Diageo Timing 19

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Emese Trybuszewski Non Comp 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
2 Dean Gillingham Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
3 Harley Radford 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
4 Leanne Stephen Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
5 Bib 321 Marathon 00:00:00 None
6 Gianne Nandra Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
7 Sarah Murphy Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
8 Iris Le Jannou Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
9 Camisha Zinke Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
10 Bib 432 30KM 00:00:00 None
11 Shaun Hollett Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
12 Adeseun Aromolaran Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
13 Sam Craig Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
14 Jennifer Muirhead Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
15 Jessica Lamothe Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
16 Bib 449 30KM 00:00:00 Start/Finish
17 Beth Swinburn Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
18 Nigel Robertson Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
19 Matthew Dickens Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
20 Hollie Wilson Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
21 Kate Blakeley 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
22 Bib 305 Marathon 00:00:00 None
23 Ross Swanson Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
24 Emma ODonnell 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
25 Bib 312 Marathon 00:00:00 None
26 Shaun Lodge Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
27 Gabriella Toth Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
28 Steven Park Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
29 Emily Robinson 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
30 Rebecca Pringle Marathon 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
31 Bib 328 Marathon 00:00:00 None
32 Melanie Rankin Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
33 Bib 45 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
34 Claire Green Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
35 Jeremy Shea Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
36 Bib 439 30KM 00:00:00 None
37 Laura Watt Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
38 Joel Whitmore Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
39 Emily Light Marathon 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
40 Christopher James Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
41 Bib 456 30KM 00:00:00 None
42 Alex Kelly Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
43 Luke Lloyd Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
44 Zoe Lau Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
45 Kondwani Mhone Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
46 Victoria Tripp Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
47 Amy Mulligan Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
48 Bib 319 Marathon 00:00:00 None
49 Jake Brown Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
50 Scott Tricker Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
51 Aoife Dawe Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
52 Natalie Bucceri Marathon 00:00:00 None
53 RICHARD SAUNDERS 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
54 Kim Araneta Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
55 Uchendu Imo Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
56 Ercan Abraham Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
57 David Webster Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
58 Joel Goodwin Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
59 Phil Henderson Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
60 Bib 447 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
61 Kevin Mcaleer Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
62 Neil Stebbings Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
63 Hemang Majeethia Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
64 Anne-Laurence Noel Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
65 Kelly Hubbard 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
66 George McWilliams Marathon 00:00:00 None
67 Alice Humphrey Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
68 Zoe Teyssier Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
69 Bib 310 Marathon 00:00:00 None
70 James Allen Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
71 Jennifer Thompson Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
72 James Henson Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
73 Scott Zimbler 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
74 LORNA BRIDGE Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
75 Bib 326 Marathon 00:00:00 None
76 Oliver PALMER Non Comp 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
77 Bib 43 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
78 Jenna Ba Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
79 Nathalie Piranian Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
80 Bib 437 30KM 00:00:00 None
81 Sol Vardi Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
82 Tom Theakston Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
83 Alan Richards Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
84 Jess Lawrance Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
85 Craig O'Flaherty Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
86 Bib 454 30KM 00:00:00 None
87 Rory Armstrong Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
88 Daniel Timmins Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
89 Dan Enachescu Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
90 Vladislav Manyukhin Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
91 Juliette Flanagan 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
92 EMILY BRAY Marathon 00:00:00 None
93 Bib 317 Marathon 00:00:00 None
94 Rodolfo Del Ricco Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
95 lewis Paton Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
96 Richard Prideaux Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
97 Greg Buck Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
98 Pierre-Luc Petard 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
99 James Kemp Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
100 Emma Connolly Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
101 Pete Brewin Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
102 Bib 50 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
103 Faith Holland Non Comp 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
104 Hannah Worledge Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
105 Bib 445 30KM 00:00:00 None
106 Caroline Goddard Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
107 Yfke Janssen Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
108 William Burdall Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
109 Roseanna Hobday Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
110 Emmy Hashakimana 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
111 Rakhvinder Mattu Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
112 Chris Thomas Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
113 Peter Roberts Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
114 Charlie Robertson Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
115 James Cragg Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
116 James Taylor Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
117 Matt Bryer Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
118 Eleanor Morgan 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
119 Ellie Deans Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
120 Bib 324 Marathon 00:00:00 None
121 Paul Hannon Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
122 Bib 41 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
123 Steven Hamilton Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
124 Hywel Evans Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
125 Bib 435 30KM 00:00:00 None
126 Stephen Perera Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
127 Andrea Ross Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
128 Adeline Adam Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
