Diageo Timing 19

Leaderboard
Bib Name Time Group Last Location
1 Jack Sotti Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
2 Bib 438 30KM 00:00:00 None
3 Simon Walker Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
4 Jason Cox Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
5 Katie Collins Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
6 Jo Betts Retired 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
7 Jessica Lamothe Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
8 Nigel Robertson Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
9 Phil Toomey Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
10 Lara Newton Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
11 Bib 321 Marathon 00:00:00 None
12 Bib 444 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
13 Kate Goodin Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
14 Andrew Wheeldon Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
15 Lindsay Cook Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
16 Matthew Robinson Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
17 Craig O'Flaherty Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
18 Daniel Timmins Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
19 Naomi Alston Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
20 Jon Kent Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
21 Aarti Calvin Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
22 Bib 326 Marathon 00:00:00 None
23 Cameron Seaman Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
24 Bib 449 30KM 00:00:00 Start/Finish
25 REBECCA MITTON Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
26 Hemang Majeethia Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
27 Edita Lygnugaryte Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
28 Kelly Hubbard 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
29 Lauren Barr Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
30 Tod Bradbury Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
31 Gavin Jones Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
32 Jake Brown Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
33 Kevin Ingham Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
34 Aoife Dawe Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
35 Sophie Gilkes Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
36 Sarah Browne Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
37 Gyorgyi Gyulai Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
38 Bib 454 30KM 00:00:00 None
39 Anne-Laurence Noel Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
40 Katherine Andrews Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
41 Alice Humphrey Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
42 Kate OByrne 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
43 Sukhneet Raikmo Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
44 Simon Ingman Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
45 Scott Zimbler 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
46 Scott Tricker Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
47 Paul Hannon Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
48 Kim Araneta Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
49 Steven Hamilton Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
50 Pamela Aspal Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
51 Easton Boyd Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
52 Michael Woods Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
53 Bib 459 30KM 00:00:00 None
54 Ester Maria Alonso Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
55 Doug McTavish Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
56 James Henson Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
57 Richard King 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
58 Bib 309 Marathon 00:00:00 None
59 Martina Henry Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
60 Reka Toth 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
61 Bib 41 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
62 Martin Walker Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
63 Stephen Perera Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
64 Vedran Milosevic Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
65 Denis Leahy Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
66 Bjorn Willemsen Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
67 Sara Griffiths Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
68 Ed Peachey Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
69 Emanuele Scalera Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
70 Jamie Makwood Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
71 Bib 314 Marathon 00:00:00 None
72 Bib 431 30KM 00:00:00 None
73 Bib 46 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
74 Bib 436 30KM 00:00:00 None
75 Jonny Roberts Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
76 Dhanji Kerai Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
77 Jess Clays Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
78 Alice Serena Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
79 Phil Henderson Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
80 Neil Stebbings Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
81 Gavin crickmore Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
82 Francisco Ribeiro Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
83 Bib 319 Marathon 00:00:00 None
84 Bib 441 30KM 00:00:00 None
85 Sophie Partridge Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
86 Sarah Carter-Webb Non Comp 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
87 Lauren Shilling Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
88 Midori Okamoto Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
89 Vicky Mundy Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
90 Ed Gallagher Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
91 Jenny Dobson Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
92 Gabriella Toth Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
93 Bib 324 Marathon 00:00:00 None
94 Bib 329 Marathon 00:00:00 None
95 Bib 447 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
96 Emily Light Marathon 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
97 William Burdall Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
98 Alex Kelly Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
99 Emmy Hashakimana 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
100 Matt Lewis Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
101 Daniel Fisher Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
102 Shaun Lodge Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
103 Rodolfo Del Ricco Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
104 Rebecca Pringle Marathon 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
105 Richard Prideaux Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
106 Justin Friend Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
107 Katie Thomas Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
108 Nicolas Owen Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
109 Bib 452 30KM 00:00:00 None
110 Roseanna Hobday Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
111 Roberto Talotti Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
112 Chris Thomas Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
113 Lisa First 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
114 Dotty Gore Browne Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
115 Charles Miller Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
116 Eleanor Morgan 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
117 lewis Paton Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
118 Nick Britton Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
119 James Kemp Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
120 Eszter Nemeth Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
121 Peter Sarpong Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
122 Jimbo Cownley Marathon 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
123 Camilla Lukas Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
124 Bib 457 30KM 00:00:00 None
125 Yamania Pena Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
126 Stephanie von Oppell Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
127 Jennifer King Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
