264 Shaun Lodge Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
265 265 Hywel Evans Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
266 266 STEVE DAVIES Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
267 267 Bib 317 Marathon 00:00:00 None
268 268 Bib 40 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Start/Finish
269 269 Phil Henderson Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
270 270 Chris Thomas Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
271 271 Anja Drew 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
272 272 James Kemp Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
273 273 Bjorn Willemsen Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
274 274 Mira Asenova Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
275 275 Tom Lowe Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
276 276 Bib 459 30KM 00:00:00 None
277 277 Tod Bradbury Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
278 278 Yfke Janssen Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
279 279 Sally Cannon Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
280 280 Elke Noels Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
281 281 Andrew Fenton Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
282 282 Bib 437 30KM 00:00:00 None
283 283 Gavin crickmore Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
284 284 Bib 328 Marathon 00:00:00 None
285 285 Jonny Roberts Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
286 286 Christopher James Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
287 287 Valentine Nguhi Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
288 288 Laura Watt Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
289 289 Mi-Ae Yeo Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
290 290 Lauren Shilling Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
291 291 Kate OByrne 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
292 292 Steven Hamilton Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
293 293 Dan Enachescu Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
294 294 Oliver PALMER Non Comp 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
295 295 Bib 449 30KM 00:00:00 Start/Finish
296 296 Tony Price Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
297 297 Camilla Lukas Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
298 298 Pablo Jorge Belgeri Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
299 299 Bib 307 Marathon 00:00:00 None
300 300 Russ Davies Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
301 301 Easton Boyd Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
302 302 Ester Maria Alonso Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
303 303 Bib 318 Marathon 00:00:00 None
304 304 Bib 41 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
305 305 Andy Berry Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
306 306 Lizzy Forster Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
307 307 Eleanor Morgan 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
308 308 Carmela Finnigan Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
309 309 Joel Goodwin Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
310 310 Dean Gillingham Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
311 311 Sam Craig Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
312 312 Bib 460 30KM 00:00:00 Start/Finish
313 313 Ben Murdoch Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
314 314 Adam Johnston Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
315 315 Tom Reed Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
316 316 Harry Dalton Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
317 317 Bib 438 30KM 00:00:00 None
318 318 Amy Mulligan Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
319 319 Bib 329 Marathon 00:00:00 None
320 320 David Webster Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
321 321 Matt Lewis Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
322 322 Sophie Gilkes Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
323 323 Denis Leahy Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
324 324 Aarti Calvin Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
325 325 Shainee Ghelani Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
326 326 SAMUEL TAYLOR 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
327 327 Katie Jones Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
328 328 Stephanie von Oppell Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
329 329 Alasdair Leggate Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
330 330 Bib 450 30KM 00:00:00 Start/Finish
331 331 Andrea Ross Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
332 332 REBECCA MITTON Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
333 333 Bib 308 Marathon 00:00:00 None
334 334 Gavin Jones Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
335 335 Nathalie Piranian Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
336 336 Leah Browner Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
337 337 Bib 319 Marathon 00:00:00 None
338 338 Bib 42 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
339 339 Jessica Lamothe Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
340 340 Alice Humphrey Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
341 341 Stacy Toffan 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
342 342 Kim Araneta Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
343 343 Alex Guardans Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
344 344 Aleksandra Tereskova Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
345 345 Peter Roberts Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
346 346 Neil Stebbings Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
347 347 William Burdall Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
348 348 Rodolfo Del Ricco Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
349 349 Bib 439 30KM 00:00:00 None
350 350 Phil Toomey Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
351 351 Bib 330 Marathon 00:00:00 None
352 352 Simon Walker Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
353 353 Lucy O'Connor Marathon 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
354 354 Helen Carswell Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
355 355 Lauren Williams Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
356 356 Lindsay Cook Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
357 357 Juliette Flanagan 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
358 358 Jenna Ba Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
359 359 Zoe Lau Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
360 360 Melanie Rankin Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
361 361 Bib 451 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
362 362 Michael Woods Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
363 363 Ian Lavelle Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
364 364 Bib 309 Marathon 00:00:00 None
365 365 Hayley Rowe Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
366 366 Annabel Holroyd Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
367 367 Jack Sotti Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
368 368 Rahul Jhanji Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
369 369 Alice Serena Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
370 370 Charlotte Lennox Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
371 371 Cris Carmueja Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
372 372 Jo Betts Retired 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
373 373 Paige Fillingham Retired 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
374 374 Sarah Carter-Webb Non Comp 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
375 375 Marisa Teh Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
376 376 Midori Okamoto Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
377 377 Kenny Walker Retired 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
378 378 Matthew Robinson Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
379 379 George Medhurst Retired 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
380 380 Jacqueline Healy Retired 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
381 381 Shofiqul Choudhury Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club