129 Kate Macauley Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
130 Vicky Mundy Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
131 Bib 452 30KM 00:00:00 None
132 Shainee Ghelani Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
133 Ed Gallagher Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
134 Katherine Andrews Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
135 Ester Maria Alonso Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
136 Kate OByrne 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
137 Bib 308 Marathon 00:00:00 None
138 Bib 315 Marathon 00:00:00 None
139 Andrew Fenton Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
140 Hayley Rowe Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
141 Sophie Gilkes Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
142 Reka Toth 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
143 Betsy Cousins Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
144 Cameron Seaman Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
145 Alex Jones Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
146 Bib 48 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
147 Julie Noble Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
148 Graham Birch Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
149 Alastair Bryans 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
150 Hella Troszt Marathon 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
151 Alberto Floristan Zubieta Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
152 Elke Noels Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
153 Ian Lavelle Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
154 Lauren Barr Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
155 Bib 459 30KM 00:00:00 None
156 David Lawson Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
157 Tod Bradbury Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
158 George Neel Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
159 Mariam Titus Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
160 Alex Guardans Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
161 Andrea Cutinha 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
162 Rachel Adams Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
163 Bib 322 Marathon 00:00:00 None
164 Nick Britton Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
165 Bib 39 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Start/Finish
166 Eszter Nemeth Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
167 James Howarth Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
168 Bib 433 30KM 00:00:00 None
169 Suzanne Aitken Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
170 Jason Clark Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
171 Aleksandra Tereskova Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
172 JONATHAN BECKETT Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
173 Laura Cann Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
174 Bib 450 30KM 00:00:00 Start/Finish
175 STEVE DAVIES Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
176 Nicola Hewitt Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
177 Roberto Talotti Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
178 Yamania Pena Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
179 Lisa First 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
180 Bib 306 Marathon 00:00:00 None
181 Jennifer King Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
182 Richard King 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
183 Bib 313 Marathon 00:00:00 None
184 Russ Davies Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
185 Mi-Ae Yeo Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
186 Justin Friend Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
187 Harry Ford 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
188 Tony Price Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
189 Bib 329 Marathon 00:00:00 None
190 Martin Walker Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
191 Bib 46 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
192 Pamela Aspal Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
193 Laura Barrett Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
194 Bib 440 30KM 00:00:00 None
195 Denis Leahy Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
196 Stewart Poiner Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
197 Will Browning Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
198 Pablo Jorge Belgeri Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
199 Matt Lewis Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
200 Bib 457 30KM 00:00:00 None
201 Jonny Smith Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
202 Daniel Fisher Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
203 Doug McTavish Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
204 Emanuele Scalera Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
205 Simon Ingman Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
206 Mira Asenova Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
207 Aracely Alvarado 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
208 Phil Toomey Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
209 Bib 320 Marathon 00:00:00 None
210 Andrew Davis Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
211 Paul Dickson Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
212 Maddie Forman Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
213 Sarah Browne Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
214 Bib 431 30KM 00:00:00 None
215 Dipesh Hirani Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
216 Gyorgyi Gyulai Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
217 Tom Lowe Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
218 Simon Walker Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
219 Andy Berry Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
220 Bib 448 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
221 Katie Collins Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
222 Alistair Reynolds Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
223 Joanna Henderson Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
224 Harriet Howey Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
225 Harry Farmar 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
226 Sukhneet Raikmo Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
227 Dmytro Bench Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
228 Bib 311 Marathon 00:00:00 None
229 Manon Lambert Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
230 Craig Oxborough Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
231 Barbara Turbay Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
232 Iain Stone 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
233 Craig Reader Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
234 Bib 327 Marathon 00:00:00 None
235 Alasdair Leggate Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
236 Bib 44 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
237 Peter Sarpong Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
238 Annabel Holroyd Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
239 Bib 438 30KM 00:00:00 None
240 Lauren Hurst Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
241 Kerry Morrison Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
242 James Parsons Non Comp 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
243 David Brown Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
244 Wes Alexander Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
245 Bib 455 30KM 00:00:00 None
246 Andrew Airlie Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
247 REBECCA PENN Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
248 Stephanie von Oppell Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
249 Ianiv Gold Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
250 Kayleigh Taylor 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
251 Gavin crickmore Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
252 Bib 318 Marathon 00:00:00 None
253 Richard Larkin Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
254 Prabha Viswanathan Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
255 Lee Robinson Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
256 Katie Thomas Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
257 Tamara Wrobel 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