128 Kayleigh Taylor 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
129 Bib 307 Marathon 00:00:00 None
130 Ben Lambert Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
131 Harry Ford 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
132 Bib 39 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Start/Finish
133 Alasdair Leggate Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
134 Suzanne Aitken Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
135 Lauren Hurst Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
136 Ruta Ziabkute Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
137 Jeremy Shea Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
138 Joel Whitmore Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
139 Ianiv Gold Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
140 Emma Cottam Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
141 Harley Radford 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
142 Bib 312 Marathon 00:00:00 None
143 Tamara Wrobel 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
144 Bib 44 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
145 Holly Janes Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
146 Bib 49 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
147 Sam Craig Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
148 Jeff Lockett Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
149 Rahul Jhanji Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
150 Hannah Worledge Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
151 Yfke Janssen Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
152 Gerald Adeyemo Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
153 Dean Gillingham Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
154 Bib 317 Marathon 00:00:00 None
155 Bib 434 30KM 00:00:00 None
156 Bib 439 30KM 00:00:00 None
157 Jennifer Muirhead Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
158 Alan Richards Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
159 Beth Swinburn Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
160 Paige Fillingham Retired 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
161 Laura Cann Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
162 Nicola Hewitt Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
163 Leanne Stephen Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
164 Jennifer Thompson Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
165 Bib 322 Marathon 00:00:00 None
166 Bib 445 30KM 00:00:00 None
167 Jess Lawrance Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
168 Elke Noels Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
169 Rory Armstrong Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
170 Jacqueline Healy Retired 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
171 Wes Alexander Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
172 REBECCA PENN Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
173 James Allen Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
174 LORNA BRIDGE Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
175 Shofiqul Choudhury Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
176 Barbara Turbay Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
177 Bib 327 Marathon 00:00:00 None
178 Lucy Arnold Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
179 Bib 450 30KM 00:00:00 Start/Finish
180 Ian Lavelle Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
181 Joanna Henderson Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
182 David Lawson Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
183 Harry Farmar 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
184 Amy Barcroft Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
185 Ben Murdoch Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
186 Hayley Rowe Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
187 Andrew Davis Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
188 Betsy Cousins Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
189 Maddie Forman Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
190 Helen Carswell Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
191 Camisha Zinke Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
192 Adeseun Aromolaran Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
193 Bib 455 30KM 00:00:00 None
194 Harriet Howey Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
195 Louise Pickering Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
196 Dmytro Bench Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
197 SAMUEL TAYLOR 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
198 Bib 305 Marathon 00:00:00 None
199 Emese Trybuszewski Non Comp 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
200 Iain Stone 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
201 Paul Dickson Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
202 Oliver Higgins Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
203 Dipesh Hirani Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
204 Katie Jones Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
205 Francis Theuri Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
206 Esther Smith Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
207 Nathalie Piranian Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
208 Tom Theakston Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
209 Bib 460 30KM 00:00:00 Start/Finish
210 Leah Browner Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
211 Alexander Cashman Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
212 Alice Montague 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
213 Bib 310 Marathon 00:00:00 None
214 Andrew Fenton Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
215 Hannah Strange 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
216 Bib 42 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
217 Charlotte Harris Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
218 Ercan Abraham Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
219 Lauren Williams Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
220 Joel Goodwin Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
221 Graham Birch Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
222 Alberto Floristan Zubieta Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
223 Nataliya Valyunina Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
224 Victoria Tripp Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
225 Bib 315 Marathon 00:00:00 None
226 Bib 432 30KM 00:00:00 None
227 Bib 47 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
228 Bib 437 30KM 00:00:00 None
229 David Webster Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
230 Adeline Adam Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
231 Kevin Mcaleer Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
232 Charlotte Lennox Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
233 Andy Berry Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
234 Alistair Reynolds Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
235 Amy Mulligan Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
236 Matt Bryer Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
237 Bib 320 Marathon 00:00:00 None
238 Alastair Bryans 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
239 Kate Macauley Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
240 Will Browning Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
241 Shainee Ghelani Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
242 Kenny Walker Retired 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
243 Olga Stepanova Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
244 Rory McCluskey Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
245 James Cragg Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
246 Ellie Deans Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
247 Mi-Ae Yeo Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
248 Bib 325 Marathon 00:00:00 None
249 Bib 330 Marathon 00:00:00 None
250 Bib 448 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
251 Pablo Jorge Belgeri Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
252 Tobi Jibodu Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
253 Jonny Smith Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
254 Kate Blake 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