258 Carmela Finnigan Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
259 Nicolas Owen Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
260 Vedran Milosevic Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
261 Jonny Roberts Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
262 Bjorn Willemsen Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
263 Paul Lister Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
264 Bib 446 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
265 Jess Clays Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
266 Adam Johnston Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
267 Tobi Jibodu Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
268 Gabrielle Hobday Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
269 Kate Blake 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
270 Dotty Gore Browne Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
271 Lizzy Forster Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
272 Charles Miller Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
273 Jamie Makwood Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
274 Naomi Alston Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
275 Martina Henry Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
276 Lara Newton Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
277 Stacy Toffan 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
278 Jon Kent Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
279 Bib 325 Marathon 00:00:00 None
280 Oliver Higgins Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
281 Bib 42 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
282 Katie Jones Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
283 Easton Boyd Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
284 Bib 436 30KM 00:00:00 None
285 Francis Theuri Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
286 Michael Woods Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
287 Jason Cox Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
288 Kate Goodin Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
289 Olga Stepanova Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
290 Bib 453 30KM 00:00:00 None
291 Lindsay Cook Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
292 Rory McCluskey Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
293 Louise Pickering Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
294 Leah Browner Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
295 SAMUEL TAYLOR 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
296 Bib 309 Marathon 00:00:00 None
297 Gerald Adeyemo Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
298 Bib 316 Marathon 00:00:00 None
299 Harry Dalton Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
300 Francesca Wild Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
301 Arlene Amitirigala Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
302 Helen Carswell Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
303 Hannah Strange 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
304 Scott Naylor Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
305 Lucy Arnold Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
306 Holly Janes Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
307 Bib 49 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
308 Ruta Ziabkute Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
309 Chris Brooks Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
310 Bib 444 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
311 Jeff Lockett Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
312 Mark Crennan Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
313 Tom Reed Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
314 Aimee Scott Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
315 Carlos F Gomez 30KM 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
316 Amy Barcroft Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
317 Bib 460 30KM 00:00:00 Start/Finish
318 Niki Szucs Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
319 Ben Murdoch Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
320 Emma Cottam Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
321 Ben Lambert Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
322 Francisco Ribeiro Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
323 Anja Drew 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
324 Jenny Dobson Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
325 Bib 323 Marathon 00:00:00 None
326 Paul Smith Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
327 Bib 40 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Start/Finish
328 JAMIE CARRAGHER Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
329 Jimbo Cownley Marathon 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
330 Bib 434 30KM 00:00:00 None
331 Alison Adams Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
332 Camilla Lukas Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
333 Dhanji Kerai Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
334 Sophie Partridge Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
335 Alistair Cumming Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
336 Bib 451 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
337 Lauren Shilling Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
338 Sean Davis Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
339 James Thomson Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
340 Sally Cannon Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
341 Stephanie Farr 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
342 Bib 307 Marathon 00:00:00 None
343 Sergio Granado Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
344 Alice Montague 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
345 Bib 314 Marathon 00:00:00 None
346 Gavin Jones Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
347 Aarti Calvin Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
348 Valentine Nguhi Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
349 Olga Gusseva 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
350 Kevin Ingham Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
351 Bib 330 Marathon 00:00:00 None
352 Charlotte Harris Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
353 Bib 47 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
354 Esther Smith Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
355 Sara Griffiths Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
356 Bib 441 30KM 00:00:00 None
357 Lauren Williams Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
358 Ed Peachey Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
359 Andrew Wheeldon Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
360 REBECCA MITTON Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
361 Lucy O'Connor Marathon 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
362 Bib 458 30KM 00:00:00 None
363 Edita Lygnugaryte Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
364 Charles Pashby-Taylor Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
365 Alexander Cashman Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
366 Nataliya Valyunina Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
367 Jack Sotti Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
368 Rahul Jhanji Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
369 Sarah Carter-Webb Non Comp 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
370 Midori Okamoto Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
371 Paige Fillingham Retired 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
372 Charlotte Lennox Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
373 Shofiqul Choudhury Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
374 Jacqueline Healy Retired 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
375 Cris Carmueja Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
376 Kenny Walker Retired 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
377 George Medhurst Retired 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
378 Marisa Teh Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
379 Jo Betts Retired 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
380 Alice Serena Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
381 Matthew Robinson Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club