255 Lucy O'Connor Marathon 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
256 Charles Pashby-Taylor Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
257 Russ Davies Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
258 Richard Larkin Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
259 Tony Price Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
260 Lee Robinson Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
261 Valentine Nguhi Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
262 Natalie Bucceri Marathon 00:00:00 None
263 Uchendu Imo Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
264 Bib 453 30KM 00:00:00 None
265 Gabrielle Hobday Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
266 James Thomson Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
267 Lizzy Forster Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
268 Stephanie Farr 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
269 George McWilliams Marathon 00:00:00 None
270 Zoe Teyssier Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
271 Stacy Toffan 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
272 Prabha Viswanathan Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
273 Paul Smith Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
274 Carmela Finnigan Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
275 JAMIE CARRAGHER Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
276 Claire Green Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
277 Hywel Evans Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
278 Andrea Ross Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
279 Bib 458 30KM 00:00:00 None
280 Sally Cannon Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
281 Zoe Lau Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
282 Sergio Granado Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
283 Emma ODonnell 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
284 Bib 308 Marathon 00:00:00 None
285 James Taylor Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
286 Olga Gusseva 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
287 Bib 40 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Start/Finish
288 Melanie Rankin Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
289 Alison Adams Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
290 Pete Brewin Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
291 Laura Watt Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
292 Faith Holland Non Comp 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
293 Laura Barrett Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
294 Stewart Poiner Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
295 Kondwani Mhone Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
296 Charlie Robertson Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
297 Andrea Cutinha 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
298 Bib 313 Marathon 00:00:00 None
299 RICHARD SAUNDERS 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
300 Bib 45 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
301 Bib 435 30KM 00:00:00 None
302 Bib 50 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
303 Aleksandra Tereskova Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
304 Caroline Goddard Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
305 Paul Lister Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
306 Adam Johnston Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
307 EMILY BRAY Marathon 00:00:00 None
308 Alex Guardans Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
309 Bib 318 Marathon 00:00:00 None
310 Bib 440 30KM 00:00:00 None
311 JONATHAN BECKETT Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
312 James Parsons Non Comp 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
313 STEVE DAVIES Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
314 Marisa Teh Retired 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
315 Alistair Cumming Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
316 Sean Davis Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
317 Rachel Adams Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
318 Craig Oxborough Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
319 Bib 323 Marathon 00:00:00 None
320 Bib 446 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
321 David Brown Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
322 Tom Reed Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
323 Andrew Airlie Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
324 Carlos F Gomez 30KM 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
325 Christopher James Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
326 Luke Lloyd Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
327 Manon Lambert Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
328 Craig Reader Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
329 Arlene Amitirigala Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
330 Steven Park Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
331 Bib 328 Marathon 00:00:00 None
332 Emma Connolly Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
333 Bib 451 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
334 Aimee Scott Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
335 Matthew Dickens Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
336 Niki Szucs Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
337 Kate Blakeley 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
338 Rakhvinder Mattu Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
339 Peter Roberts Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
340 Anja Drew 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
341 Francesca Wild Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
342 Gianne Nandra Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
343 Scott Naylor Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
344 Iris Le Jannou Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
345 Greg Buck Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
346 James Howarth Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
347 Jason Clark Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
348 Bib 456 30KM 00:00:00 None
349 Hollie Wilson Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
350 Dan Enachescu Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
351 Ross Swanson Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
352 Juliette Flanagan 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
353 Bib 306 Marathon 00:00:00 None
354 Cris Carmueja Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
355 Emily Robinson 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
356 Sarah Murphy Marathon Plus 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
357 Oliver PALMER Non Comp 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
358 Shaun Hollett Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
359 Jenna Ba Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
360 Sol Vardi Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
361 Julie Noble Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
362 Annabel Holroyd Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
363 Kerry Morrison Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
364 Vladislav Manyukhin Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
365 George Neel Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
366 Aracely Alvarado 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
367 Bib 311 Marathon 00:00:00 None
368 Harry Dalton Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
369 Pierre-Luc Petard 30KM 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
370 Bib 43 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
371 Alex Jones Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
372 Bib 48 Marathon Plus 00:00:00 None
373 Tom Lowe Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
374 Hella Troszt Marathon 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
375 George Medhurst Retired 00:00:00 Spyway Farm (Dancing Ledge) Car Park
376 Chris Brooks Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
377 Mark Crennan Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
378 Mariam Titus Marathon 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
379 Mira Asenova Non Comp 00:00:00 Swanage Cricket Club
380 Bib 316 Marathon 00:00:00 None
381 Bib 433 30KM 00:00:00 None